Back TIRUPATI MAIN - KATPADI Passenger

TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) KATPADI JN(KPD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUPATI MAIN(TPTY) Starts 6:45 0 0.0
TIRUPATI WEST HALT(TPW) 6:49 6:50 1 1.6
CHANDRAGIRI(CGI) 7:01 7:02 1 11.9
KOTALA(KEN) 7:06 7:07 1 14.9
PANAPAKAM(PAM) 7:29 7:30 1 29.8
PAKALA JN(PAK) 7:40 7:42 2 41.9
PUTALAPATTU(PTT) 7:59 8:00 1 57.5
CHITTOOR(CTO) 8:10 8:12 2 71.9
SIDDAMPALLI(SIE) 8:19 8:20 1 79.7
PEYANAPALLI(PYX) 8:29 8:30 1 83.0
RAMAPURAM(RAM) 8:34 8:35 1 89.0
BOMMASAMUDRAM(BUM) 8:39 8:40 1 95.1
KATPADI JN(KPD) 9:25 Ends 0 104.7