Back NAGARCOIL - KOTTAYAM Passenger

NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) KOTTAYAM(KTYM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) Starts 12:15 0 0.0
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 12:21 12:22 1 5.0
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 12:28 12:29 1 10.9
ERANIEL(ERL) 12:39 12:40 1 18.4
PALLIYADI(PYD) 12:48 12:49 1 26.9
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 12:59 13:00 1 33.2
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 13:07 13:08 1 36.2
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 13:19 13:20 1 41.5
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 13:24 13:25 1 47.7
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 13:29 13:30 1 51.3
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 13:34 13:35 1 54.0
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 13:41 13:42 1 58.0
NEMEM(NEM) 13:49 13:50 1 63.4
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) 14:30 14:35 5 71.1
TRIVANDRUM PETTAI(TVP) 14:40 14:41 1 73.6
KOCHUVELI(KCVL) 14:48 14:49 1 78.2
VELI(VELI) 14:54 14:55 1 80.4
KAZHAKUTTAM(KZK) 14:59 15:00 1 84.4
KANIYAPURAM(KXP) 15:04 15:05 1 88.5
MURUKKAMPUZHA(MQU) 15:10 15:11 1 92.4
PERUNGUZHI(PGZ) 15:15 15:16 1 95.7
CHIRAYINKIL(CRY) 15:20 15:21 1 99.8
KADAKAVUR(KVU) 15:29 15:30 1 102.9
AKATHUMURI(AMY) 15:36 15:37 1 105.6
VARKALA(VAK) 15:44 15:45 1 112.0
EDAVAI(EVA) 15:51 15:52 1 115.8
KAPPIL(KFI) 15:56 15:57 1 118.7
PARAVUR(PVU) 16:04 16:05 1 123.2
MAYYANAD(MYY) 16:09 16:10 1 126.8
IRAVIPURAM(IRP) 16:15 16:16 1 131.1
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 16:59 17:00 1 135.7
PERINAD(PRND) 17:08 17:09 1 144.8
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 17:15 17:16 1 150.6
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 17:24 17:25 1 155.1
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 17:34 17:35 1 162.9
OCHIRA(OCR) 17:44 17:45 1 170.5
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 18:08 18:10 2 176.6
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 18:19 18:20 1 184.2
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 18:25 18:26 1 190.5
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 18:34 18:35 1 196.8
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 18:44 18:45 1 205.9
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 18:54 18:55 1 213.7
CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 19:04 19:05 1 224.2
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 20:00 Ends 0 231.6