Back PURI - ROURKELA Passenger

PURI(PURI) ROURKELA(ROU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 4:25 0 0.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 4:37 4:38 1 7.3
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 4:43 4:44 1 10.3
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 4:49 4:50 1 16.4
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 4:56 4:57 1 21.9
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 5:02 5:03 1 25.6
DELANG(DEG) 5:08 5:09 1 28.6
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 5:14 5:15 1 32.3
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 5:20 5:21 1 35.8
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 5:29 5:30 1 41.2
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 5:35 5:40 5 43.8
RETANG(RTN) 5:52 5:53 1 51.3
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 6:00 6:01 1 58.3
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 6:10 6:15 5 62.9
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 6:20 6:21 1 66.3
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 6:27 6:28 1 69.7
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 6:33 6:34 1 72.5
BHUBANESWAR NEW(BBSN) 6:39 6:40 1 76.4
BARANG(BRAG) 6:45 6:46 1 78.8
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 6:53 6:54 1 86.2
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 7:00 7:01 1 89.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 7:10 7:15 5 90.6
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 7:22 7:23 1 94.8
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 7:28 7:29 1 98.7
NERGUNDI(NRG) 7:34 7:35 1 101.3
SALAGAON(SQQ) 7:42 7:43 1 105.1
CHARBATIA(CBT) 7:49 7:50 1 110.0
BADA PADAGAON(BDPG) 7:53 7:54 1 113.9
GARUDIJHATIA(GJTA) 8:00 8:01 1 118.1
MACHAPUR(MZY) 8:08 8:09 1 124.8
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 8:15 8:16 1 127.8
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 8:26 8:27 1 140.0
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 8:34 8:35 1 143.2
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 8:40 8:45 5 148.1
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 8:51 8:52 1 155.5
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 8:58 8:59 1 159.3
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 9:04 9:05 1 164.1
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 9:10 9:11 1 168.5
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 9:16 9:17 1 172.8
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 9:23 9:24 1 181.9
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 9:31 9:32 1 189.5
TALCHER(TLHR) 9:45 10:05 20 200.4
TALCHER ROAD(TLHD) 10:16 10:17 1 206.2
ANGUL(ANGL) 10:25 10:30 5 218.3
KEREJANGA(KPJG) 11:55 11:57 2 231.8
JARAPADA(JRPD) 12:10 12:12 2 241.8
BOINDA(BONA) 12:30 12:32 2 257.6
HANDAPA(HNPA) 12:42 12:44 2 264.5
SARAGIPALLI(SRGP) 12:55 12:57 2 278.6
BAMUR(BAMR) 13:08 13:10 2 288.1
RAIRAKHOL(RAIR) 13:23 13:25 2 304.0
CHARMAL(CHAR) 13:40 13:42 2 318.9
JUJUMURA(JUJA) 13:56 13:58 2 336.2
HATIBARI(HATB) 14:16 14:18 2 347.9
MANESWAR(MANE) 14:30 14:32 2 360.2
SAMBALPUR CITY(SBPY) 14:45 14:47 2 369.1
SAMBALPUR ROAD(SBPD) 14:55 14:57 2 373.4
SAMBALPUR(SBP) 15:40 16:00 20 375.2
SARALA(SLRA) 16:10 16:12 2 382.4
SASON(SSN) 16:22 16:24 2 388.9
RENGALI(RGL) 16:32 16:34 2 397.7
LAPANGA(LPG) 16:44 16:46 2 408.4
BRUNDAMAL(BXQ) 16:55 16:57 2 417.3
JHARSUGUDA ROAD(JSGR) 17:05 17:07 2 421.8
JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 17:50 18:00 10 423.9
DHUTRA(DTV) 18:10 18:11 1 432.6
PANPALI(PNPL) 18:18 18:19 1 437.9
BAGDIHI(BEH) 18:26 18:27 1 444.6
DHARUADIHI(DIH) 18:34 18:35 1 450.8
BAMRA(BMB) 18:45 18:46 1 460.3
TANGARMUNDA(TGM) 18:54 18:55 1 468.9
GARPOS(GPH) 19:03 19:04 1 476.6
SOGRA(SOGR) 19:12 19:13 1 481.4
SONAKHAN(SXN) 19:21 19:22 1 487.5
RAJ GANGPUR(GP) 19:33 19:34 1 495.1
KANSHBAHAL(KXN) 19:44 19:45 1 504.5
KALUNGA(KLG) 19:54 19:55 1 511.5
PANPOSH(PPO) 20:04 20:05 1 519.0
ROURKELA(ROU) 20:25 Ends 0 525.0