Back SEALDAH - LAKSHMIKANTAPUR Local

KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) Starts 5:55 0 0.0
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 6:03 6:04 1 5.0
DHAKURIA(DHK) 6:05 6:06 1 6.0
JADAVPUR(JDP) 6:08 6:09 1 8.0
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 6:10 6:11 1 10.0
GARIA(GIA) 6:13 6:14 1 12.0
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 6:16 6:17 1 14.0
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 6:19 6:20 1 16.0
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 6:23 6:24 1 20.0
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 6:26 6:27 1 22.0
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 6:34 6:35 1 25.0
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 6:40 6:41 1 27.0
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 6:44 6:45 1 31.0
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 6:47 6:48 1 34.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 6:50 6:51 1 36.0
HOGLA(HGA) 6:53 6:54 1 38.0
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 6:57 6:58 1 42.0
BAHARU(BARU) 7:01 7:02 1 44.0
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 7:07 7:08 1 49.0
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 7:13 7:14 1 54.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 7:19 7:20 1 58.0
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) 7:33 Ends 0 61.0