Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 6:30 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 6:32 6:33 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 6:37 6:38 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 6:42 6:43 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 6:48 6:49 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 6:51 6:52 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 6:55 6:56 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 6:58 6:59 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 7:01 7:02 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 7:04 7:05 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 7:07 7:08 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 7:09 7:10 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 7:24 7:25 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 7:29 7:30 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 7:32 7:33 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 7:37 7:38 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 7:40 7:41 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 7:42 7:43 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 7:44 7:45 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 7:46 7:47 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 7:50 7:51 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 7:53 7:54 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 7:57 7:58 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 8:01 8:02 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 8:15 Ends 0 61.8