Back NAGARSOL - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Passenger

NAGARSOL(NSL) HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NAGARSOL(NSL) Starts 5:20 0 0.0
TARU(TR) 5:29 5:30 1 6.2
ROTEGAON(RGO) 5:39 5:40 1 28.0
PARSODA(PSD) 5:49 5:50 1 40.4
KARANJGAON(KAJG) 5:59 6:00 1 45.6
LASUR(LSR) 6:14 6:15 1 55.1
POTUL(POZ) 6:24 6:25 1 66.9
DAULATABAD(DLB) 6:34 6:35 1 76.2
AURANGABAD(AWB) 7:05 7:10 5 88.8
MUKUNDWADI HALT(MKDD) 7:24 7:25 1 95.0
CHIKALTHANA(CTH) 7:34 7:35 1 98.7
KARMAD(KMV) 7:49 7:50 1 113.0
BADNAPUR(BDU) 8:04 8:05 1 132.4
JALNA(J) 8:33 8:35 2 151.5
SARWARI(SVD) 8:44 8:45 1 161.0
KODI(KODI) 8:54 8:55 1 171.1
RANJANI(RNE) 9:04 9:05 1 182.2
PARADGAON(PDG) 9:09 9:10 1 188.6
PARTUR(PTU) 9:29 9:30 1 196.2
USMANPUR(UPR) 9:39 9:40 1 205.2
SATUNA(SCO) 9:49 9:50 1 214.1
SELU(SELU) 10:09 10:10 1 223.5
DHENGLI PP GOAN(DGPP) 10:19 10:20 1 232.8
MANWATH ROAD(MVO) 10:29 10:30 1 238.4
DEVALGAON AVCHAR(DAV) 10:39 10:40 1 247.5
PERGAON(PG) 10:59 11:00 1 253.6
PARBHANI JN(PBN) 12:28 12:30 2 266.0
PINGLI(PIZ) 12:44 12:45 1 275.8
MIRKHAL(MQL) 12:49 12:50 1 282.1
PURNA JN(PAU) 13:55 14:00 5 294.4
CHUDAWA(CRU) 14:29 14:30 1 304.0
LIMBGAON(LBG) 14:49 14:50 1 313.6
WANEGAON(WNG) 14:54 14:55 1 318.4
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED(NED) 15:20 Ends 0 324.8