Back NAGARCOIL - KOTTAYAM Passenger

NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) KOTTAYAM(KTYM) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) Starts 12:20 0 0.0
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 12:26 12:27 1 4.9
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 12:33 12:34 1 10.8
ERANIEL(ERL) 12:44 12:45 1 18.2
PALLIYADI(PYD) 12:53 12:54 1 26.7
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 13:04 13:05 1 33.1
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 13:12 13:13 1 36.0
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 13:24 13:25 1 41.4
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 13:31 13:32 1 47.8
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 13:38 13:39 1 51.2
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 13:49 13:50 1 53.9
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 13:57 13:58 1 57.9
NEMEM(NEM) 14:08 14:10 2 63.3
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) 14:45 14:55 10 71.1
TRIVANDRUM PETTAI(TVP) 15:01 15:02 1 73.5
KOCHUVELI(KCVL) 15:06 15:07 1 78.1
VELI(VELI) 15:11 15:12 1 80.3
KAZHAKUTTAM(KZK) 15:16 15:17 1 84.3
KANIYAPURAM(KXP) 15:23 15:24 1 88.4
MURUKKAMPUZHA(MQU) 15:30 15:31 1 92.4
PERUNGUZHI(PGZ) 15:35 15:36 1 95.6
CHIRAYINKIL(CRY) 15:40 15:41 1 99.7
KADAKAVUR(KVU) 15:45 15:46 1 102.8
AKATHUMURI(AMY) 15:51 15:52 1 105.5
VARKALA(VAK) 15:59 16:00 1 111.9
EDAVAI(EVA) 16:05 16:06 1 115.7
KAPPIL(KFI) 16:10 16:11 1 118.6
PARAVUR(PVU) 16:24 16:25 1 123.2
MAYYANAD(MYY) 16:30 16:31 1 126.7
IRAVIPURAM(IRP) 16:35 16:36 1 131.0
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 17:00 17:05 5 135.6
PERINAD(PRND) 17:14 17:15 1 144.7
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 17:20 17:21 1 150.5
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 17:26 17:27 1 155.1
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 17:37 17:38 1 162.9
OCHIRA(OCR) 17:48 17:49 1 170.4
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 18:13 18:15 2 176.5
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 18:25 18:26 1 184.2
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 18:31 18:32 1 190.4
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 18:38 18:40 2 196.7
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 18:50 18:51 1 205.8
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 19:01 19:02 1 213.6
CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 19:12 19:13 1 224.1
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 19:50 Ends 0 231.5