Allahabad Jn (ALD) Railway Station

Allahabad Jn Station

Station Grade : A+

Station code ALD
Zone North Central Railway

Grades of Stations

Based on unique long distance trains in a week

A+ Greater than 200
A 100-200 trains
B 50-100 trains
C 20-50 trains
D 2-20 trains
E < 2 trains
O Zero trains

Allahabad Jn Station | ALD | Grade A+ Station

Allahabad Jn station serves Allahabad in District: Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

Adminstratively Allahabad is a Municipal Corporation with Outgrowth (as per 2011)

Allahabad Population Rank

The population of Allahabad as per 2011 census

38

At National level

6

At State level

1

At District level

Allahabad Population Range 5/5

The population of Allahabad as per 2011 census

5

Greater than 10,00,000

4

5,00,000 - 10,00,000

3

1,00,000 - 5,00,000

2

10,000 - 1,00,000

1

< 10,000

grade icon

A+

Station Grade

206

Weekly Unique Trains

0 %

Trains Running (Current Covid)

10

Numer of Platforms

Allahabad Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade A+ Railway Stations (within 300 kms)

1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

Dist - VARANASI (UTTAR PRADESH)

117 kms
2

Pt Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

Dist - CHANDAULI (UTTAR PRADESH)

131 kms
3

Lucknow (LKO)

Dist - LUCKNOW (UTTAR PRADESH)

179 kms
4

Kanpur Central (CNB)

Dist - KANPUR NAGAR (UTTAR PRADESH)

185 kms
5

-

-

Allahabad Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade A Railway Stations (within 250 kms)

1

Satna (STA)

Dist - SATNA (MADHYA PRADESH)

140 kms
2

Basti (BST)

Dist - BASTI (UTTAR PRADESH)

179 kms
3

Gonda Jn (GD)

Dist - GONDA (UTTAR PRADESH)

191 kms
4

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

Dist - GORAKHPUR (UTTAR PRADESH)

213 kms
5

Buxar (BXR)

Dist - BUXAR (BIHAR)

216 kms

Allahabad Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade B Railway Stations (within 200 kms)

1

Alahabad Chheoki Jn (ACOI)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

8 kms
2

Partapgarh Jn (PBH)

Dist - PRATAPGARH (UTTAR PRADESH)

55 kms
3

Mirzapur (MZP)

Dist - MIRZAPUR (UTTAR PRADESH)

82 kms
4

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

Dist - CHITRAKOOT (UTTAR PRADESH)

85 kms
5

Sultanpur (SLN)

Dist - SULTANPUR (UTTAR PRADESH)

94 kms

Allahabad Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade C Railway Stations (within 150 kms)

1

Allahabad City (ALY)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

0 kms
2

Prayag (PRG)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

5 kms
3

Phaphamau Jn (PFM)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

10 kms
4

Shankargarh (SRJ)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

36 kms
5

Janghai Jn (JNH)

Dist - JAUNPUR (UTTAR PRADESH)

50 kms

Allahabad Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade D Railway Stations (within 100 kms)

1

Subedarganj (SFG)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

4 kms
2

Prayag Ghat (PYG)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

5 kms
3

Naini (NYN)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

7 kms
4

Ram Chaura Road (RMC)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

23 kms
5

Manoharganj (MNJ)

Dist - KAUSHAMBI (UTTAR PRADESH)

28 kms

Allahabad Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade E Railway Stations (within 50 kms)

1

Cheoki (COI)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

8 kms
2

Bamhrauli (BMU)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

9 kms
3

Jhusi (JI)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

9 kms
4

Link Jn Cabin (LKJN)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

10 kms
5

Sarai Gopal (SPGL)

Dist - PRAYAGRAJ (UTTAR PRADESH)

11 kms

Top 10 stations in District - Prayagraj

Station Name Grade Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

A+

-

2 Alahabad Chheoki Jn (ACOI) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

B

8 kms

3 Prayag (PRG) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

C

4 kms

4 Shankargarh (SRJ) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

C

36 kms

5 Allahabad City (ALY) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

C

-

6 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

C

9 kms

7 Prayag Ghat (PYG) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

D

5 kms

8 Naini (NYN) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

D

6 kms

9 Lalgopalganj (LGO) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

D

-

10 Phulpur (PLP) Dist - Prayagraj (Uttar Pradesh)

D

-

Trains from Allahabad Jn (Uttar Pradesh)

Train Name/No. Arrives Departs Duration Days of Run
ANAND VIHAR T - AGARTALA Rajdhani Express (20502) 02:48 02:48 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Rajdhani Exp (Via Adra) (22812) 00:06 00:06 - T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Rajdhani Express (22824) 00:06 00:06 - W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Rajdhani Express (20818) 00:06 00:06 - M Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (20839) 03:32 03:32 - T, S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Duronto Express (12273) 22:16 22:16 - M, F Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Duronto Express (12274) 20:17 20:17 - T, S Book Now
RANCHI - ANAND VIHAR T Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Exp (12825) 11:05 11:05 - T, F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - RANCHI Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Exp (12826) 16:32 16:32 - W, S Book Now
ALLAHABAD - JHANSI Passenger (54160) START 06:05 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOLKATA - AGRA CANTT SF Weekly Express (12319) 01:15 01:15 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - KOLKATA SEALDAH Rajdhani Express (12314) 23:42 23:42 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOLKATA SEALDAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12313) 02:57 02:57 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Rajdhani Express (20840) 23:22 23:22 - M, F Book Now
SILCHAR - NEW DELHI Express (Starts 6 April) (14037) 04:09 04:19 10 mins W Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (Via Adra) (22811) 03:01 03:01 - M, T Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (22823) 03:07 03:07 - T, W, F, S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (20817) 03:07 03:07 - S Book Now
AGARTALA - ANAND VIHAR T Rajdhani Express (20501) 04:13 04:13 - W Book Now
SEALDAH - ANAND VIHAR West Bengal Sampark Kranti Exp (12329) 01:13 01:13 - W Book Now
ANAND VIHAR - SEALDAH West Bengal Sampark Kranti Exp (12330) 04:19 04:19 - T Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - ANAND VIHAR Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp (12819) 11:05 11:05 - M, T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHUBANESWAR Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp (12820) 16:32 16:32 - T, F Book Now
AGRA CANTT - KOLKATA SF Weekly Express (12320) 04:15 04:15 - F Book Now
AMRITSAR - KOLKATA SEALDAH Jallianwalabagh SF Exp (12380) 04:19 04:19 - M Book Now
RAJENDRANAGAR - NEW DELHI Sampoorna Kranti SF Exp (12393) 00:27 00:27 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KOLKATA SEALDAH - AMRITSAR Jallianwalabagh SF Exp (12379) 01:13 01:13 - S Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Duronto Express (12282) 20:06 20:06 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRANAGAR Sampoorna Kranti SF Exp (12394) 00:40 00:40 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Duronto Express (12281) 22:38 22:38 - W Book Now
GUWAHATI - NEW DELHI Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Exp (Train No change from 12501) (22449) 04:09 04:19 10 mins T, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - DIBRUGARH Brahmaputra Mail Express (15956) 08:25 08:25 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - DIBRUGARH Brahmaputra Mail Express (15956) 08:35 08:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DARBHANGA - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Express (11062) 02:45 02:45 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DARBHANGA - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Express (11062) 03:05 03:05 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - DANAPUR SF Express (12791) 11:00 11:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - DANAPUR SF Express (12791) 11:25 11:25 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kashi Express (15018) 15:50 15:50 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kashi Express (15018) 16:10 16:10 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Godan Express (11055) 09:55 09:55 - M, T, T, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Godan Express (11055) 10:20 10:20 - M, T, T, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Godan Express (11056) 16:22 16:22 - S, T, W, F Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Godan Express (11056) 16:55 16:55 - S, T, W, F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - KAMAKHYA North East SF Exp (12506) 15:40 15:40 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - KAMAKHYA North East SF Exp (12506) 15:50 15:50 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KAMAKHYA - ANAND VIHAR T North East SF Exp (12505) 09:35 09:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KAMAKHYA - ANAND VIHAR T North East SF Exp (12505) 09:45 09:45 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
TATANAGAR - JAMMU TAWI Link Express (18101) 09:20 09:20 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
TATANAGAR - JAMMU TAWI Link Express (18101) 09:35 09:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - PURI Nandan Kanan SF Express (12816) 15:05 15:05 - M, W, T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - PURI Nandan Kanan SF Express (12816) 15:15 15:15 - M, W, T, S Book Now
CHHAPRA - DURG Sarnath Express (15159) 15:15 15:15 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
CHHAPRA - DURG Sarnath Express (15159) 15:35 15:35 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SEALDAH - AJMER SF Express (12987) 12:00 12:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SEALDAH - AJMER SF Express (12987) 12:05 12:05 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - YESVANTPUR SF Express (12540) 01:15 01:15 - S Book Now
LUCKNOW - YESVANTPUR SF Express (12540) 01:40 01:40 - S Book Now
AZAMGARH - MUMBAI LTT Weekly Express (11054) 12:00 12:00 - F Book Now
AZAMGARH - MUMBAI LTT Weekly Express (11054) 12:20 12:20 - F Book Now
DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD SF Express (12792) 20:20 20:20 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD SF Express (12792) 20:40 20:40 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
JOGBANI - ANAND VIHAR T Seemanchal SF Express (12487) 11:50 11:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JOGBANI - ANAND VIHAR T Seemanchal SF Express (12487) 11:55 11:55 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
REWA - DELHI ANAND VIHAR SF Express (12427) 20:30 20:30 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
REWA - DELHI ANAND VIHAR SF Express (12427) 20:35 20:35 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani SF Exp (12562) 05:30 05:30 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani SF Exp (12562) 05:40 05:40 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GHAZIPUR CITY - MUMBAI BANDRA T Express (19042) 00:45 00:45 - M, W Book Now
GHAZIPUR CITY - MUMBAI BANDRA T Express (19042) 00:55 00:55 - M, W Book Now
DURG - CHHAPRA Sarnath Express (15160) 12:20 12:20 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DURG - CHHAPRA Sarnath Express (15160) 12:45 12:45 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ALLAHABAD - MUMBAI LTT Tulsi SF Express (22130) 18:30 18:30 - M, W Book Now
BARMER - GUWAHATI Express (15631) 21:35 21:35 - M, W Book Now
BARMER - GUWAHATI Express (15631) 21:45 21:45 - M, W Book Now
FAIZABAD - MUMBAI LTT Saket Express (11068) 20:35 20:35 - S, T Book Now
FAIZABAD - MUMBAI LTT Saket Express (11068) 21:00 21:00 - S, T Book Now
ALLAHABAD - AHMEDABAD Weekly SF Exp (22968) 21:00 21:00 - F Book Now
MANDUADIH - RAMESWARAM Weekly Express (15120) 00:05 00:05 - M Book Now
MANDUADIH - RAMESWARAM Weekly Express (15120) 00:25 00:25 - M Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12309) 00:12 00:12 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12309) 00:14 00:14 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - JAYNAGAR Garib Rath Express (12436) 00:14 00:14 - W, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - JAYNAGAR Garib Rath Express (12436) 00:16 00:16 - W, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHAGALPUR Garib Rath Express (22406) 00:14 00:14 - T, T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHAGALPUR Garib Rath Express (22406) 00:16 00:16 - T, T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar Express (12236) 00:14 00:14 - F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar Express (12236) 00:16 00:16 - F Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA Rajdhani Exp (12310) 00:01 00:01 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA Rajdhani Exp (12310) 00:03 00:03 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - YESVANTPUR SF Exp (Via Kacheguda) (22684) 00:25 00:25 - F Book Now
LUCKNOW - YESVANTPUR SF Exp (Via Kacheguda) (22684) 00:55 00:55 - F Book Now
PATNA - ERNAKULAM Express (16360) 00:30 00:30 - W Book Now
PATNA - ERNAKULAM Express (16360) 01:02 01:02 - W Book Now
GORAKHPUR - PUNE Express (11038) 00:30 00:30 - S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - PUNE Express (11038) 00:55 00:55 - S Book Now
DHANBAD - KOLHAPUR CSMT Deekshabhoomi Exp (11046) 00:30 00:30 - T Book Now
DHANBAD - KOLHAPUR CSMT Deekshabhoomi Exp (11046) 00:55 00:55 - T Book Now
DANAPUR - UDHNA Express (19064) 00:30 00:30 - M, T Book Now
DANAPUR - UDHNA Express (19064) 00:55 00:55 - M, T Book Now
BHAGALPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Exp (22405) 00:39 00:39 - W, F, S Book Now
BHAGALPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Exp (22405) 00:41 00:41 - W, F, S Book Now
JAYNAGAR - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Express (12435) 00:42 00:42 - T, S Book Now
JAYNAGAR - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Express (12435) 00:44 00:44 - T, S Book Now
ISLAMPUR - NEW DELHI SF Express (20801) 00:52 00:52 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ISLAMPUR - NEW DELHI SF Express (20801) 00:57 00:57 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RAMESWARAM - FAIZABAD Shraddha Sethu Express (16793) 01:00 01:00 - W Book Now
RAMESWARAM - FAIZABAD Shraddha Sethu Express (16793) 01:25 01:25 - W Book Now
VARANASI - OKHA SF Express (22970) 00:45 00:45 - S Book Now
VARANASI - OKHA SF Express (22970) 00:55 00:55 - S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - PATNA Express (16359) 01:05 01:05 - T Book Now
ERNAKULAM - PATNA Express (16359) 01:30 01:30 - T Book Now
KOLHAPUR CSMT - DHANBAD Deekshabhoomi Exp (11045) 01:05 01:05 - S Book Now
KOLHAPUR CSMT - DHANBAD Deekshabhoomi Exp (11045) 01:30 01:30 - S Book Now
RAMESWARAM - MANDUADIH Weekly Express (15119) 01:05 01:05 - S Book Now
RAMESWARAM - MANDUADIH Weekly Express (15119) 01:30 01:30 - S Book Now
KOLKATA - JHANSI Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Exp (11105) 01:10 01:10 - M Book Now
KOLKATA - JHANSI Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Exp (11105) 01:15 01:15 - M Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR - AJMER Ziyarat SF Express (12395) 01:15 01:15 - T Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR - AJMER Ziyarat SF Express (12395) 01:20 01:20 - T Book Now
HALDIA - ANAND VIHAR T SF Express (12443) 01:25 01:25 - F Book Now
HALDIA - ANAND VIHAR T SF Express (12443) 01:30 01:30 - F Book Now
GAYA - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Express (22409) 01:25 01:25 - M Book Now
GAYA - ANAND VIHAR T Garib Rath Express (22409) 01:30 01:30 - M Book Now
MANDUADIH - NEW DELHI SF Express (12581) 01:25 01:25 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MANDUADIH - NEW DELHI SF Express (12581) 01:35 01:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AJMER - SEALDAH SF Express (12988) 01:50 01:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AJMER - SEALDAH SF Express (12988) 01:55 01:55 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - LUCKNOW SF Express (12539) 02:00 02:00 - F Book Now
YESVANTPUR - LUCKNOW SF Express (12539) 02:20 02:20 - F Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva SF Exp (via Gaya) (12382) 02:15 02:15 - T, W, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva SF Exp (via Gaya) (12382) 02:25 02:25 - T, W, S Book Now
INDORE - VARANASI Humsafar Express (Via Allahabad) (Start 24 Feb) (82404) 02:25 02:25 - T Book Now
INDORE - VARANASI Humsafar Express (Via Allahabad) (Start 24 Feb) (82404) 02:35 02:35 - T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - SITAMARHI Lichchavi Express (14006) 02:35 02:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - SITAMARHI Lichchavi Express (14006) 02:45 02:45 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (via Gaya) (12301) 02:40 02:40 - T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (via Gaya) (12301) 02:42 02:42 - T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DIBRUGARH TOWN - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12423) 02:50 02:50 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
DIBRUGARH TOWN - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12423) 02:52 02:52 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
JAYNAGAR - NEW DELHI Swatantrata Senani SF Exp (12561) 03:25 03:25 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JAYNAGAR - NEW DELHI Swatantrata Senani SF Exp (12561) 03:35 03:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (via Daltonganj) (12453) 03:40 03:40 - M, F Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (via Daltonganj) (12453) 03:42 03:42 - M, F Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Garib Rath Express (12877) 03:40 03:40 - T, W, S Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Garib Rath Express (12877) 03:42 03:42 - T, W, S Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - CHHAPRA Ganga Kaveri SF Exp (12669) 03:50 03:50 - W, M Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - CHHAPRA Ganga Kaveri SF Exp (12669) 04:15 04:15 - W, M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - FAIZABAD Saket Express (11067) 03:50 03:50 - T, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - FAIZABAD Saket Express (11067) 04:15 04:15 - T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MANDUADIH Shiv Ganga SF Exp (12560) 03:50 03:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MANDUADIH Shiv Ganga SF Exp (12560) 04:00 04:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BALLIA - DELHI ANAND VIHAR Bhrigu SF Express (22427) 03:55 03:55 - M Book Now
BALLIA - DELHI ANAND VIHAR Bhrigu SF Express (22427) 04:05 04:05 - M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HALDIA SF Express (12444) 04:00 04:00 - W Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HALDIA SF Express (12444) 04:05 04:05 - W Book Now
SHAKTI NAGAR - TANAKPUR Triveni Express (15075) 02:30 02:30 - M, T, T, S Book Now
SHAKTI NAGAR - TANAKPUR Triveni Express (15075) 03:00 03:00 - M, T, T, S Book Now
CHHAPRA - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Ganga Kaveri SF Exp (12670) 04:05 04:05 - T, T Book Now
CHHAPRA - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Ganga Kaveri SF Exp (12670) 04:35 04:35 - T, T Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (Via Patna) (12305) 02:40 02:40 - M Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Exp (Via Patna) (12305) 02:42 02:42 - M Book Now
JHANSI - KOLKATA Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Exp (11106) 04:00 04:00 - S Book Now
JHANSI - KOLKATA Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Exp (11106) 04:05 04:05 - S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GAYA Garib Rath Express (22410) 04:00 04:00 - S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GAYA Garib Rath Express (22410) 04:05 04:05 - S Book Now
KOLKATA - UDAIPUR CITY Ananya SF Express (12315) 04:09 04:09 - F Book Now
KOLKATA - UDAIPUR CITY Ananya SF Express (12315) 04:19 04:19 - F Book Now
AGARTALA - ANAND VIHAR T Tripura Sundari Exp (14019) 04:09 04:09 - S Book Now
AGARTALA - ANAND VIHAR T Tripura Sundari Exp (14019) 04:19 04:19 - S Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Express (12235) 04:18 04:18 - S Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Express (12235) 04:20 04:20 - S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12818) 04:20 04:20 - T, F, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12818) 04:30 04:30 - T, F, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GHAZIPUR CITY Suhaildev SF Exp (Via Allahabad) (22434) 04:25 04:25 - T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - GHAZIPUR CITY Suhaildev SF Exp (Via Allahabad) (22434) 04:35 04:35 - T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12874) 04:20 04:20 - W, T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12874) 04:30 04:30 - W, T, S Book Now
UDHNA - DANAPUR Express (19063) 04:45 04:45 - W, S Book Now
UDHNA - DANAPUR Express (19063) 05:10 05:10 - W, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - ISLAMPUR SF Express (20802) 05:05 05:05 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - ISLAMPUR SF Express (20802) 05:10 05:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HOWRAH - SHRI GANGANAGAR Udyan Abha Toofan Exp (13007) 05:10 05:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HOWRAH - SHRI GANGANAGAR Udyan Abha Toofan Exp (13007) 05:20 05:20 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GHAZIPUR CITY Express (19041) 05:15 05:15 - T, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GHAZIPUR CITY Express (19041) 05:25 05:25 - T, S Book Now
ASANSOL - BHAVNAGAR Parasnath SF Express (12942) 05:35 05:35 - F Book Now
ASANSOL - BHAVNAGAR Parasnath SF Express (12942) 05:40 05:40 - F Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Azimabad SF Express (12948) 05:35 05:35 - T, S Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Azimabad SF Express (12948) 05:40 05:40 - T, S Book Now
FAIZABAD - MUMBAI LTT SF Express (22104) 06:35 06:35 - W Book Now
FAIZABAD - MUMBAI LTT SF Express (22104) 07:00 07:00 - W Book Now
FAIZABAD - RAMESWARAM Shraddha Sethu Express (16794) 06:35 06:35 - T Book Now
FAIZABAD - RAMESWARAM Shraddha Sethu Express (16794) 07:00 07:00 - T Book Now
DELHI ANAND VIHAR - REWA SF Express (12428) 06:40 06:40 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI ANAND VIHAR - REWA SF Express (12428) 06:45 06:45 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GWALIOR - MANDUADIH Bundelkhand Express (11107) 06:50 06:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GWALIOR - MANDUADIH Bundelkhand Express (11107) 07:10 07:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KHAJURAHO - MANDUADIH Bundelkhand Link Express (21107) 06:50 06:50 - M, W, S Book Now
KHAJURAHO - MANDUADIH Bundelkhand Link Express (21107) 07:10 07:10 - M, W, S Book Now
HATIA - ANAND VIHAR T Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12873) 04:30 04:30 - T, W, F Book Now
HATIA - ANAND VIHAR T Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12873) 04:40 04:40 - T, W, F Book Now
HATIA - ANAND VIHAR T Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12817) 04:35 04:35 - M, T, S Book Now
HATIA - ANAND VIHAR T Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp (12817) 04:45 04:45 - M, T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - PURI Purushottam SF Express (12802) 07:05 07:05 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - PURI Purushottam SF Express (12802) 07:15 07:15 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Antyodaya Express (15267) 07:15 07:15 - S Book Now
RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Antyodaya Express (15267) 07:40 07:40 - S Book Now
MANDUADIH - PUNE Gyan Ganga SF Express (22132) 07:15 07:15 - W Book Now
MANDUADIH - PUNE Gyan Ganga SF Express (22132) 07:40 07:40 - W Book Now
ALIPUR DUAR - OLD DELHI Sikkim Mahananda Express (15483) 08:40 08:40 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ALIPUR DUAR - OLD DELHI Sikkim Mahananda Express (15483) 08:50 08:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DEHRADUN - ALLAHABAD Link Express (Sangam Slip) (14114) 08:35 08:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - CHITRAKOOT InterCity SF Express (22442) 09:45 09:45 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - CHITRAKOOT InterCity SF Express (22442) 09:55 09:55 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - ALLAHABAD Tulsi SF Express (22129) 08:50 08:50 - M, W Book Now
HOWRAH - KALKA Kalka Mail (12311) 09:00 09:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HOWRAH - KALKA Kalka Mail (12311) 09:10 09:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA - SUBEDARGANJ MEMU (63237) 09:10 09:10 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA - SUBEDARGANJ MEMU (63237) 09:20 09:20 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AJMER - RANCHI Garib Nawaz Express (18632) 10:10 10:10 - S Book Now
AJMER - RANCHI Garib Nawaz Express (18632) 10:15 10:15 - S Book Now
SUBEDARGANJ - PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA MEMU (64596) 07:20 07:20 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SUBEDARGANJ - PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA MEMU (64596) 07:30 07:30 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOLKATA - BIKANER Pratap SF Express (12496) 11:30 11:30 - S Book Now
KOLKATA - BIKANER Pratap SF Express (12496) 11:35 11:35 - S Book Now
SAMBALPUR - JAMMU TAWI Express (18309) 08:55 08:55 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SAMBALPUR - JAMMU TAWI Express (18309) 09:10 09:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - FAIZABAD SF Express (22103) 11:40 11:40 - T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - FAIZABAD SF Express (22103) 12:05 12:05 - T Book Now
RANCHI - MUMBAI LTT Express (18609) 11:50 11:50 - T Book Now
RANCHI - MUMBAI LTT Express (18609) 12:20 12:20 - T Book Now
RADHIKAPUR - ANAND VIHAR Seemanchal Link SF Exp (22487) 11:50 11:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RADHIKAPUR - ANAND VIHAR Seemanchal Link SF Exp (22487) 11:55 11:55 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Express (22436) 12:08 12:08 - S, T, W, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Express (22436) 12:10 12:10 - S, T, W, F, S Book Now
RANCHI - AJMER Garib Nawaz Express (18631) 12:45 12:45 - F Book Now
RANCHI - AJMER Garib Nawaz Express (18631) 12:50 12:50 - F Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - ALLAHABAD AC Duronto Express (12293) 12:45 12:45 - T, S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - LUCKNOW SF Exp (Via Kacheguda) (22683) 12:45 12:45 - W Book Now
YESVANTPUR - LUCKNOW SF Exp (Via Kacheguda) (22683) 13:10 13:10 - W Book Now
CHOPAN - ALLAHABAD Passenger (53345) 12:55 12:55 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HOWRAH - GANDHIDHAM Garbha SF Express (12938) 11:30 11:30 - T Book Now
HOWRAH - GANDHIDHAM Garbha SF Express (12938) 11:35 11:35 - T Book Now
GUWAHATI - BARMER Express (15632) 11:30 11:30 - F, S Book Now
GUWAHATI - BARMER Express (15632) 11:35 11:35 - F, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - DARBHANGA Jansadharan Weekly Exp (UnReserved) (15560) 22:10 22:10 - S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - DARBHANGA Jansadharan Weekly Exp (UnReserved) (15560) 22:30 22:30 - S Book Now
BIKANER - HOWRAH Link SF Express (22308) 14:00 14:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BIKANER - HOWRAH Link SF Express (22308) 14:10 14:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - SAMBALPUR Express (18310) 15:22 15:22 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - SAMBALPUR Express (18310) 15:32 15:32 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Express (11071) 15:30 15:30 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Express (11071) 15:55 15:55 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
PUNE - GORAKHPUR Express (11037) 16:00 16:00 - F Book Now
PUNE - GORAKHPUR Express (11037) 16:20 16:20 - F Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - RAXAUL Antyodaya Express (15268) 16:00 16:00 - W Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - RAXAUL Antyodaya Express (15268) 16:20 16:20 - W Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - RANCHI Weekly Express (18610) 16:00 16:00 - S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - RANCHI Weekly Express (18610) 16:10 16:10 - S Book Now
PUNE - MANDUADIH Gyan Ganga SF Express (22131) 16:00 16:00 - T Book Now
PUNE - MANDUADIH Gyan Ganga SF Express (22131) 16:20 16:20 - T Book Now
PUNE - DARBHANGA Express (11033) 16:00 16:00 - T Book Now
PUNE - DARBHANGA Express (11033) 16:20 16:20 - T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHUBANESWAR Weekly SF Exp (22806) 16:00 16:00 - M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHUBANESWAR Weekly SF Exp (22806) 16:05 16:05 - M Book Now
DARBHANGA - PUNE Express (11034) 07:15 07:15 - S Book Now
DARBHANGA - PUNE Express (11034) 07:40 07:40 - S Book Now
DARBHANGA - AHMEDABAD Jansadharan Weekly Exp (UnReserved) (15559) 07:15 07:15 - T Book Now
DARBHANGA - AHMEDABAD Jansadharan Weekly Exp (UnReserved) (15559) 07:40 07:40 - T Book Now
HOWRAH - ANAND VIHAR T SF Express (12323) 07:50 07:50 - W, S Book Now
HOWRAH - ANAND VIHAR T SF Express (12323) 07:55 07:55 - W, S Book Now
PURI - ANAND VIHAR T Nandan Kanan SF Express (12815) 07:50 07:50 - T, T, F, S Book Now
PURI - ANAND VIHAR T Nandan Kanan SF Express (12815) 07:55 07:55 - T, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MANDUADIH SF Express (12582) 07:50 07:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MANDUADIH SF Express (12582) 08:00 08:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MEERUT CITY - PRAYAGRAJ Sangam Express (14164) 08:35 08:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - KANPUR ANWARGANJ Chauri Chaura Exp (15004) 08:40 08:40 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - KANPUR ANWARGANJ Chauri Chaura Exp (15004) 08:45 08:45 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - AGARTALA Tripura Sundari Exp (14020) 08:45 08:45 - T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - AGARTALA Tripura Sundari Exp (14020) 08:55 08:55 - T Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Express (22459) 22:26 22:26 - T Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Express (22459) 22:28 22:28 - T Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - ANAND VIHAR T Weekly SF Express (22805) 11:12 11:12 - S Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - ANAND VIHAR T Weekly SF Express (22805) 11:17 11:17 - S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Garib Rath Express (12878) 23:00 23:00 - S, T, T Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Garib Rath Express (12878) 23:02 23:02 - S, T, T Book Now
OKHA - VARANASI SF Express (22969) 23:30 23:40 10 mins F Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani Exp (Via Patna) (12306) 23:37 23:37 - F Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani Exp (Via Patna) (12306) 23:39 23:39 - F Book Now
MANDUADIH - NEW DELHI Shiv Ganga SF Exp (12559) 22:20 22:20 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MANDUADIH - NEW DELHI Shiv Ganga SF Exp (12559) 22:30 22:30 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T SF Express (22465) 22:26 22:26 - T Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T SF Express (22465) 22:28 22:28 - T Book Now
CHITRAKOOT - KANPUR CENTRAL InterCity SF Express (22441) 18:20 18:20 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
CHITRAKOOT - KANPUR CENTRAL InterCity SF Express (22441) 18:30 18:30 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SUBEDARGANJ - PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA MEMU (63238) 18:30 18:30 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SUBEDARGANJ - PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA MEMU (63238) 18:40 18:40 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
JHANSI - ALLAHABAD Passenger (54159) 18:45 18:45 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SITAMARHI - ANAND VIHAR T Lichchavi Express (14005) 18:50 18:50 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SITAMARHI - ANAND VIHAR T Lichchavi Express (14005) 19:00 19:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DIBRUGARH - OLD DELHI Brahmaputra Mail Express (15955) 19:15 19:15 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
DIBRUGARH - OLD DELHI Brahmaputra Mail Express (15955) 19:25 19:25 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
VARANASI - MUMBAI LTT Kamayani Express (11072) 19:15 19:15 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
VARANASI - MUMBAI LTT Kamayani Express (11072) 19:35 19:35 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PURI - NEW DELHI Purushottam SF Express (12801) 19:40 19:40 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
PURI - NEW DELHI Purushottam SF Express (12801) 19:50 19:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GAYA - NEW DELHI Mahabodhi SF Express (12397) 19:50 19:50 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GAYA - NEW DELHI Mahabodhi SF Express (12397) 20:00 20:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - TATA NAGAR Express (18102) 15:22 15:22 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - TATA NAGAR Express (18102) 15:32 15:32 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Godan Express (11060) 16:22 16:22 - M, T, S Book Now
CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Godan Express (11060) 16:55 16:55 - M, T, S Book Now
VARANASI - NEW DELHI Vande Bharat Express (22435) 16:35 16:35 - S, T, W, F, S Book Now
VARANASI - NEW DELHI Vande Bharat Express (22435) 16:37 16:37 - S, T, W, F, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - JOGBANI Seemanchal SF Express (12488) 16:40 16:40 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - JOGBANI Seemanchal SF Express (12488) 16:50 16:50 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - ALLAHABAD Weekly SF Exp (22967) 16:50 16:50 - F Book Now
KALKA - HOWRAH Kalka Mail (12312) 17:10 17:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KALKA - HOWRAH Kalka Mail (12312) 17:20 17:20 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VARANASI - INDORE Humsafar Express (Via Allahabad) (Start 23 Feb) (82403) 17:30 17:30 - S Book Now
VARANASI - INDORE Humsafar Express (Via Allahabad) (Start 23 Feb) (82403) 17:35 17:35 - S Book Now
OLD DELHI - ALIPUR DUAR Sikkim Mahananda Express (15484) 17:55 17:55 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - ALIPUR DUAR Sikkim Mahananda Express (15484) 18:05 18:05 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MANDUADIH - GWALIOR Bundelkhand Express (11108) 20:55 20:55 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MANDUADIH - GWALIOR Bundelkhand Express (11108) 21:20 21:20 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KANPUR ANWARGANJ - GORAKHPUR Chauri Chaura Exp (15003) 21:00 21:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KANPUR ANWARGANJ - GORAKHPUR Chauri Chaura Exp (15003) 21:10 21:10 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TANAKPUR - SHAKTI NAGAR Triveni Express (15076) 22:00 22:00 - S, T, T, S Book Now
TANAKPUR - SHAKTI NAGAR Triveni Express (15076) 22:20 22:20 - S, T, T, S Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - HOWRAH Udyan Abha Toofan Exp (13008) 22:10 22:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - HOWRAH Udyan Abha Toofan Exp (13008) 22:15 22:15 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Weekly Express (19421) 22:10 22:10 - M Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Weekly Express (19421) 22:30 22:30 - M Book Now
MANDUADIH - KHAJURAHO Bundelkhand Link Express (21108) 20:55 20:55 - M, W, S Book Now
MANDUADIH - KHAJURAHO Bundelkhand Link Express (21108) 21:20 21:20 - M, W, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR SF Express (22466) 19:53 19:53 - W Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR SF Express (22466) 19:55 19:55 - W Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar Express (22460) 19:53 19:53 - M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar Express (22460) 19:55 19:55 - M Book Now
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA - SUBEDARGANJ MEMU (64595) 20:15 20:15 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA - SUBEDARGANJ MEMU (64595) 20:25 20:25 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
RAE BARELI - MUMBAI LTT Link Express (21068) 20:35 20:35 - S, T Book Now
RAE BARELI - MUMBAI LTT Link Express (21068) 21:00 21:00 - S, T Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Azimabad SF Express (12947) 21:35 21:35 - T, T Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Azimabad SF Express (12947) 21:45 21:45 - T, T Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva SF Exp (via Gaya) (12381) 21:35 21:35 - S, W, T Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva SF Exp (via Gaya) (12381) 21:40 21:40 - S, W, T Book Now
GHAZIPUR CITY - ANAND VIHAR T Suhaildev SF Exp (Via Allahabad) (22433) 21:35 21:35 - T, S Book Now
GHAZIPUR CITY - ANAND VIHAR T Suhaildev SF Exp (Via Allahabad) (22433) 21:40 21:40 - T, S Book Now
BIKANER - GUWAHATI Express (25631) 21:30 21:30 - M, W Book Now
BIKANER - GUWAHATI Express (25631) 21:40 21:40 - M, W Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - AZAMGARH Weekly Express (11053) 18:10 18:10 - T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - AZAMGARH Weekly Express (11053) 18:35 18:35 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - GAYA Mahabodhi SF Express (12398) 20:15 20:15 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - GAYA Mahabodhi SF Express (12398) 20:20 20:20 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MANDUADIH - JABALPUR Express (15117) 11:50 11:50 - S Book Now
MANDUADIH - JABALPUR Express (15117) 12:20 12:20 - S Book Now
TANAKPUR - SINGRAULI Triveni Express (15074) 22:00 22:00 - M, W, F Book Now
TANAKPUR - SINGRAULI Triveni Express (15074) 22:20 22:20 - M, W, F Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Express (19422) 19:25 19:25 - T Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Express (19422) 19:50 19:50 - T Book Now
AJMER - RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR Ziyarat SF Exp (12396) 16:30 16:30 - F Book Now
AJMER - RAJENDRA NAGAR BIHAR Ziyarat SF Exp (12396) 16:40 16:40 - F Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - PRAYAGRAJ Humsafar Express (22438) 06:20 06:20 - M, W, F Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - ANAND VIHAR T Humsafar Express (22437) 22:20 22:20 - M, W, S Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - HOWRAH Garbha SF Express (12937) 22:35 22:35 - S Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - HOWRAH Garbha SF Express (12937) 22:45 22:45 - S Book Now
BHAVNAGAR - ASANSOL Parasnath SF Express (12941) 22:35 22:35 - W Book Now
BHAVNAGAR - ASANSOL Parasnath SF Express (12941) 22:45 22:45 - W Book Now
BARWADIH - TANAKPUR Triveni Express (15077) 02:31 02:31 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BARWADIH - TANAKPUR Triveni Express (15077) 03:00 03:00 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
UDHAMPUR - PRAYAGRAJ SF Express (22432) 15:09 15:09 - T, M Book Now
JABALPUR - MANDUADIH Express (15118) 16:39 16:39 - S Book Now
JABALPUR - MANDUADIH Express (15118) 17:10 17:10 - S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HOWRAH SF Express (12324) 16:30 16:30 - T, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - HOWRAH SF Express (12324) 16:40 16:40 - T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - GUWAHATI Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (22450) 08:45 08:45 - T, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - GUWAHATI Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (22450) 08:55 08:55 - T, M Book Now
BIKANER - SEALDAH AC Duronto Express (12260) 02:47 02:47 - T, W, F, S Book Now
BIKANER - SEALDAH AC Duronto Express (12260) 02:47 02:47 - T, W, F, S Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - MUMBAI LTT AC Duronto Express (12294) 19:20 19:20 - T, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - CHHAPRA Godan Express (11059) 09:53 09:53 - W, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - CHHAPRA Godan Express (11059) 10:20 10:20 - W, S Book Now
SINGRAULI - TANAKPUR Triveni Express (15073) 02:20 02:20 - W, F, S Book Now
SINGRAULI - TANAKPUR Triveni Express (15073) 02:55 02:55 - W, F, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRANAGAR T Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02310) 00:04 00:04 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRANAGAR T Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02310) 00:07 00:07 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02454) 22:58 22:58 - W, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RANCHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02454) 22:58 22:58 - W, S Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02453) 03:33 03:33 - F, M Book Now
RANCHI - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02453) 03:33 03:33 - F, M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GHAZIPUR Exp Covid Special (09041) 05:15 05:15 - S, T Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GHAZIPUR Exp Covid Special (09041) 05:25 05:25 - S, T Book Now
GHAZIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Exp Covid Special (09042) 00:44 00:44 - W, M Book Now
GHAZIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Exp Covid Special (09042) 00:55 00:55 - W, M Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR T - NEW DELHI Sampoorna Kranti Covid SF SPL (02393) 00:23 00:23 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
RAJENDRA NAGAR T - NEW DELHI Sampoorna Kranti Covid SF SPL (02393) 00:23 00:23 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - NEW DELHI Prayagraj Covid SF Special (02417) 21:30 21:30 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MANDUADIH - NEW DELHI Shiv Ganga Covid SF Special (02559) 22:19 22:19 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MANDUADIH - NEW DELHI Shiv Ganga Covid SF Special (02559) 22:30 22:30 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MANDUADIH Shiv Ganga Covid SF Special (02560) 03:49 03:49 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - MANDUADIH Shiv Ganga Covid SF Special (02560) 04:00 04:00 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Covid Special (02948) 05:35 05:35 - T, S Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Covid Special (02948) 05:40 05:40 - T, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - GHAZIPUR CITY Suhaildev Covid SF Special (02234) 04:25 04:25 - T, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - GHAZIPUR CITY Suhaildev Covid SF Special (02234) 04:35 04:35 - T, S Book Now
GHAZIPUR CITY - OLD DELHI Suhaildev Covid SF Special (02233) 21:34 21:34 - T, S Book Now
GHAZIPUR CITY - OLD DELHI Suhaildev Covid SF Special (02233) 21:40 21:40 - T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02302) 23:44 23:44 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02302) 23:47 23:47 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HOWRAH - JODHPUR Covid SF Special (02307) 12:25 12:25 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
HOWRAH - JODHPUR Covid SF Special (02307) 12:30 12:30 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
JODHPUR - HOWRAH Exp Covid SF Special (02308) 13:59 13:59 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
JODHPUR - HOWRAH Exp Covid SF Special (02308) 14:10 14:10 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Covid Special (02947) 21:35 21:35 - T, T Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Covid Special (02947) 21:45 21:45 - T, T Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Purushottam Covid Special (02801) 19:39 19:39 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Purushottam Covid Special (02801) 19:50 19:50 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Purushottam Covid Special (02802) 07:04 07:04 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Purushottam Covid Special (02802) 07:15 07:15 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02823) 03:07 03:07 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BHUBANESWAR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02823) 03:07 03:07 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02824) 00:20 00:20 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHUBANESWAR Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02824) 00:20 00:20 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ JUNCTION Prayagraj Exp Covid SPL (02418) 07:14 07:14 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Covid Special (01071) 15:30 15:30 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Covid Special (01071) 15:55 15:55 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
VARANASI - MUMBAI LTT Kamayani Covid Special (01072) 19:16 19:16 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VARANASI - MUMBAI LTT Kamayani Covid Special (01072) 19:35 19:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BIKANER - HOWRAH Covid Special (03112) 14:00 14:00 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BIKANER - HOWRAH Covid Special (03112) 14:10 14:10 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR T Sampoorna Kranti Covid SF SPL (02394) 00:39 00:39 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR T Sampoorna Kranti Covid SF SPL (02394) 00:39 00:39 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - DANAPUR Covid Special (02791) 10:59 10:59 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - DANAPUR Covid Special (02791) 11:25 11:25 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special (02792) 20:18 20:18 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special (02792) 20:40 20:40 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
RAJENDRANAGAR T - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02309) 00:10 00:10 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
RAJENDRANAGAR T - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02309) 00:13 00:13 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02301) 02:40 02:40 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02301) 02:42 02:42 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva Exp Covid SF Special (02381) 21:35 21:35 - T Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva Exp Covid SF Special (02381) 21:40 21:40 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva Exp Covid SF Special (02382) 02:15 02:15 - S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva Exp Covid SF Special (02382) 02:25 02:25 - S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva Exp Covid SF Special (02303) 21:40 21:40 - S Book Now
HOWRAH - NEW DELHI Poorva Exp Covid SF Special (02303) 21:45 21:45 - S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - DARBHANGA Pawan Exp Covid Special (01061) 10:41 10:41 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - DARBHANGA Pawan Exp Covid Special (01061) 11:05 11:05 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
DARBHANGA - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Covid Special (01062) 02:48 02:48 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
DARBHANGA - MUMBAI LTT Pawan Covid Special (01062) 03:05 03:05 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
CHITRAKOT - KANPUR CENTRAL Exam InterCity Special (04111) 18:19 18:19 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
CHITRAKOT - KANPUR CENTRAL Exam InterCity Special (04111) 18:30 18:30 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - CHITRAKOT Exam InterCity Special (04112) 09:15 09:15 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - CHITRAKOT Exam InterCity Special (04112) 09:25 09:25 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHAGALPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Vikramshila Covid Special (02367) 22:51 22:51 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHAGALPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Vikramshila Covid Special (02367) 22:51 22:51 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Baba Baidyanath Dham Covid Special (02466) 19:53 19:53 - W Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Baba Baidyanath Dham Covid Special (02466) 19:55 19:55 - W Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Baba Baidyanath Dham Covid Special (02465) 22:25 22:25 - T Book Now
MADHUPUR - ANAND VIHAR T Baba Baidyanath Dham Covid Special (02465) 22:28 22:28 - T Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - JAIPUR Covid SF Special (02403) 23:00 23:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - KANPUR ANWRGANJ Chauri Chaura Covid Special (05004) 08:37 08:37 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - KANPUR ANWRGANJ Chauri Chaura Covid Special (05004) 08:45 08:45 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
VARANASI - NEW DELHI Vande Bharat Covid Special (02435) 16:27 16:27 - T, W, F, S, S Book Now
VARANASI - NEW DELHI Vande Bharat Covid Special (02435) 16:37 16:37 - T, W, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Covid Special (02436) 12:08 12:08 - T, W, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - VARANASI Vande Bharat Covid Special (02436) 12:10 12:10 - T, W, F, S, S Book Now
JAYNAGAR - NEW DELHI Swatantrata Senani Covid Special (02561) 03:25 03:25 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
JAYNAGAR - NEW DELHI Swatantrata Senani Covid Special (02561) 03:35 03:35 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GWALIOR - MANDUADIH Bundelkhand Covid Special (01107) 06:45 06:45 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GWALIOR - MANDUADIH Bundelkhand Covid Special (01107) 07:10 07:10 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MANDUADIH - GWALIOR Bundelkhand Covid Special (01108) 20:53 20:53 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MANDUADIH - GWALIOR Bundelkhand Covid Special (01108) 21:20 21:20 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHAGALPUR Vikramshila Covid Special (02368) 00:10 00:10 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - BHAGALPUR Vikramshila Covid Special (02368) 00:10 00:10 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - NEW DELHI Husmafar Covid Special (02275) 22:20 22:20 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - PRAYAGRAJ Husmafar Covid Special (02276) 06:20 06:20 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
CHHAPRA - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Ganga Kaveri Covid Special (02670) 04:05 04:05 - T, T Book Now
CHHAPRA - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Ganga Kaveri Covid Special (02670) 04:35 04:35 - T, T Book Now
NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani Covid Special (02562) 05:30 05:30 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - JAYNAGAR Swatantrata Senani Covid Special (02562) 05:40 05:40 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - GORAKHPUR Chauri Chaura Covid Special (05003) 21:00 21:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - GORAKHPUR Chauri Chaura Covid Special (05003) 21:10 21:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DIBRUGARH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02423) 02:51 02:51 - W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
DIBRUGARH - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02423) 02:45 02:45 - W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - CHHAPRA Ganga Kaveri Covid Special (02669) 03:50 03:50 - W, M Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - CHHAPRA Ganga Kaveri Covid Special (02669) 04:15 04:15 - W, M Book Now
JAIPUR - PRAYAGRAJ Covid SF Special (02404) 05:24 05:24 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
ALIPUR DUAR - OLD DELHI Sikkim Mahananda Exp Covid SPL (05483) 08:40 08:40 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
ALIPUR DUAR - OLD DELHI Sikkim Mahananda Exp Covid SPL (05483) 08:50 08:50 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
DIBRUGARH - OLD DELHI Brahmaputra Mail Covid (05955) 19:14 19:14 - W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
DIBRUGARH - OLD DELHI Brahmaputra Mail Covid (05955) 19:25 19:25 - W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
AGARTALA - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02501) 04:17 04:17 - W Book Now
AGARTALA - NEW DELHI Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02501) 04:17 04:17 - W Book Now
DELHI - ALIPUR DUAR Sikkim Mahananda Exp Covid SPL (05484) 17:55 17:55 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI - ALIPUR DUAR Sikkim Mahananda Exp Covid SPL (05484) 18:05 18:05 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - DIBRUGARH Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02424) 23:09 23:09 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - DIBRUGARH Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02424) 23:11 23:11 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - DIBRUGARH Brahmaputra Mail Covid Special (05956) 08:25 08:25 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
OLD DELHI - DIBRUGARH Brahmaputra Mail Covid Special (05956) 08:35 08:35 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - AGARTALA Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02502) 02:52 02:52 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - AGARTALA Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) (02502) 02:52 02:52 - T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Godan Covid Special (01055) 09:53 09:53 - T, T, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Godan Covid Special (01055) 10:20 10:20 - T, T, S, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Godan Covid Special (01056) 16:20 16:20 - T, W, F, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Godan Covid Special (01056) 16:55 16:55 - T, W, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - CHHAPRA Godan Covid Special (01059) 09:53 09:53 - W, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - CHHAPRA Godan Covid Special (01059) 10:20 10:20 - W, F, S Book Now
CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Godan Covid Special (01060) 16:20 16:20 - M, T, S Book Now
CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Godan Covid Special (01060) 16:55 16:55 - M, T, S Book Now
HOWRAH - JODHPUR Covid SF Special (02385) 12:25 12:25 - W, T, S, M Book Now
HOWRAH - JODHPUR Covid SF Special (02385) 12:30 12:30 - W, T, S, M Book Now
HOWRAH - BIKANER Covid SF Special (02387) 12:25 12:25 - T, F, S Book Now
HOWRAH - BIKANER Covid SF Special (02387) 12:30 12:30 - T, F, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - BALLIA Covid Clone Humsafar Special (04056) 03:20 03:20 - T, T, S Book Now
OLD DELHI - BALLIA Covid Clone Humsafar Special (04056) 03:25 03:25 - T, T, S Book Now
BALLIA - OLD DELHI Covid Clone Humsafar Special (04055) 20:36 20:36 - T, T, S Book Now
BALLIA - OLD DELHI Covid Clone Humsafar Special (04055) 20:40 20:40 - T, T, S Book Now
KATIHAR - OLD DELHI Clone Special (05485) 05:10 05:10 - S Book Now
KATIHAR - OLD DELHI Clone Special (05485) 05:10 05:10 - S Book Now
OLD DELHI - KATIHAR Clone Special (05486) 17:02 17:02 - S Book Now
OLD DELHI - KATIHAR Clone Special (05486) 17:02 17:02 - S Book Now
RAJENDRANAGAR T - NEW DELHI Clone Covid Special (03293) 20:20 20:20 - S Book Now
RAJENDRANAGAR T - NEW DELHI Clone Covid Special (03293) 20:20 20:20 - S Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRANAGAR T Clone Covid Special (03294) 00:11 00:11 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - RAJENDRANAGAR T Clone Covid Special (03294) 00:11 00:11 - T Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - SITAMARHI Lichchhavi Covid Special (04006) 02:35 02:35 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
ANAND VIHAR T - SITAMARHI Lichchhavi Covid Special (04006) 02:45 02:45 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
SITAMARHI - ANAND VIHAR T Lichchhavi Covid Special (04005) 18:55 18:55 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SITAMARHI - ANAND VIHAR T Lichchhavi Covid Special (04005) 19:00 19:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Clone Covid Special (09448) 05:07 05:07 - S Book Now
PATNA - AHMEDABAD Clone Covid Special (09448) 05:07 05:07 - S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Clone Covid Special (09447) 18:46 18:46 - T Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PATNA Clone Covid Special (09447) 18:46 18:46 - T Book Now
JODHPUR - HOWRAH Covid SF Special (02386) 13:59 13:59 - T, W, F, S Book Now
JODHPUR - HOWRAH Covid SF Special (02386) 14:10 14:10 - T, W, F, S Book Now
BIKANER - HOWRAH Covid SF Special (02388) 13:59 13:59 - T, S, M Book Now
BIKANER - HOWRAH Covid SF Special (02388) 14:10 14:10 - T, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva Exp Covid SF Special (02304) 01:20 01:20 - M Book Now
NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Poorva Exp Covid SF Special (02304) 01:25 01:25 - M Book Now

View more

About Allahabad Jn Station

Allahabad Jn Railway station is in Prayagraj district making it an important railway station in the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh. The station code name of Allahabad Jn is ‘ALD’. As part of one of the busiest and populated Indian states, Uttar Pradesh, the Allahabad Jn railway station is known amongst the top hundred train ticket booking and train traveling stations of the Indian Railway. The total number of trains that pass through Allahabad Jn (ALD) junction is 541.

Allahabad Jn Station - FAQs

Q) How many trains pass through the Allahabad Jn Railway Station (ALD)?

A) There are 541 trains that pass through the Allahabad Jn Railway station. Some of the major trains passing through ALD are - (NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA Rajdhani Exp, NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC), etc).

Q) What is the correct Station Code for Allahabad Jn Railway Station?

A) The station code for Allahabad Jn Railway Station is 'ALD'. Being the largest railway network in the world, Indian Railways announced station code names to all train routes giving railways its language.

Q) Allahabad Jn Railway Station falls under which zone of Indian Railways?

A) Indian Railway has a total of 17 railway zone. Allahabad Jn Railway station falls under the North Central Railway zone.

Q) How many platforms are there at the Allahabad Jn Railway Station (ALD)?

A) There are a total of 10 well-built platforms at ALD. Book you IRCTC ticket on RailYatri app and RailYatri Website. Get easy access to correct Train Time Table (offline), Trains between stations, Live updates on IRCTC train arrival time, and train departure time.

Q) When does the first train arrive at Allahabad Jn (ALD)?

A) Allahabad Jn Railway station has many trains scheduled in a day! The first train that arrives at Allahabad Jn is at NEW DELHI - RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA Rajdhani Exp at 00:01 hours. Download the RailYatri app to get accurate information and details for the Allahabad Jn station trains time table.

Q) When does the last train depart from Allahabad Jn Railway Station?

A) The last train to depart Allahabad Jn station is the NEW DELHI - HOWRAH Rajdhani (Covid SPL AC) at 23:47.