Back VARANASI - LUCKNOW CHARBAGH Passenger (Via Faizabad)

VARANASI JN(BSB) LUCKNOW(LKO) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
VARANASI JN(BSB) Starts 3:40 0 0.0
SHIUPUR(SOP) 3:50 3:51 1 5.8
BIRAPATTI(BRPT) 3:58 3:59 1 12.4
BABATPUR(BTP) 4:07 4:08 1 18.6
PINDRA ROAD(PDRD) 4:14 4:15 1 23.8
KHALISPUR(KSF) 4:22 4:23 1 28.0
TRILOCHAN MAHDO(TLMD) 4:30 4:31 1 33.4
JALALGANJ(JLL) 4:38 4:39 1 39.2
SARKONI(SIQ) 4:46 4:47 1 45.4
ZAFARABAD JN(ZBD) 4:58 4:59 1 51.2
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 5:09 5:10 1 57.6
MAHGAWAN HALT(MGWN) 5:19 5:20 1 64.0
MIHRAWAN(MIH) 5:28 5:29 1 69.7
MANIKALAN HALT(MNKN) 5:43 5:44 1 75.4
KHETA SARAI(KS) 5:51 5:52 1 80.3
SHAHGANJ JN(SHG) 6:03 6:05 2 91.0
BILWAI(BWI) 6:16 6:17 1 102.0
TULSI NAGAR(TLGR) 6:34 6:35 1 109.0
MALIPUR(MLPR) 6:43 6:44 1 116.0
JAFARGANJ(JFG) 6:54 6:55 1 126.0
AKBARPUR(ABP) 7:05 7:06 1 134.9
KATAHRI(KTHE) 7:18 7:19 1 146.7
GOSHAINGANJ(GGJ) 7:29 7:30 1 157.2
ULNA BHARI(ULN) 7:39 7:40 1 165.5
BILHAR GHAT(BLG) 7:49 7:50 1 174.1
DARSHANNAGAR(DRG) 8:01 8:02 1 184.0
AYODHYA(AY) 9:36 9:37 1 188.9
ACHARYA NARENDRA DEV NAGAR(ACND) 9:54 9:55 1 193.4
FAIZABAD JN(FD) 10:25 10:35 10 196.0
SALARPUR(SLRP) 10:46 10:47 1 204.1
SOHWAL(SLW) 10:55 10:56 1 211.2
DEORAKOT(DELO) 11:04 11:05 1 218.7
BARAGAON(BNM) 11:12 11:13 1 224.6
GAURIYAMAU(GMU) 11:19 11:20 1 228.9
RUDAULI(RDL) 11:26 11:27 1 234.0
RAUZAGAON(RZN) 11:34 11:35 1 239.5
PATRANGA(PTH) 11:44 11:45 1 248.4
DARYABAD(DYD) 11:54 11:55 1 257.0
SAIDKHANPUR(SYK) 12:04 12:05 1 266.7
SAFDARGANJ(SGJ) 12:15 12:16 1 276.8
RASULL(RES) 12:27 12:28 1 287.7
BARABANKI JN(BBK) 15:07 15:09 2 295.2
SAFEDABAD(SFH) 15:25 15:26 1 302.6
JUGAUR(JRR) 15:32 15:33 1 306.0
MALHOUR(ML) 15:43 15:44 1 311.3
LUCKNOW(LKO) 16:10 Ends 0 323.6