Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 15:18 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 15:20 15:21 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 15:25 15:26 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 15:30 15:31 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 15:36 15:37 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 15:39 15:40 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 15:43 15:44 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 15:46 15:47 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 15:49 15:50 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 15:52 15:53 1 30.2
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 15:57 15:58 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 16:08 16:09 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 16:13 16:14 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 16:16 16:17 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 16:21 16:22 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 16:24 16:25 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 16:26 16:27 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 16:28 16:29 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 16:30 16:31 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 16:34 16:35 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 16:37 16:38 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 16:41 16:42 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 16:43 16:44 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 16:57 Ends 0 61.8