Back SEALDAH - LAKSHMIKANTPUR Local

KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) Starts 10:30 0 0.0
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 10:38 10:39 1 5.0
DHAKURIA(DHK) 10:40 10:41 1 6.0
JADAVPUR(JDP) 10:43 10:44 1 8.0
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 10:46 10:47 1 10.0
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 10:49 10:50 1 11.0
GARIA(GIA) 10:51 10:52 1 12.0
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 10:53 10:54 1 14.0
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 11:00 11:01 1 16.0
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 11:05 11:06 1 20.0
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 11:08 11:09 1 22.0
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 11:13 11:14 1 25.0
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 11:18 11:19 1 27.0
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 11:20 11:21 1 29.0
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 11:23 11:24 1 31.0
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 11:26 11:27 1 34.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 11:29 11:30 1 36.0
HOGLA(HGA) 11:32 11:33 1 38.0
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 11:36 11:37 1 42.0
BAHARU(BARU) 11:40 11:41 1 44.0
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 11:46 11:47 1 49.0
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 11:52 11:53 1 54.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 11:58 11:59 1 58.0
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) 12:10 Ends 0 61.0