Back MUMBAI BANDRA T - RAMNAGAR Weekly SF Exp (Train number changed from 19061)

MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) RAMNAGAR(RMR) | THU
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) Starts 5:10 0 0.0
BORIVALI(BVI) 5:37 5:40 3 19.0
VAPI(VAPI) 7:27 7:29 2 159.0
SURAT(ST) 8:45 8:50 5 252.0
BHARUCH JN(BH) 9:37 9:39 2 311.0
VADODARA JN(BRC) 10:36 10:46 10 381.0
GODHRA JN(GDA) 11:58 12:00 2 455.0
DAHOD(DHD) 12:58 13:00 2 529.0
RATLAM JN(RTM) 14:40 15:00 20 642.0
NAGDA JN(NAD) 15:58 16:00 2 684.0
SHAMGARH(SGZ) 16:58 17:00 2 775.0
RAMGANJ MANDI(RMA) 17:38 17:40 2 836.0
KOTA JN(KOTA) 18:30 18:40 10 909.0
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 20:00 20:02 2 1017.0
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 20:55 21:00 5 1080.0
BHARATPUR JN(BTE) 23:20 23:25 5 1199.0
ACHHNERA JN(AH) 23:55 00:20 25 1227.0
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 01:20 01:30 10 1261.0
HATHRAS CITY(HTC) 02:16 02:18 2 1303.0
KASGANJ(KSJ) 03:20 03:30 10 1366.0
BUDAUN(BEM) 04:23 04:28 5 1425.0
BAREILLY(BE) 05:32 05:37 5 1470.0
IZZATNAGAR(IZN) 06:06 06:09 3 1477.0
BAHERI(BHI) 06:57 07:02 5 1521.0
KICHHA(KHH) 07:18 07:20 2 1537.0
LAL KUAN(LKU) 08:00 08:10 10 1554.0
BAZPUR(BPZ) 09:01 09:03 2 1592.0
KASHIPUR(KPV) 09:40 09:50 10 1613.0
RAMNAGAR(RMR) 10:50 Ends 0 1640.0