Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 4:44 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 4:46 4:47 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 4:51 4:52 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 4:56 4:57 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 5:02 5:03 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 5:05 5:06 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 5:09 5:10 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 5:12 5:13 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 5:15 5:16 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 5:18 5:19 1 30.2
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 5:22 5:23 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 5:33 5:34 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 5:38 5:39 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 5:41 5:42 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 5:46 5:47 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 5:49 5:50 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 5:51 5:52 1 49.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 5:54 5:55 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 5:57 5:58 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 6:00 6:01 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 6:04 6:05 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 6:08 6:09 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 6:20 Ends 0 61.8