Back SEALDAH - LAKSHMIKANTAPUR Local

KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) Starts 11:50 0 0.0
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 11:58 11:59 1 5.0
DHAKURIA(DHK) 12:00 12:01 1 6.0
JADAVPUR(JDP) 12:03 12:04 1 8.0
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 12:05 12:06 1 10.0
GARIA(GIA) 12:10 12:11 1 12.0
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 12:12 12:13 1 14.0
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 12:16 12:17 1 16.0
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 12:20 12:21 1 20.0
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 12:23 12:24 1 22.0
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 12:32 12:33 1 25.0
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 12:38 12:39 1 27.0
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 12:42 12:43 1 31.0
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 12:45 12:46 1 34.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 12:48 12:49 1 36.0
HOGLA(HGA) 12:51 12:52 1 38.0
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 12:55 12:56 1 42.0
BAHARU(BARU) 12:59 13:00 1 44.0
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 13:05 13:06 1 49.0
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 13:11 13:12 1 54.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 13:17 13:18 1 58.0
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) 13:30 Ends 0 61.0