Back HISAR - OLD DELHI Passenger

HISAR(HSR) OLD DELHI(DLI) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HISAR(HSR) Starts 3:40 0 0.0
CHARAUD(CRW) 3:55 3:57 2 18.8
NALOI BARWA(BVZ) 4:04 4:05 1 24.4
SIWANI(SWNI) 4:11 4:13 2 30.2
JHUNPA(JUP) 4:30 4:31 1 49.6
LASERI(LSE) 4:39 4:40 1 56.4
SURATPURA(SURP) 4:49 4:50 1 65.9
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) 5:10 5:30 20 69.9
KANDHARAN HALT(KDHN) 5:39 5:40 1 79.3
HARPALU(HR) 5:45 5:47 2 83.3
BEWAR BHOJAN(BWBN) 5:56 5:57 1 90.5
GUGALWA KIRTAN(GLKN) 6:02 6:03 1 94.5
RAMPURA BERI(RMB) 6:08 6:10 2 99.1
PARVEZPUR(PVZ) 6:19 6:21 2 107.7
KUSHAL PURA(KLSP) 6:29 6:30 1 112.7
LOHARU(LHU) 6:40 6:45 5 119.8
SOHANSRA(SAWN) 6:51 6:52 1 126.0
SATNALI(STNL) 7:01 7:03 2 136.9
NANWAN(NWN) 7:10 7:11 1 141.4
NANGAL DEGROTA(NDRT) 7:18 7:19 1 147.1
ZERPUR PALI(ZP) 7:26 7:27 1 152.9
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 7:34 7:36 2 160.7
BOJAWAS(BJWS) 7:45 7:46 1 172.0
GURHA KEMLA(GRKA) 7:52 7:53 1 174.3
KANINA KHAS(KNNK) 7:58 8:00 2 177.1
DAHINA ZAINABAD(DZB) 8:10 8:12 2 185.9
NANGAL MUNDI(NNU) 8:23 8:25 2 198.4
REWARI(RE) 9:30 9:35 5 211.2
KUMBHAWAS MUNDA(KWMD) 9:43 9:44 1 217.7
KHALILPUR(KIP) 9:49 9:50 1 221.6
INCHHAPURI(IHP) 9:57 9:58 1 227.9
PATAUDI ROAD(PTRD) 10:04 10:05 1 232.4
JATAULA SAMPHKA(JSKA) 10:12 10:13 1 237.8
TAJ NAGAR(TNJR) 10:19 10:20 1 240.7
PATLI(PT) 10:25 10:26 1 244.3
GARHI HARSARU(GHH) 10:35 10:36 1 252.5
BASAI DHANKOT(BDXT) 10:43 10:44 1 258.4
GURGAON(GGN) 10:48 10:50 2 262.4
BIJWASAN(BWSN) 10:59 11:00 1 269.0
SHAHABAD MOHAMADPUR(SMDP) 11:05 11:06 1 272.3
PALAM(PM) 11:11 11:12 1 275.7
DELHI CANTT(DEC) 11:35 11:37 2 279.4
PATEL NAGAR(PTNR) 11:49 11:50 1 286.1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) 11:59 12:00 1 289.1
OLD DELHI(DLI) 12:20 Ends 0 293.5