Bharuch Jn (BH) Railway Station

Bharuch Jn (BH) Railway Station

Bharuch Jn Station

Station Grade : A

Station code BH
Zone Western Railway

Grades of Stations

Based on unique long distance trains in a week

A+ Greater than 200
A 100-200 trains
B 50-100 trains
C 20-50 trains
D 2-20 trains
E < 2 trains
O Zero trains

Bharuch Jn Station | BH | Grade A Station

Bharuch Jn station serves Bharuch in District: Bharuch (Gujarat)

Adminstratively Bharuch is a Municipality (as per 2011)

Bharuch Population Rank

The population of Bharuch as per 2011 census

316

At National level

20

At State level

1

At District level

Bharuch Population Range 3/5

The population of Bharuch as per 2011 census

5

Greater than 10,00,000

4

5,00,000 - 10,00,000

3

1,00,000 - 5,00,000

2

10,000 - 1,00,000

1

< 10,000

grade icon

A

Station Grade

146

Weekly Unique Trains

6 %

Trains Running (Current Covid)

5

Numer of Platforms

Bharuch Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade A+ Railway Stations (within 300 kms)

1

Surat (ST)

Dist - SURAT (GUJARAT)

58 kms
2

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

Dist - VADODARA (GUJARAT)

70 kms
3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

Dist - AHMEDABAD (GUJARAT)

152 kms
4

Manmad Jn (MMR)

Dist - NASHIK (MAHARASHTRA)

220 kms
5

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

Dist - THANE (MAHARASHTRA)

275 kms

Bharuch Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade A Railway Stations (within 250 kms)

1

Anand Jn (ANND)

Dist - ANAND (GUJARAT)

95 kms
2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

Dist - KHEDA (GUJARAT)

111 kms
3

Valsad (BL)

Dist - VALSAD (GUJARAT)

122 kms
4

Vapi (VAPI)

Dist - VALSAD (GUJARAT)

149 kms
5

Viramgam Jn (VG)

Dist - AHMEDABAD (GUJARAT)

186 kms

Bharuch Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade B Railway Stations (within 200 kms)

1

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

Dist - BHARUCH (GUJARAT)

9 kms
2

Navsari (NVS)

Dist - NAVSARI (GUJARAT)

85 kms
3

Godhra Jn (GDA)

Dist - PANCHMAHAL (GUJARAT)

134 kms
4

Nandurbar (NDB)

Dist - NANDURBAR (MAHARASHTRA)

134 kms
5

Dahod (DHD)

Dist - DAHOD (GUJARAT)

181 kms

Bharuch Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade C Railway Stations (within 150 kms)

1

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

Dist - SURAT (GUJARAT)

27 kms
2

Udhna Jn (UDN)

Dist - SURAT (GUJARAT)

62 kms
3

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

Dist - NAVSARI (GUJARAT)

105 kms
4

Mahemdavad Kheda Rd (MHD)

Dist - KHEDA (GUJARAT)

126 kms
5

Botad Jn (BTD)

Dist - BOTAD (GUJARAT)

147 kms

Bharuch Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade D Railway Stations (within 100 kms)

1

Nabipur (NIU)

Dist - BHARUCH (GUJARAT)

12 kms
2

Panoli (PAO)

Dist - BHARUCH (GUJARAT)

19 kms
3

Palej (PLJ)

Dist - BHARUCH (GUJARAT)

25 kms
4

Kim (KIM)

Dist - SURAT (GUJARAT)

35 kms
5

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

Dist - VADODARA (GUJARAT)

40 kms

Bharuch Jn: Nearest Top 5 Grade E Railway Stations (within 50 kms)

1

-

-
2

-

-
3

-

-
4

-

-
5

-

-

Top 10 stations in District - Bharuch

Station Name Grade Distance
1 Bharuch Jn (BH) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

A

-

2 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

B

9 kms

3 Palej (PLJ) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

D

25 kms

4 Nabipur (NIU) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

D

11 kms

5 Panoli (PAO) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

D

19 kms

6 Chavaj (CVJ) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

O

-

7 Jhagadiya Jn (JGI) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

O

-

8 Varediya (VRE) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

O

-

9 Jambusar Jn (JMB) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

O

-

10 Jambusar City (JMBC) Dist - Bharuch (Gujarat)

O

-

Trains from Bharuch Jn (Gujarat)

Train Name/No. Arrives Departs Duration Days of Run
VALSAD - VIRAMGAM Passenger (59049) 09:43 09:45 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
VIRAMGAM - VALSAD Passenger (59050) 16:33 16:35 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Passenger (59439) 22:41 22:43 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Passenger (59440) 04:27 04:29 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Passenger (59441) 08:17 08:19 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Passenger (59442) 18:51 18:53 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SURAT - VADODARA MEMU (69109) 17:41 17:43 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
VADODARA - SURAT MEMU (69110) 12:46 12:48 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SURAT - VADODARA MEMU (69111) 19:03 19:05 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
VADODARA - SURAT MEMU (69112) 07:18 07:20 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
VIRAR - BHARUCH MEMU (69149) 10:50 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
SURAT - BHARUCH MEMU (69171) 19:55 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHARUCH - SURAT MEMU (69172) START 06:50 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHARUCH - ANAND MEMU (69175) START 06:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
ANAND - BHARUCH MEMU (69176) 20:40 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHARUCH - DAHEJ MEMU (69195) START 06:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DAHEJ - BHARUCH MEMU (69196) 19:35 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHARUCH - VIRAR MEMU (69150) START 13:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VADODARA - SURAT MEMU Special (09156) 07:17 07:18 1 min M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SURAT - VADODARA MEMU Special (09155) 18:59 19:00 1 min M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SURAT - BHARUCH MEMU Express Special (09171) 20:05 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHARUCH - SURAT MEMU Express Special (09172) START 06:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SURAT - MAHUVA SF Special (09071) 06:14 06:14 - W Book Now
MAHUVA - SURAT SF Special (09072) 09:54 09:54 - T Book Now
VADODARA - BHARUCH MEMU Special (UnReserved) (09080) 12:00 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SURAT - VADODARA MEMU Special (UnReserved) (09079) 17:12 17:13 1 min M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHARUCH - SURAT MEMU Special (UnReserved) (09082) START 15:50 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BILASPUR - HAPA SF Express (22940) 06:36 06:38 2 mins T Book Now
YESVANTPUR - JAIPUR Suvidha Express (82653) 15:25 15:25 - F Book Now
JAIPUR - YESVANTPUR Suvidha Express (82654) 12:09 12:09 - S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN August Kranti Rajdhani Exp (12953) 20:50 20:52 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12951) 20:22 20:22 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MUMBAI CENTRAL Rajdhani Express (12952) 04:35 04:35 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
HAPA - BILASPUR SF Express (22939) 06:55 06:57 2 mins S Book Now
PUNE - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN AC Duronto Express (12263) 17:33 17:33 - T, F Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - PUNE AC Duronto Exp (12264) 18:28 18:28 - M, T Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - INDORE AC Duronto Express (12227) 02:37 02:37 - F, S Book Now
INDORE - MUMBAI CENTRAL AC Duronto Express (12228) 04:20 04:20 - M, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - HISAR AC Duronto Express (12239) 02:33 02:33 - W, M Book Now
HISAR - MUMBAI CENTRAL AC Duronto Express (12240) 04:12 04:12 - W, F Book Now
NEW DELHI - MUMBAI CENTRAL AC Duronto Express (22210) 11:38 11:38 - W, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI AC Duronto Exp (22209) 02:32 02:32 - T, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - KOLHAPUR CSMT Express (11049) 22:51 22:53 2 mins S Book Now
KOLHAPUR CSMT - AHMEDABAD Express (11050) 04:13 04:15 2 mins S Book Now
VERAVAL - PUNE Express (11087) 22:51 22:53 2 mins S Book Now
BHUJ - PUNE Express (11091) 22:51 22:53 2 mins W Book Now
PUNE - BHUJ Express (11092) 04:13 04:15 2 mins T Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - PUNE AC SF Exp (12494) 10:43 10:43 - S Book Now
VALSAD - JODHPUR Weekly Express (19055) 20:43 20:45 2 mins T Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - MUMBAI BANDRA SF Express (22443) 15:46 15:48 2 mins T Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - KANPUR CENTRAL SF Express (22444) 09:19 09:21 2 mins F Book Now
GWALIOR - DAUND SF Express (22194) 08:30 08:32 2 mins S Book Now
PURI - GANDHIDHAM SF Express (via Vizianagaram) (22974) 21:12 21:12 - S Book Now
PUNE - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Express (11090) 04:13 04:15 2 mins M Book Now
PUNE - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN AC SF Express (12493) 17:33 17:33 - S Book Now
REWA - RAJKOT SF Express (22938) 14:36 14:38 2 mins T Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - UDAIPUR SF Express (22901) 03:41 03:43 2 mins W, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - AMRITSAR Golden Temple SF Mail (12903) 22:44 22:44 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Garib Rath Exp (12909) 21:30 21:30 - T, T, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - AMRITSAR Paschim SF Express (12925) 16:32 16:34 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL AC Double Decker Exp (12932) 08:11 08:13 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Karnavati SF Exp (12933) 17:54 17:56 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Karnavati SF Exp (12934) 07:15 07:17 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SF Exp (22949) 16:17 16:19 2 mins W Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - MUMBAI BANDRA T Weekly SF Exp (22952) 07:02 07:02 - F Book Now
VALSAD - HARIDWAR SF Express (12911) 17:04 17:04 - T Book Now
SURAT - MAHUVA SF Express (20955) 22:57 22:57 - M, T, T, S, S Book Now
PURI - AJMER SF Express (20823) 06:38 06:38 - W, S Book Now
BHAVNAGAR T - KAKINADA PORT SF Express (12756) 12:34 12:34 - S Book Now
VISAKHAPATNAM - GANDHIDHAM SF Express (20803) 20:45 20:45 - F Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHAVNAGAR T SF Express (12971) 23:51 23:51 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HISAR - SECUNDERABAD SF Express (22738) 10:58 10:58 - S, M Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - HISAR SF Express (22737) 20:29 20:29 - W, T Book Now
DADAR WESTERN - BHUJ SF Express (20907) 20:03 20:05 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
PURI - OKHA Dwarka SF Express (20819) 20:50 20:50 - M Book Now
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - PUNE Express (11089) 22:51 22:53 2 mins T Book Now
JODHPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Suryanagari SF Express (12479) 06:34 06:34 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VALSAD - VADODARA SF Intercity Express (12929) 09:11 09:13 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
PUNE - JAIPUR SF Express (12939) 02:11 02:11 - M, T Book Now
JAIPUR - PUNE SF Express (12940) 00:21 00:21 - W, S Book Now
PORBANDAR - SANTRAGANCHI Kavi Guru SF Express (12949) 20:12 20:14 2 mins F Book Now
AMRITSAR - MUMBAI CENTRAL Golden Temple SF Mail (12904) 19:26 19:26 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI BANDRA T Garib Rath Exp (12910) 04:57 04:57 - M, T, S Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Humsafar Express (22497) 09:59 10:01 2 mins T Book Now
PUNE - VERAVAL Express (11088) 04:13 04:15 2 mins F Book Now
HARIDWAR - VALSAD SF Express (12912) 11:57 11:57 - T Book Now
DADAR WESTERN - AHMEDABAD Gujrat SF Mail (12901) 01:54 01:56 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - DADAR WESTERN Gujrat SF Mail (12902) 01:16 01:18 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - AJMER SF Express (12995) 21:59 22:01 2 mins S, W, F Book Now
AJMER - MUMBAI BANDRA SF Express (12996) 09:01 09:03 2 mins W, F, S Book Now
BARMER - YESVANTPUR AC Express (14806) 10:23 10:23 - F Book Now
PURI - AHMEDABAD SF Express (20861) 03:19 03:21 2 mins F Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - JAIPUR SF Express (12955) 23:13 23:13 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
INDORE - MUMBAI CENTRAL Avantika SF Express (12962) 01:09 01:11 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHAVNAGAR T - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (12972) 02:35 02:35 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - JAIPUR SF Express (12979) 21:26 21:26 - T, T, S Book Now
DADAR WESTERN - BIKANER Ranakpur Express (14708) 17:45 17:47 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - SHRI GANGANAGAR Weekly Express (16312) 03:33 03:33 - M Book Now
YESVANTPUR - BIKANER Express (16587) 17:00 17:00 - M, S Book Now
RAMESWARAM - OKHA Express (16733) 21:26 21:26 - S Book Now
JAIPUR - MUMBAI CENTRAL SF Express (12956) 01:57 01:57 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - BARMER AC Express (14805) 15:24 15:24 - T Book Now
BIKANER - YESVANTPUR Express (16588) 10:23 10:23 - M, W Book Now
JODHPUR - VALSAD Weekly Express (19056) 06:07 06:09 2 mins T Book Now
AHMEDABAD - VALSAD Gujrat Queen Exp (19034) 21:42 21:44 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
INDORE - LINGAMPALLI Humsafar Exp (20916) 18:58 18:58 - S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PUNE SF Express (22185) 22:51 22:53 2 mins T Book Now
PUNE - AHMEDABAD SF Express (22186) 04:13 04:15 2 mins T Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL HumSafar Exp (22920) 12:16 12:16 - M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - JAIPUR SF Express (22933) 21:16 21:18 2 mins M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHAVNAGAR SF Express (22963) 21:09 21:11 2 mins M Book Now
CHENNAI EGMORE - JODHPUR Weekly SF Express (22663) 20:22 20:22 - S Book Now
HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - SHRI GANGA NAGAR Express (17623) 20:41 20:43 2 mins T Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - AHMEDABAD Weekly SF Exp (22968) 14:36 14:38 2 mins S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Antyodaya Express (22922) 09:23 09:23 - W Book Now
RAMNAGAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22976) 15:46 15:48 2 mins S Book Now
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Exp (22950) 09:59 10:01 2 mins F Book Now
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Exp (22966) 06:22 06:22 - S Book Now
OKHA - MUMBAI CENTRAL Saurashtra SF Mail Exp (22946) 23:08 23:10 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHAGAT KI KOTHI SF Exp (22965) 04:16 04:16 - S Book Now
DADAR WESTERN - AJMER SF Express (12989) 19:21 19:23 2 mins M, T, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - MAHUVA SF Express (22989) 21:09 21:09 - F Book Now
MAHUVA - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22990) 04:37 04:37 - S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - MAHUVA SF Express (22993) 21:09 21:09 - W Book Now
SHRI GANGA NAGAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Express (17624) 10:54 10:56 2 mins S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - JAMMU TAWI Vivek Express (19027) 15:56 15:56 - S Book Now
UDAIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22902) 08:30 08:32 2 mins M, T, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHUJ AC SF Express (22903) 03:52 03:52 - M, T, S Book Now
BHUJ - MUMBAI BANDRA T AC SF Express (22904) 00:39 00:39 - T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Antyodaya Express (22921) 09:24 09:24 - S Book Now
JAMNAGAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Humsafar Express (22924) 04:24 04:26 2 mins M, W, S Book Now
VADODARA - DAHANU ROAD Express (22930) 07:22 07:24 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
JAISALMER - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22932) 10:12 10:14 2 mins S Book Now
JAIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22934) 01:31 01:33 2 mins W Book Now
DAUND - INDORE SF Express (22943) 23:32 23:32 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PRAYAGRAJ Weekly SF Exp (22967) 19:09 19:11 2 mins T Book Now
HISAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Weekly SF Express (22916) 10:56 10:58 2 mins W Book Now
OKHA - TUTICORIN Vivek Express (19568) 12:30 12:32 2 mins F Book Now
BHAVNAGAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22964) 02:08 02:10 2 mins M Book Now
VALSAD - AHMEDABAD Gujrat Queen Exp (19033) 06:47 06:49 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Humsafar Express (19092) 04:02 04:02 - T Book Now
DAUND - GWALIOR SF Express (22193) 08:10 08:12 2 mins M Book Now
AJMER - PURI SF Special (20824) 06:35 06:35 - W, F Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - LUCKNOW SF Special (20921) 16:22 16:24 2 mins S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL SF Special (20954) 12:16 12:16 - S Book Now
MAHUVA - SURAT SF Special (20956) 05:30 05:30 - M, T, W, T, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Humsafar Express (19091) 09:24 09:24 - M Book Now
AHMEDABAD - ASANSOL Express (19435) 03:40 03:40 - T Book Now
BHUJ - DADAR WESTERN Sayaji Nagari SF Express (20908) 08:36 08:38 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BIKANER - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22473) 06:55 06:57 2 mins T Book Now
BANGALORE CITY - GANDHIDHAM Express (16506) 02:24 02:24 - M Book Now
JODHPUR - BANGALORE CITY Express (16507) 16:47 16:49 2 mins T, S Book Now
MYSORE - AJMER Express (16210) 02:21 02:23 2 mins T, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - BARAUNI Express (19483) 03:40 03:40 - M, T, W, F, S, S Book Now
ASANSOL - AHMEDABAD Weekly Express (19436) 09:45 09:45 - M Book Now
BHARUCH - SURAT MEMU Passenger Special (09158) START 16:30 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GHAZIPUR CITY - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (20942) 22:39 22:41 2 mins W, M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GHAZIPUR CITY SF Special (20941) 03:41 03:43 2 mins S, M Book Now
SURAT - MUZAFFARPUR Express (19053) 08:23 08:23 - F Book Now
MUZAFFARPUR - SURAT Express (19054) 15:52 15:52 - T Book Now
EKTA NAGAR - DADAR WESTERN SF Express (12928) 23:59 00:01 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
REWA - EKTA NAGAR Mahamana SF Express (20906) 14:36 14:38 2 mins S Book Now
VARANASI - EKTA NAGAR Mahamana SF Express (20904) 06:02 06:04 2 mins F Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - EKTA NAGAR SF Express (20919) 00:06 00:06 - T Book Now
EKTA NAGAR - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL SF Express (20920) 12:07 12:07 - W Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI BANDRA T Sampark Kranti Express (12908) 04:56 04:56 - T, F Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Sampark Kranti Express (12907) 21:25 21:25 - W, S Book Now
VIRANGANA LAKSHMIBAI - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22195) 11:09 11:11 2 mins T, M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - VIRANGANA LAKSHMIBAI SF Express (22196) 09:19 09:21 2 mins T, W Book Now
CHANDIGARH - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22452) 03:07 03:09 2 mins T, M Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Duronto Express (12284) 10:44 10:44 - S Book Now
SHALIMAR - PORBANDAR Aradhana SF Express (12906) 03:04 03:04 - S, M Book Now
PORBANDAR - SHALIMAR Aradhana SF Express (12905) 20:26 20:26 - W, T Book Now
SHALIMAR - OKHA SF Express (22906) 03:04 03:04 - T Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Yuva Exp (12247) 21:30 21:30 - F Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI BANDRA T Yuva Exp (12248) 04:56 04:56 - S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - GANDHINAGAR CAPITAL Shatabdi Exp (12009) 09:44 09:46 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GANDHINAGAR CAPITAL - MUMBAI CENTRAL Shatabdi Exp (12010) 17:22 17:24 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HAPA - MUMBAI CENTRAL AC Duronto Express (12268) 03:42 03:42 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
AMRITSAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Paschim SF Express (12926) 09:23 09:25 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHAGAT KI KOTHI SF Special (20943) 02:11 02:11 - F Book Now
LINGAMPALLI - INDORE Humsafar Express (20915) 15:25 15:25 - M Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD IRCTC Tejas Express (82901) 19:29 19:31 2 mins M, T, W, F, S, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL IRCTC Tejas Express (82902) 08:44 08:46 2 mins M, T, W, F, S, S Book Now
NAGPUR - AHMEDABAD Prerana SF Express (22137) 20:43 20:45 2 mins W, S, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - NAGPUR Prerana SF Express (22138) 20:53 20:55 2 mins M, T, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Exp (12431) 18:05 18:05 - T, S, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM CENT Rajdhani Exp (12432) 18:34 18:34 - T, W, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - INDORE Avantika SF Express (12961) 01:24 01:26 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD AC Double Decker Exp (12931) 18:23 18:25 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
VADODARA - VALSAD SF Intercity Express (12930) 18:01 18:03 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHUJ Kutch SF Express (22955) 22:30 22:32 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHUJ - MUMBAI BANDRA T Kutch SF Express (22956) 05:41 05:43 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
RAJKOT - SECUNDERABAD SF Express (22717) 12:30 12:30 - M, W, T Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - RAJKOT SF Express (22718) 10:09 10:09 - T, W, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Gujrat SF Express (22953) 10:58 11:00 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - JODHPUR Suryanagari SF Express (12480) 17:26 17:26 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DADAR WESTERN - EKTA NAGAR SF Express (12927) 04:23 04:25 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
CHANDIGARH - MADGAON Goa Sampark Kranti Express (12450) 19:25 19:25 - M, S Book Now
DAHANU ROAD - VADODARA SF Express (22929) 19:06 19:08 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Garib Rath Exp (12215) 03:07 03:09 2 mins T, W, F, S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - CHANDIGARH Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp (12217) 16:07 16:07 - T, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - HISAR Weekly SF Express (22915) 16:17 16:19 2 mins M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - JAMNAGAR Humsafar Express (22923) 04:42 04:44 2 mins T, F, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI BANDRA T Lokshakti SF Exp (22928) 23:24 23:26 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - VERAVAL Express (16334) 03:32 03:32 - W Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - CHANDIGARH SF Express (22451) 15:52 15:54 2 mins M, T Book Now
OKHA - ERNAKULAM Express (16337) 18:18 18:18 - M, S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - MUMBAI BANDRA T Vivek Exp (19028) 10:28 10:28 - T Book Now
PURI - GANDHIDHAM Weekly SF Express (12994) 03:11 03:11 - W Book Now
BIKANER - DADAR WESTERN Ranakpur Express (14707) 01:41 01:43 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - SHRI GANGANAGAR Express (14702) 01:35 01:37 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BARAUNI - AHMEDABAD Express (19484) 09:47 09:47 - W, T, F, S, S, T Book Now
AJMER - BANGALORE CITY Garib Nawaz Express (16531) 16:47 16:47 - M Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM CENT SF Exp (22654) 18:55 18:57 2 mins M Book Now
MADGAON - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Express (22413) 09:57 09:57 - T, M Book Now
PORBANDAR - MUMBAI CENTRAL Saurashtra Express (19016) 11:08 11:13 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - PORBANDAR Saurashtra Express (19015) 16:13 16:22 9 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH - KOCHUVELI SF Express (22660) 02:21 02:21 - T Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - TIRUNELVELI Humsafar Special (20924) 12:00 12:00 - M Book Now
JODHPUR - CHENNAI EGMORE SF Express (22664) 10:58 10:58 - T Book Now
JAIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (12980) 08:11 08:11 - T, T, S Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Amrapur Aravali Exp (14701) 00:59 01:01 2 mins W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
TIRUNELVELI - JAMNAGAR Express (19577) 19:10 19:10 - T, W Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - OKHA Saurashtra SF Mail Exp (22945) 01:47 01:49 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BANGALORE CITY - JODHPUR Express (16508) 02:21 02:23 2 mins W, F Book Now
HOWRAH - AHMEDABAD SF Express (12834) 08:48 08:50 2 mins W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
AHMEDABAD - HOWRAH SF Express (12833) 03:15 03:17 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI CENTRAL August Kranti Rajdhani Exp (12954) 05:26 05:28 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
TIRUNELVELI - GANDHIDHAM Humsafar Express (20923) 18:43 18:43 - F Book Now
VERAVAL - MUMBAI BANDRA T Saurashtra Janta Express (19218) 23:02 23:04 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - VERAVAL Saurashtra Janta Exp (19217) 18:47 18:49 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BIKANER - DADAR WESTERN SF Express (12489) 07:37 07:37 - W, S Book Now
DADAR WESTERN - BIKANER SF Express (12490) 19:31 19:31 - W, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - AHMEDABAD Lokshakti SF Exp (22927) 01:10 01:12 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Navjeevan SF Express (12656) 14:23 14:23 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Navjeevan SF Express (12655) 00:08 00:08 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
HARIDWAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Express (19020) 16:01 16:03 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
BARAUNI - MUMBAI BANDRA T Avadh Express (19038) 22:14 22:14 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BARAUNI Avadh Express (19037) 02:49 02:49 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - HARIDWAR Express (19019) 05:06 05:08 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - PALITANA Weekly SF Exp (22935) 21:08 21:08 - T Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - KOCHUVELI Express (16311) 10:00 10:00 - W Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BIKANER SF Express (22474) 18:35 18:37 2 mins T Book Now
BHAVNAGAR T - KOCHUVELI Express (19260) 18:18 18:18 - T Book Now
INDORE - KOCHUVELI SF Special (20932) 06:07 06:07 - W Book Now
OKHA - RAMESWARAM Express (16734) 20:25 20:25 - T Book Now
NAGERCOIL - GANDHIDHAM Express (16336) 03:32 03:32 - T Book Now
ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Express (12283) 03:42 03:42 - T Book Now
EKTA NAGAR - VARANASI Mahamana SF Express (20903) 21:31 21:33 2 mins T Book Now
AHMEDABAD - YESVANTPUR Weekly Exp (16501) 21:38 21:38 - T Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - BANGALORE CITY Express (16505) 16:38 16:38 - T Book Now
PALITANA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Weekly SF Exp (22936) 04:30 04:30 - T Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - HARIDWAR SF Express (22917) 16:56 16:58 2 mins W Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - PURI SF Express (via Vizianagaram) (22973) 21:54 21:54 - W Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - HAZART NIZAMUDDIN SF Express (22633) 09:57 09:57 - F Book Now
HAPA - MADGAON Weekly SF Express (22908) 06:00 06:02 2 mins T Book Now
JODHPUR - BANGALORE CITY Exp (Via Guntakal) (16533) 16:47 16:47 - W Book Now
KOCHUVELI - AMRITSAR SF Express (12483) 16:07 16:07 - T Book Now
OKHA - PURI Dwarka SF Express (20820) 07:02 07:02 - T Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD HumSafar Exp (22919) 17:35 17:35 - T Book Now
VERAVAL - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Express (16333) 18:18 18:18 - T Book Now
MAHUVA - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22994) 04:37 04:37 - F Book Now
PORBANDAR - KOCHUVELI SF Special (20910) 06:01 06:01 - F Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - RAMNAGAR Weekly SF Express (22975) 09:19 09:21 2 mins T Book Now
VALSAD - PURI Weekly SF Express (22909) 21:44 21:44 - T Book Now
KOCHUVELI - BHAVNAGAR Express (19259) 03:32 03:32 - S Book Now
HARIDWAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (22918) 12:03 12:05 2 mins F Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GANDHIDHAM Weekly SF Exp (22951) 19:12 19:12 - F Book Now
KOCHUVELI - INDORE SF Express (20931) 18:43 18:43 - S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM CENT SF Express (22634) 12:04 12:04 - S Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - PURI Weekly SF Express (12993) 07:02 07:02 - S Book Now
MADGAON - HAPA Weekly SF Express (22907) 00:43 00:45 2 mins S Book Now
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - MUMBAI BANDRA T Humsafar Special (20944) 03:12 03:12 - S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH SF Express (22659) 16:07 16:07 - S Book Now
BANGALORE - AJMER Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 02:25 02:25 - S Book Now
TIRUCHCHIRAPPALLI - SHRI GANGANAGAR Humsafar Express (22498) 15:21 15:23 2 mins S Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD SF Special (20953) 17:35 17:35 - S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - JAISALMER SF Express (22931) 16:17 16:19 2 mins F Book Now
AJMER - ERNAKULAM Marusagar SF Express (12978) 00:03 00:03 - S Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - NAGERCOIL Weekly Express (16335) 18:18 18:18 - F Book Now
COIMBATORE MAIN - RAJKOT Express (16614) 10:06 10:06 - S Book Now
PURI - VALSAD Weekly SF Express (22910) 10:01 10:01 - M Book Now
TUTICORIN - OKHA Vivek Express (19567) 14:51 14:53 2 mins T Book Now
RAJKOT - REWA SF Express (22937) 21:31 21:33 2 mins S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENT - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SF Exp (via Kottayam) (22653) 08:10 08:12 2 mins S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - AJMER Marusagar SF Express (12977) 00:48 00:48 - T Book Now
KOCHUVELI - PORBANDAR SF Express (20909) 19:10 19:10 - M Book Now
SANTRAGANCHI - PORBANDAR Kavi Guru SF Express (12950) 04:50 04:52 2 mins T Book Now
BANGALORE CITY - JODHPUR Express (Via Guntakal) (16534) 02:25 02:25 - T Book Now
AMRITSAR - KOCHUVELI SF Express (12484) 02:21 02:21 - M Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PURI SF Express (12844) 21:50 21:52 2 mins M, T, S, S Book Now
OKHA - SHALIMAR SF Express (22905) 20:23 20:23 - S Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - VISAKHAPATNAM SF Express (20804) 06:54 06:54 - M Book Now
LUCKNOW - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (20922) 15:46 15:48 2 mins M Book Now
YESVANTPUR - AHMEDABAD Weekly Express (16502) 21:32 21:32 - M Book Now
KAKINADA PORT - BHAVNAGAR T SF Express (12755) 10:09 10:09 - F Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PURI SF Express (20862) 21:40 21:42 2 mins F Book Now
EKTA NAGAR - REWA Mahamana SF Express (20905) 21:31 21:33 2 mins F Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - SMVD KATRA Swaraj SF Express (12471) 14:59 15:01 2 mins M, T, F, S Book Now
SMVD KATRA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Swaraj SF Express (12472) 11:28 11:30 2 mins W, T, S, S Book Now
DADAR WESTERN - BHAGAT KI KOTHI SF Express (20484) 19:21 19:23 2 mins T, F Book Now
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - DADAR WESTERN SF Express (20483) 07:33 07:35 2 mins T, F Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Express (19417) 23:10 23:20 10 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Express (19418) 02:55 03:00 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
UDAIPUR CITY - MYSURU Humsafar Express (19667) 08:46 08:46 - T Book Now
MYSURU - UDAIPUR CITY Humsafar Express (19668) 16:11 16:11 - F Book Now
AHMEDABAD - PUNE AC Duronto Express (12297) 00:38 00:38 - W, S, M Book Now
PUNE - AHMEDABAD AC Duronto Express (12298) 04:00 04:00 - T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - AJMER Summer SF Special (09622) 15:33 15:33 - M Book Now
AJMER - MUMBAI BANDRA T Summer SF Special (09621) 22:55 22:55 - S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - JAIPUR Summer SF Special (09724) 14:52 14:52 - T Book Now
JAIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Summer SF Special (09723) 23:42 23:42 - W Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - PORBANDAR Weekly Express (19201) 10:06 10:06 - T Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Garib Rath Exp (12216) 15:52 15:54 2 mins T, W, F, S Book Now
AJMER - MYSORE Express (16209) 16:37 16:39 2 mins F, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MADGAON Rajdhani Express (22414) 18:33 18:33 - F, S Book Now
CHANDIGARH - KOCHUVELI Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp (12218) 02:49 02:49 - T, S Book Now
AJMER - DADAR WESTERN SF Express (12990) 07:33 07:35 2 mins T, S, M Book Now
ERNAKULAM - OKHA Express (16338) 03:32 03:32 - F, S Book Now
JAMNAGAR - TIRUNELVELI Express (19578) 06:02 06:02 - S, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - HAPA AC Duronto Express (12267) 03:22 03:22 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
PURI - AHMEDABAD SF Express (12843) 03:10 03:12 2 mins T, S, S, M Book Now
ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SF Express (22655) 08:10 08:12 2 mins T Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM SF Express (22656) 18:55 18:57 2 mins F Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHUJ SF Express (12959) 21:12 21:12 - S Book Now
GANDHIDHAM - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (12966) 06:22 06:22 - S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GANDHIDHAM SF Express (12965) 21:12 21:12 - T Book Now
BHUJ - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express (12960) 06:22 06:22 - T Book Now
PORBANDAR - SECUNDERABAD Weekly Express (19202) 12:28 12:28 - T Book Now
MADGAON - CHANDIGARH Goa Sampark Kranti Express (12449) 00:31 00:31 - W, T Book Now
COIMBATORE MAIN - HISAR AC SF Express (22476) 18:25 18:25 - S Book Now
VIRAR - BHARUCH MEMU Express (19101) 11:00 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HISAR - COIMBATORE MAIN AC SF Express (22475) 10:01 10:01 - T Book Now
UDAIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Summer SF Special (09068) 08:46 08:46 - W Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - UDAIPUR Summer SF Special (09067) 03:39 03:39 - T Book Now
BHIWANI - BORIVALI SF Special (09008) 10:06 10:06 - S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHIWANI Summer SF Special (09007) 15:32 15:32 - T Book Now
BARMER - MUMBAI BANDRA T Special (09038) 10:39 10:39 - S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - BARMER Special (09037) 00:15 00:15 - S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - AJMER Humsafar Special (09039) 04:58 05:00 2 mins T Book Now
AJMER - MUMBAI BANDRA T Humsafar Special (09040) 11:06 11:08 2 mins F Book Now
INDORE - DAUND SF Express (22944) 00:56 00:56 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
JABALPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special (02134) 09:12 09:12 - S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - JABALPUR SF Special (02133) 22:03 22:03 - S Book Now
JABALPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special (02134) 09:19 09:19 - S Book Now
RAJKOT - COIMBATORE Express (16613) 12:29 12:29 - S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - KATHGODAM Summer SF Special (09075) 15:33 15:33 - W Book Now
KATHGODAM - MUMBAI CENTRAL Summer SF Special (09076) 15:53 15:53 - F Book Now
IZZATNAGAR - BORIVALI Summer Special (09006) 22:25 22:25 - T, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - IZZATNAGAR Summer Special (09005) 15:08 15:08 - F, S Book Now
SUBDARGANJ - SURAT Summer SF Special (09118) 18:55 18:57 2 mins S Book Now
SURAT - SUBDARGANJ Summer Special (09117) 06:44 06:46 2 mins F Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - KANPUR ANWARGANJ Summer SF SPL (09185) 15:33 15:33 - S Book Now
KANPUR ANWARGANJ - MUMBAI CENTRAL Summer SF SPL (09186) 15:45 15:45 - M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - VIRANGANA LAKSHMIBAI SF Special (02200) 09:19 09:21 2 mins S Book Now
VIRANGANA LAKSHMIBAI - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special (02199) 11:26 11:28 2 mins F Book Now
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - DADAR WESTERN Express (14807) 16:55 16:57 2 mins T, F, S Book Now
DADAR WESTERN - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Express (14808) 05:25 05:27 2 mins M, W, S Book Now
AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Gujrat SF Express (22954) 09:30 09:32 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI CENTRAL - GANDHINAGAR CAPITAL Vande Bharat Exp (20901) 09:32 09:32 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GANDHINAGAR CAPITAL - MUMBAI CENTRAL Vande Bharat Exp (20902) 16:56 16:56 - M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHUJ - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Special (09416) 22:54 22:54 - M Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - AHMEDABAD SF Special (09043) 02:21 02:21 - W Book Now

View more

About Bharuch Jn Station

Bharuch Jn Railway station is in Bharuch district making it an important railway station in the Indian state of Gujarat. The station code name of Bharuch Jn is ‘BH’. As part of one of the busiest and populated Indian states, Gujarat, the Bharuch Jn railway station is known amongst the top hundred train ticket booking and train traveling stations of the Indian Railway. The total number of trains that pass through Bharuch Jn (BH) junction is 364.

Bharuch Jn Station - FAQs

Q) How many trains pass through the Bharuch Jn Railway Station (BH)?

A) There are 364 trains that pass through the Bharuch Jn Railway station. Some of the major trains passing through BH are - (EKTA NAGAR - DADAR WESTERN SF Express, MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHAVNAGAR T SF Express, etc).

Q) What is the correct Station Code for Bharuch Jn Railway Station?

A) The station code for Bharuch Jn Railway Station is 'BH'. Being the largest railway network in the world, Indian Railways announced station code names to all train routes giving railways its language.

Q) Bharuch Jn Railway Station falls under which zone of Indian Railways?

A) Indian Railway has a total of 17 railway zone. Bharuch Jn Railway station falls under the Western Railway zone.

Q) How many platforms are there at the Bharuch Jn Railway Station (BH)?

A) There are a total of 5 well-built platforms at BH. Book you IRCTC ticket on RailYatri app and RailYatri Website. Get easy access to correct Train Time Table (offline), Trains between stations, Live updates on IRCTC train arrival time, and train departure time.

Q) When does the first train arrive at Bharuch Jn (BH)?

A) Bharuch Jn Railway station has many trains scheduled in a day! The first train that arrives at Bharuch Jn is at EKTA NAGAR - DADAR WESTERN SF Express at 00:01 hours. Download the RailYatri app to get accurate information and details for the Bharuch Jn station trains time table.

Q) When does the last train depart from Bharuch Jn Railway Station?

A) The last train to depart Bharuch Jn station is the MUMBAI BANDRA T - BHAVNAGAR T SF Express at 23:51.