Back SEALDAH - LAKSHMIKANTAPUR Local

KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) Starts 21:00 0 0.0
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 21:08 21:09 1 5.0
DHAKURIA(DHK) 21:10 21:11 1 6.0
JADAVPUR(JDP) 21:13 21:14 1 8.0
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 21:15 21:16 1 10.0
GARIA(GIA) 21:20 21:21 1 12.0
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 21:22 21:23 1 14.0
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 21:26 21:27 1 16.0
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 21:30 21:31 1 20.0
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 21:33 21:34 1 22.0
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 21:43 21:44 1 25.0
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 21:48 21:49 1 27.0
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 21:52 21:53 1 31.0
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 21:56 21:57 1 34.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 21:59 22:00 1 36.0
HOGLA(HGA) 22:02 22:03 1 38.0
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 22:06 22:07 1 42.0
BAHARU(BARU) 22:10 22:11 1 44.0
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 22:16 22:17 1 49.0
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 22:22 22:23 1 54.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 22:28 22:29 1 58.0
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) 22:40 Ends 0 61.0