Back SEALDAH - LAKSHMIKANTAPUR Local

KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) Starts 23:05 0 0.0
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 23:13 23:14 1 5.0
DHAKURIA(DHK) 23:15 23:16 1 6.0
JADAVPUR(JDP) 23:18 23:19 1 8.0
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 23:20 23:21 1 10.0
GARIA(GIA) 23:25 23:26 1 12.0
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 23:27 23:28 1 14.0
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 23:31 23:32 1 16.0
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 23:35 23:36 1 20.0
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 23:38 23:39 1 22.0
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 23:46 23:47 1 25.0
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 23:51 23:52 1 27.0
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 23:55 23:56 1 31.0
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 23:59 00:00 1 34.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 00:02 00:03 1 36.0
HOGLA(HGA) 00:05 00:06 1 38.0
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 00:09 00:10 1 42.0
BAHARU(BARU) 00:13 00:14 1 44.0
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 00:19 00:20 1 49.0
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 00:25 00:26 1 54.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 00:31 00:32 1 58.0
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) 00:43 Ends 0 61.0