Back CHHAPRA - OLD DELHI Loknayak Express

CHHAPRA(CPR) OLD DELHI(DLI) | SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CHHAPRA(CPR) Starts 11:15 0 0.0
BALLIA(BUI) 12:23 12:28 5 66.2
YUSUFPUR(YFP) 13:13 13:15 2 111.2
GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT) 13:36 13:41 5 130.9
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 14:35 14:40 5 170.5
DODHI HALT(DHE) 15:13 15:15 2 192.0
MUFTIGANJ(MFJ) 15:50 15:52 2 212.7
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 16:15 16:40 25 229.0
SHAHGANJ JN(SHG) 17:10 17:15 5 262.4
AKBARPUR(ABP) 17:54 17:56 2 306.3
FAIZABAD JN(FD) 18:55 19:00 5 367.4
LUCKNOW(LKO) 22:25 22:35 10 495.0
HARDOI(HRI) 00:56 00:58 2 596.8
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 02:53 02:55 2 659.6
AONLA(AO) 04:56 04:58 2 753.0
CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 06:05 06:10 5 795.2
MORADABAD(MB) 07:55 08:03 8 839.1
AMROHA(AMRO) 08:33 08:35 2 869.6
HAPUR(HPU) 09:36 09:38 2 943.1
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 10:27 10:29 2 979.9
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 10:51 10:53 2 993.7
OLD DELHI(DLI) 11:20 Ends 0 1000.2