Back KATPADI - TIRUPATI MAIN Passenger

KATPADI JN(KPD) TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATPADI JN(KPD) Starts 14:40 0 0.0
BOMMASAMUDRAM(BUM) 14:49 14:50 1 9.6
RAMAPURAM(RAM) 14:57 14:58 1 15.7
PEYANAPALLI(PYX) 15:05 15:06 1 21.8
SIDDAMPALLI(SIE) 15:10 15:11 1 25.0
CHITTOOR(CTO) 15:21 15:22 1 32.8
PUTALAPATTU(PTT) 15:34 15:35 1 47.2
PAKALA JN(PAK) 15:59 16:00 1 62.8
PANAPAKAM(PAM) 16:19 16:20 1 74.9
KOTALA(KEN) 16:29 16:30 1 89.8
CHANDRAGIRI(CGI) 16:54 16:55 1 92.8
TIRUPATI WEST HALT(TPW) 17:04 17:05 1 103.1
TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) 18:00 Ends 0 104.7