Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 18:05 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 18:07 18:08 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 18:12 18:13 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 18:17 18:18 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 18:23 18:24 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 18:26 18:27 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 18:30 18:31 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 18:33 18:34 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 18:36 18:37 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 18:39 18:40 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 18:42 18:43 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 18:44 18:45 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 18:57 18:58 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 19:02 19:03 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 19:05 19:06 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 19:10 19:11 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 19:13 19:14 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 19:15 19:16 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 19:17 19:18 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 19:19 19:20 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 19:23 19:24 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 19:26 19:27 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 19:30 19:31 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 19:33 19:34 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 19:44 Ends 0 61.8