Back CHANDIGARH - LUCKNOW Express

CHANDIGARH(CDG) LUCKNOW JN(LJN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CHANDIGARH(CDG) Starts 17:15 0 0.0
AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 18:00 18:08 8 44.7
JAGADHRI WORKSHOP(JUDW) 18:42 18:44 2 90.7
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHARI(YJUD) 18:52 19:02 10 95.5
SAHARANPUR(SRE) 19:40 19:50 10 125.8
ROORKEE(RK) 20:20 20:22 2 160.5
LAKSAR JN(LRJ) 20:44 20:47 3 178.5
MUZZAMPUR NARAIN(MZM) 21:20 21:45 25 208.9
BASI KIRATPUR(BSKR) 22:00 22:02 2 219.4
BIJNOR(BJO) 22:27 22:32 5 233.8
HALDAUR(HLDR) 23:01 23:03 2 251.1
CHANDPUR SIAU HALT(CPS) 23:28 23:30 2 269.0
MANDI DHANAURA(MNDR) 00:01 00:03 2 289.1
GAJRAULA JN(GJL) 00:35 00:40 5 304.4
AMROHA(AMRO) 01:03 01:05 2 327.3
MORADABAD(MB) 01:55 02:05 10 357.8
CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 02:54 02:57 3 401.7
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 05:58 06:00 2 537.3
HARDOI(HRI) 06:59 07:01 2 600.1
LUCKNOW JN(LJN) 09:10 Ends 0 701.6