Back LUCKNOW - CHANDIGARH Express

LUCKNOW JN(LJN) CHANDIGARH(CDG) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LUCKNOW JN(LJN) Starts 23:55 0 0.0
HARDOI(HRI) 01:35 01:37 2 101.5
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 02:36 02:38 2 164.3
CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 04:55 04:58 3 299.9
MORADABAD(MB) 05:50 05:58 8 343.8
AMROHA(AMRO) 06:26 06:28 2 374.3
GAJRAULA JN(GJL) 07:00 07:05 5 397.2
MANDI DHANAURA(MNDR) 07:36 07:38 2 412.5
CHANDPUR SIAU HALT(CPS) 08:06 08:08 2 432.5
HALDAUR(HLDR) 08:33 08:35 2 450.5
BIJNOR(BJO) 09:10 09:15 5 467.8
BASI KIRATPUR(BSKR) 09:39 09:41 2 482.2
MUZZAMPUR NARAIN(MZM) 09:45 10:20 35 492.7
LAKSAR JN(LRJ) 11:24 11:27 3 523.1
ROORKEE(RK) 11:46 11:48 2 541.0
SAHARANPUR(SRE) 12:35 12:45 10 575.8
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHARI(YJUD) 13:11 13:13 2 606.0
JAGADHRI WORKSHOP(JUDW) 13:19 13:21 2 610.9
AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 14:10 14:15 5 656.8
CHANDIGARH(CDG) 15:00 Ends 0 701.6