Back SEALDAH - LAKSHMIKANTAPUR Local

KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) Starts 21:45 0 0.0
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 21:53 21:54 1 5.0
DHAKURIA(DHK) 21:55 21:56 1 6.0
JADAVPUR(JDP) 21:58 21:59 1 8.0
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 22:00 22:01 1 10.0
GARIA(GIA) 22:05 22:06 1 12.0
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 22:07 22:08 1 14.0
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 22:11 22:12 1 16.0
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 22:15 22:16 1 20.0
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 22:18 22:19 1 22.0
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 22:27 22:28 1 25.0
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 22:33 22:34 1 27.0
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 22:37 22:38 1 31.0
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 22:40 22:41 1 34.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 22:43 22:44 1 36.0
HOGLA(HGA) 22:46 22:47 1 38.0
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 22:50 22:51 1 42.0
BAHARU(BARU) 22:54 22:55 1 44.0
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 23:00 23:01 1 49.0
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 23:05 23:06 1 54.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 23:12 23:13 1 58.0
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) 23:25 Ends 0 61.0