Back GHAZIPUR CITY - MUMBAI BANDRA T Special (Starts 17 April)

GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) | WED
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) Starts 19:30 0 0.0
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 20:08 20:12 4 41.0
DODHI HALT(DHE) 20:33 20:35 2 62.0
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 21:30 21:35 5 99.0
MARIAHU(MAY) 22:23 22:25 2 123.0
JANGHAI JN(JNH) 23:08 23:10 2 153.0
ALLAHABAD JN(ALD) 00:45 01:05 20 213.0
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 03:30 03:35 5 407.0
ETAWAH(ETW) 05:45 05:50 5 545.0
SHAMSHABAD TOWN(SSDT) 07:28 07:30 2 654.0
AGRA CANTT(AGC) 08:25 08:30 5 682.0
BAYANA JN(BXN) 11:25 11:30 5 766.0
HINDAUN CITY(HAN) 11:52 11:54 2 799.0
SHRI MAHABIRJI(SMBJ) 12:06 12:08 2 809.0
GANGAPUR CITY(GGC) 12:35 12:40 5 843.0
SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM) 13:30 13:35 5 907.0
KOTA JN(KOTA) 15:00 15:10 10 1015.0
RAMGANJ MANDI(RMA) 16:10 16:12 2 1087.0
SHAMGARH(SGZ) 16:58 17:00 2 1148.0
RATLAM JN(RTM) 19:50 20:10 20 1281.0
VADODARA JN(BRC) 00:30 00:40 10 1542.0
BHARUCH JN(BH) 01:28 01:30 2 1613.0
SURAT(ST) 02:55 03:00 5 1671.0
VALSAD(BL) 03:53 03:55 2 1740.0
VAPI(VAPI) 04:15 04:17 2 1764.0
BORIVALI(BVI) 07:02 07:05 3 1904.0
MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS) 07:50 Ends 0 1923.0