Habibganj (HBJ) Railway Station

Habibganj (HBJ) Railway Station

Habibganj Station

Station Grade : A

Station code HBJ
Zone West Central Railway

Grades of Stations

Based on unique long distance trains in a week

A+ Greater than 200
A 100-200 trains
B 50-100 trains
C 20-50 trains
D 2-20 trains
E < 2 trains
O Zero trains

Habibganj Station | HBJ | Grade A Station

Habibganj station serves Bhopal in District: Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

Adminstratively Bhopal is a Municipal Corporation (as per 2011)

Bhopal Population Rank

The population of Bhopal as per 2011 census

20

At National level

2

At State level

1

At District level

Bhopal Population Range 5/5

The population of Bhopal as per 2011 census

5

Greater than 10,00,000

4

5,00,000 - 10,00,000

3

1,00,000 - 5,00,000

2

10,000 - 1,00,000

1

< 10,000

grade icon

A

Station Grade

110

Weekly Unique Trains

10 %

Trains Running (Current Covid)

5

Numer of Platforms

Habibganj: Nearest Top 5 Grade A+ Railway Stations (within 300 kms)

1

Bhopal Jn (BPL)

Dist - BHOPAL (MADHYA PRADESH)

6 kms
2

Itarsi Jn (ET)

Dist - HOSHANGABAD (MADHYA PRADESH)

76 kms
3

Jhansi Jn (JHS)

Dist - JHANSI (UTTAR PRADESH)

271 kms
4

Nagpur (NGP)

Dist - NAGPUR (MAHARASHTRA)

286 kms
5

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

Dist - JALGAON (MAHARASHTRA)

296 kms

Habibganj: Nearest Top 5 Grade A Railway Stations (within 250 kms)

1

Bina Jn (BINA)

Dist - SAGAR (MADHYA PRADESH)

130 kms
2

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

Dist - UJJAIN (MADHYA PRADESH)

170 kms
3

Khandwa (KNW)

Dist - KHANDWA (MADHYA PRADESH)

191 kms
4

Nagda Jn (NAD)

Dist - NAGDA (MADHYA PRADESH)

209 kms
5

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

Dist - RATLAM (MADHYA PRADESH)

244 kms

Habibganj: Nearest Top 5 Grade B Railway Stations (within 200 kms)

1

Vidisha (BHS)

Dist - VIDISHA (MADHYA PRADESH)

51 kms
2

Hoshangabad (HBD)

Dist - HOSHANGABAD (MADHYA PRADESH)

59 kms
3

Shujalpur (SJP)

Dist - SHAJAPUR (MADHYA PRADESH)

75 kms
4

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

Dist - VIDISHA (MADHYA PRADESH)

86 kms
5

Harda (HD)

Dist - HARDA (MADHYA PRADESH)

104 kms

Habibganj: Nearest Top 5 Grade C Railway Stations (within 150 kms)

1

Sehore (SEH)

Dist - SEHORE (MADHYA PRADESH)

37 kms
2

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

Dist - RAJGARH (MADHYA PRADESH)

96 kms
3

Berchha (BCH)

Dist - SHAJAPUR (MADHYA PRADESH)

113 kms
4

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

Dist - SAGAR (MADHYA PRADESH)

113 kms
5

Shajapur (SFY)

Dist - SHAJAPUR (MADHYA PRADESH)

119 kms

Habibganj: Nearest Top 5 Grade D Railway Stations (within 100 kms)

1

Bairagarh (BIH)

Dist - BHOPAL (MADHYA PRADESH)

12 kms
2

Mandi Dip (MDDP)

Dist - RAISEN (MADHYA PRADESH)

16 kms
3

Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)

Dist - RAISEN (MADHYA PRADESH)

29 kms
4

Salamatpur (SMT)

Dist - RAISEN (MADHYA PRADESH)

36 kms
5

Sanchi (SCI)

Dist - RAISEN (MADHYA PRADESH)

42 kms

Habibganj: Nearest Top 5 Grade E Railway Stations (within 50 kms)

1

Bhopal Nishatpura (NSZ)

Dist - BHOPAL (MADHYA PRADESH)

7 kms
2

Dewanganj (DWG)

Dist - BHOPAL (MADHYA PRADESH)

28 kms
3

-

-
4

-

-
5

-

-

Top 10 stations in District - Bhopal

Station Name Grade Distance
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

A+

5 kms

2 Habibganj (HBJ) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

A

-

3 Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

C

-

4 Bairagarh (BIH) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

D

12 kms

5 Dewanganj (DWG) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

E

27 kms

6 Bhopal Nishatpura (NSZ) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

E

6 kms

7 Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

O

-

8 Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

O

-

9 Misrod (MSO) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

O

-

10 Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) Dist - Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)

O

-

Trains from Habibganj (Madhya Pradesh)

Train Name/No. Arrives Departs Duration Days of Run
TRIVANDRUM - GORAKHPUR Raptisagar SF Express (12512) 23:54 23:54 - M, W, T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Kushinagar Express (11015) 13:26 13:28 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kushinagar Express (11016) 12:07 12:09 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Rajdhani Express (12434) 00:10 00:10 - T, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - SECUNDERABAD Rajdhani Exp (12438) 00:10 00:10 - M Book Now
NEW DELHI - BILASPUR Rajdhani Express (12442) 00:10 00:10 - W, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - BHOPAL HABIBGANJ Shatabdi Express (12002) 14:25 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - CHENNAI CENTRAL Duronto Express (12270) 23:59 00:04 5 mins T, S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA AC Duronto Exp (12213) 21:20 21:25 5 mins S Book Now
NAGPUR - JAIPUR Weekly Express (11203) 18:13 18:15 2 mins T Book Now
JAIPUR - NAGPUR Weekly Express (11204) 11:53 11:55 2 mins S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - SECUNDERABAD Duronto Express (12286) 00:01 00:06 5 mins T, S Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Exp (12285) 02:18 02:20 2 mins M, F Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - H S NANDED Humsafar Express (12752) 05:10 05:20 10 mins M Book Now
TAMBARAM - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Humsafar Express (14816) 22:11 22:11 - S Book Now
INDORE - PURI Humsafar Express (19317) 17:58 17:58 - T Book Now
PURI - INDORE Humsafar Express (19318) 03:18 03:18 - F Book Now
SANTRAGACHI - HABIBGANJ Humsafar Express (22170) 21:00 ENDS - F Book Now
PUNE - HABIBGANJ Humsafar Express (22171) 04:45 ENDS - M Book Now
HABIBGANJ - PUNE Humsafar Express (22172) START 17:25 - S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Garib Rath Exp (12612) 00:10 00:10 - T Book Now
BHOPAL HABIBGANJ - JABALPUR Jan Shatabdi Exp (12061) START 17:40 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
JABALPUR - BHOPAL HABIBGANJ Jan Shatabdi Exp (12062) 11:00 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
KOLHAPUR CSMT - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN SF Exp (12147) 06:18 06:18 - W Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - KOLHAPUR CSMT SF Exp (12148) 17:16 17:16 - T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - BHOPAL HABIBGANJ SF Express (12153) 05:20 ENDS - F Book Now
BHOPAL HABIBGANJ - MUMBAI LTT SF Express (12154) START 18:20 - F Book Now
BHOPAL HABIBGANJ - H NIZAMUDDIN Shaan E Bhopal SF Exp (12155) START 21:05 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
H NIZAMUDDIN - BHOPAL HABIBGANJ Shaan E Bhopal SF Exp (12156) 07:05 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KANNIYAKUMARI - SMVD KATRA Himsagar Express (16317) 09:08 09:08 - S Book Now
SMVD KATRA - KANNIYAKUMARI Himsagar Express (16318) 02:06 02:06 - W Book Now
AGRA CANTT - MUMBAI LTT Lashkar SF Exp (12162) 08:22 08:24 2 mins S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - HARIDWAR AC SF Express (12171) 20:24 20:24 - M, T Book Now
HARIDWAR - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Express (12172) 10:36 10:36 - W, S Book Now
PRATAPGARH - MUMBAI LTT Udyog Nagri SF Express (12174) 16:41 16:41 - T, T Book Now
BHOPAL HABIBGANJ - REWA Rewanchal SF Exp (12185) START 22:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
REWA - BHOPAL HABIBGANJ Rewanchal SF Exp (12186) 06:05 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR Shridham SF Express (12191) 01:22 01:27 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JABALPUR - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Shridham SF Express (12192) 23:17 23:22 5 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHUSAWAL - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Express (12405) 19:32 19:32 - S, T Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - BHUSAWAL Gondwana SF Express (12406) 02:20 02:20 - M, S Book Now
AMRITSAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF Express (12422) 11:02 11:02 - T Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - H S NANDED SF Express (12440) 11:02 11:02 - S Book Now
TIRUNELVELI - SMVD KATRA Express (16787) 09:08 09:08 - W, S Book Now
JAIPUR - HYDERABAD DECCAN Weekly Express (17019) 06:27 06:27 - W Book Now
HYDERABAD DECCAN - JAIPUR Weekly Express (17020) 13:53 13:53 - S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Exp (12541) 13:51 13:51 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Sant Kabir Dham SF Exp (12542) 00:59 00:59 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HUBLI - LONDA - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Goa Link SF Exp (17305) 19:13 19:13 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Tamil Nadu SF Exp (12622) 08:02 08:02 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Tamil Nadu SF Exp (12621) 20:09 20:09 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Swarn Jayanti SF Exp (12643) 06:18 06:18 - T Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM Swarn Jayanti SF Exp (12644) 17:16 17:16 - F Book Now
ERNAKULAM - H NIZAMUDDIN Millenium SF Exp (12645) 06:18 06:18 - M Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Millenium SF Exp (12646) 17:22 17:22 - T Book Now
COIMBATORE MAIN - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Kongu SF Express (12647) 03:18 03:18 - T Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - COIMBATORE MAIN Kongu SF Express (12648) 19:17 19:17 - W Book Now
MADURAI - DEHRADUN SF Express (12687) 09:34 09:34 - T, F Book Now
DEHRADUN - MADURAI SF Express (12688) 02:01 02:01 - T, S Book Now
BILASPUR - INDORE Narmada Express (18234) 03:42 03:44 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
INDORE - BILASPUR Narmada Express (18233) 23:43 23:45 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
AMRITSAR - H SAHIB NANDED Sachkhand SF Express (12716) 00:21 00:21 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HYDERABAD DECCAN - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Dakshin SF Express (12721) 16:09 16:10 1 min M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HYDERABAD DECCAN Telangana SF Express (12724) 03:36 03:36 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VISAKHAPATNAM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Samata SF Exp (12807) 05:47 05:47 - M, W, T, F, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - VISAKHAPATNAM Samata SF Exp (12808) 19:17 19:17 - M, T, T, F, S Book Now
DURG - BHOPAL Amarkantak SF Express (12853) 10:01 10:03 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
INDORE - NAGPUR Trishatabdi SF Express (12913) 01:40 01:45 5 mins M Book Now
NAGPUR - INDORE Trishatabdi SF Express (12914) 01:30 01:35 5 mins T Book Now
JAIPUR - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL SF Express (12968) 07:27 07:29 2 mins M, S Book Now
COIMBATORE - JAIPUR SF Express (12969) 17:23 17:25 2 mins S Book Now
JAIPUR - COIMBATORE SF Express (12970) 07:27 07:29 2 mins W Book Now
AMRITSAR - NAGPUR AC SF Express (22126) 21:37 21:37 - M Book Now
MANNARGUDI - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Weekly Express (16864) 21:48 21:50 2 mins T Book Now
JAIPUR - SECUNDERABAD Express (19713) 09:47 09:49 2 mins S Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - JAIPUR Express (19714) 17:23 17:25 2 mins T Book Now
PUDUCHERRY - NEW DELHI SF Express (22403) 14:29 14:29 - T Book Now
NEW DELHI - PUDUCHERRY SF Express (22404) 11:13 11:13 - M Book Now
SAINAGAR SHIRDI - KALKA SF Express (22455) 20:24 20:24 - T, S Book Now
KALKA - SAINAGAR SHIRDI SF Express (22456) 10:47 10:47 - M, F Book Now
H S NANDED - AMB ANDAURA SF Express (22457) 00:01 00:03 2 mins S Book Now
YASVANTPUR - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR Weekly Express (19302) 22:40 22:42 2 mins T Book Now
MADURAI - BIKANER SF AC Express (22631) 22:11 22:11 - F Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENT - INDORE Ahilya Nagari SF Exp (22646) 23:54 23:54 - S Book Now
CHANDIGARH - MADURAI Link SF Express (22688) 02:01 02:01 - T, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - BAREILLY Weekly Express (14313) 21:45 21:47 2 mins M Book Now
BAREILLY - MUMBAI LTT Weekly Express (14314) 04:32 04:34 2 mins S Book Now
HABIBGANJ - JABALPUR Intercity SF Express (22187) START 05:10 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
JABALPUR - HABIBGANJ Intercity SF Express (22188) 22:15 ENDS - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
H S NANDED - H NIZAMUDDIN Marathwada Sampark Kranti Exp (12753) 00:19 00:19 - W Book Now
H NIZAMUDDIN - H SAHIB NANDED Marathwada Sampark Kranti Exp (12754) 08:16 08:16 - T Book Now
PUNE - JAMMU TAWI Jhelum Express (11077) 08:38 08:40 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - PUNE Jhelum Express (11078) 22:37 22:39 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
CHHAPRA - MUMBAI CSMT Antyodaya Express (15101) 16:41 16:41 - W Book Now
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - YASVANTPUR Weekly Express (19301) 02:02 02:04 2 mins M Book Now
BIKANER - MADURAI SF AC Express (22632) 10:08 10:08 - M Book Now
RAMESWARAM - AJMER Humsafar Express (19604) 09:48 09:48 - T Book Now
LUCKNOW - MUMBAI LTT SF Express (12108) 08:16 08:16 - M, W, F Book Now
GORAKHPUR - SECUNDERABAD SF Express (12589) 21:17 21:17 - W Book Now
GORAKHPUR - YESVANTPUR SF Express (12591) 21:17 21:17 - S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - SULTANPUR SF Express (12143) 07:04 07:04 - M Book Now
SULTANPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Express (12144) 14:45 14:45 - T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - PRATAPGARH Udyog Nagri SF Express (12173) 04:49 04:49 - M, W Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI CSMT Antyodaya Express (12597) 23:26 23:26 - T Book Now
YASVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR Express (via Faizabad) (15024) 03:13 03:13 - S Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - GORAKHPUR Antyodaya Express (12598) 03:17 03:17 - T Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - LUCKNOW GomtiSagar Exp (16093) 09:48 09:48 - W, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - LUCKNOW AC SF Express (22121) 03:05 03:15 10 mins S Book Now
LUCKNOW - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Express (22122) 03:50 04:00 10 mins M Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - CHHAPRA Antyodaya Express (15102) 07:02 07:02 - S Book Now
ITARSI - JHANSI Passenger (51827) 21:00 22:20 1:20 S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
JHANSI - ITARSI Passenger (51828) 08:58 09:00 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
INDORE - BHANDARKUND Penchvalley Fast Passenger (59385) 18:25 18:27 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
CHHINDWARA - INDORE Penchvalley Fast Passenger (59386) 08:08 08:10 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - FIROZPUR CANTT SF Punjab Mail (12137) 09:13 09:15 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
H S NANDED - JAMMU TAWI Humsafar Express (12751) 00:01 00:03 2 mins S Book Now
BANGALORE CITY - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Express (22691) 21:14 21:14 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - RAIGARH Gondwana SF Exp (12410) 02:26 02:26 - T, W, T, F, S Book Now
RAIGARH - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Exp (12409) 19:32 19:32 - M, W, T, F, S Book Now
BHOPAL - DURG Amarkantak SF Express (12854) 15:51 15:53 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - YASVANTPUR Express (via Faizabad) (15023) 03:14 03:14 - W Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - VALSAD Udyogkarmi SF Express (12944) 16:41 16:41 - F Book Now
VALSAD - KANPUR CENTRAL Udyogkarmi SF Express (12943) 10:24 10:24 - T Book Now
CHENNAI CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Express (12269) 02:18 02:20 2 mins T, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN AC SF Exp (22109) 01:55 01:55 - W Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - TIRUPATI MAIN Andhra Pradesh S Kranti Exp (12708) 18:04 18:04 - S, W, F Book Now
JAIPUR - HYDERABAD DECCAN SF Express (12719) 06:27 06:27 - T, S Book Now
HYDERABAD DECCAN - JAIPUR SF Express (12720) 13:53 13:53 - T, T Book Now
NEW DELHI - TRIVANDRUM Kerala SF Express (12626) 21:57 21:57 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
TRIVANDRUM - NEW DELHI Kerala SF Express (12625) 02:48 02:48 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - BANGALORE CITY Karnataka SF Exp (12628) 06:56 06:56 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BANGALORE CITY - NEW DELHI Karnataka SF Exp (12627) 23:24 23:24 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BILASPUR Express (18244) 21:52 21:54 2 mins T, S Book Now
BILASPUR - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Express (18243) 08:33 08:35 2 mins T, W Book Now
SMVD KATRA - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Andaman Express (16032) 03:14 03:14 - T, S, M Book Now
VALSAD - PURI Weekly SF Express (22909) 08:37 08:37 - F Book Now
PURI - VALSAD Weekly SF Express (22910) 06:40 06:40 - M Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - AMRITSAR Express (11057) 14:33 14:35 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - MUMBAI CST Pushpak SF Express (12533) 06:12 06:14 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JABALPUR - INDORE Overnight SF Express (22192) 05:23 05:25 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - HYDERABAD DECCAN Dakshin SF Express (12722) 10:27 10:29 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
CHHINDWARA - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Patalkot Express (14623) 16:23 16:25 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - CHHINDWARA Patalkot Express (14624) 00:52 00:54 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - TRIVANDRUM Raptisagar SF Express (12511) 21:17 21:17 - S, T, F Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - TIRUPATI Humsafar Express (22706) 05:10 05:20 10 mins S Book Now
TIRUPATI MAIN - JAMMU TAWI Humsafar Express (22705) 22:50 22:55 5 mins W Book Now
PUNE - GORAKHPUR Weekly Exp (Via Lucknow) (15030) 03:58 04:00 2 mins S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - VISAKHAPATNAM Swarn Jayanti SF Exp (12804) 17:16 17:16 - S, W Book Now
VISAKHAPATNAM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Swarn Jayanti SF Exp (12803) 06:18 06:18 - T, S Book Now
FIROZPUR CANTT - MUMBAI CSMT SF Punjab Mail (12138) 17:07 17:09 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VASCO DA GAMA - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Goa SF Express (12779) 19:13 19:13 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - VASCO DA GAMA Goa SF Express (12780) 01:36 01:36 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AMRITSAR - MUMBAI CSTM Express (11058) 11:27 11:29 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MYSORE Swarna Jayanthi SF Exp (12782) 17:22 17:22 - M Book Now
MYSORE - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Swarna Jayanthi SF Exp (12781) 06:18 06:18 - S Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - LUCKNOW Pushpak SF Express (12534) 20:41 20:43 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
GEVRA ROAD - AMRITSAR Chhattisgarh Express (18237) 05:48 05:50 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AMRITSAR - BILASPUR Chhattisgarh Express (18238) 19:02 19:04 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHOPAL HABIBGANJ - NEW DELHI Shatabdi Express (12001) START 15:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - BANGALORE CITY Rajdhani Express (22692) 04:46 04:46 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Exp (12433) 01:55 01:55 - M, S Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Express (12437) 01:55 01:55 - T Book Now
BILASPUR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Express (12441) 01:55 01:55 - T, F Book Now
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - YESVANTPUR AC Duronto Exp (12214) 08:20 08:25 5 mins T Book Now
SOMNATH - JABALPUR Express (Via Itarsi) (11463) 08:02 08:04 2 mins M, W, T, F, S Book Now
JABALPUR - SOMNATH Express (Via Itarsi) (11464) 17:43 17:45 2 mins S, T, W, T, S Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Garib Rath Exp (12611) 01:55 01:55 - S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Karnataka S Kranti Exp (12629) 00:19 00:19 - T, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - YESVANTPUR Karnataka S Kranti Exp (12630) 19:36 19:36 - W, F Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - YESVANTPUR Karnataka S Kranti Express (12650) 16:26 16:26 - S, M, T, T, S Book Now
MADURAI - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Tamil Nadu S Kranti Exp (12651) 07:59 07:59 - M, W Book Now
TIRUPATI MAIN - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Andhra Pradesh S Kranti Exp (12707) 07:59 07:59 - T, T, S Book Now
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - TAMBARAM Humsafar Express (14815) 09:54 09:54 - T Book Now
AJMER - RAMESWARAM Humsafar Express (19603) 11:48 11:48 - S Book Now
HABIBGANJ - SANTRAGACHI Humsafar Express (22169) START 14:40 - W Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MADURAI Tamil Nadu S Kranti Exp (12652) 18:06 18:06 - T, T Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI CSMT Rajdhani Express (22222) 01:05 01:05 - M, W, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Express (22221) 02:06 02:06 - T, T, S, S Book Now
MYSORE - JAIPUR SF Express (12975) 17:23 17:25 2 mins F, S Book Now
PURI - JODHPUR Superfast Express (20813) 17:23 17:25 2 mins T Book Now
JODHPUR - PURI Superfast Express (20814) 07:27 07:29 2 mins S Book Now
BILASPUR - BIKANER Express (18245) 08:33 08:35 2 mins F, S Book Now
BIKANER - BILASPUR Express (18246) 21:52 21:54 2 mins S, T Book Now
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - MANNARGUDI Weekly Express (16863) 10:13 10:15 2 mins F Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Grand Trunk SF Exp (12615) 18:46 18:47 1 min M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HYDERABAD DECCAN - NEW DELHI Telangana SF Express (12723) 21:49 21:49 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - SMVD KATRA Andaman Express (16031) 09:48 09:48 - M, T, F Book Now
YELHANKA - GORAKHPUR Express (15016) 18:32 18:32 - F Book Now
GORAKHPUR - YELHANKA Express (15015) 22:13 22:13 - M Book Now
LUCKNOW - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL GomtiSagar Exp (16094) 03:14 03:14 - T, F Book Now
GORAKHPUR - PUNE Weekly Express (Via Lucknow) (15029) 09:42 09:44 2 mins F Book Now
ERNAKULAM - BARAUNI Rapti Sagar SF Express (12522) 23:54 23:54 - S Book Now
INDORE - TRIVANDRUM CENT Ahilya Nagari SF Exp (22645) 21:17 21:17 - M Book Now
PUNE - LUCKNOW Express (11407) 13:43 13:45 2 mins W Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - GORAKHPUR SF Express (12590) 23:54 23:54 - F Book Now
YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR SF Express (12592) 23:54 23:54 - T Book Now
LUCKNOW - PUNE Express (11408) 18:42 18:44 2 mins T Book Now
CHANDIGARH - YESVANTPUR Karnataka S Kranti Exp (22686) 19:36 19:36 - T, S Book Now
H S NANDED - AMRITSAR Sachkhand SF Express (12715) 00:44 00:44 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
H S NANDED - SHRI GANGANAGAR SF Express (12485) 00:13 00:13 - T, F Book Now
H S NANDED - SHRI GANGANAGAR SF Express (12439) 00:13 00:13 - M Book Now
SMVD KATRA - MANGALORE CENTRAL Navyug Express (16688) 03:14 03:14 - S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - CHANDIGARH Karnataka S Kranti Exp (22685) 00:19 00:19 - F, M Book Now
MANGALORE CENTRAL - SMVD KATRA Navyug Express (16687) 09:08 09:08 - W Book Now
HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - AMRITSAR SF Express (12421) 00:13 00:13 - T Book Now
NAGPUR - AMRITSAR AC SF Express (22125) 00:19 00:19 - S Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - H S NANDED SF Express (12486) 11:02 11:02 - W, S Book Now
AMB ANDAURA - H S NANDED SF Express (22458) 11:07 11:09 2 mins F Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI LTT AC SF Exp (22110) 23:46 23:46 - W Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - JAIPUR SF Express (12967) 17:23 17:25 2 mins M, W Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp (12618) 19:56 19:56 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Mangala Lakshadweep SF Exp (12617) 02:28 02:28 - W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
NEW DELHI - VISAKHAPATNAM Andhra Pradesh SF Exp (20806) 04:32 04:32 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VISAKHAPATNAM - NEW DELHI Andhra Pradesh SF Exp (20805) 21:24 21:24 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - PANVEL Express (via Barhni) (15065) 02:40 02:50 10 mins W, F, S, M Book Now
PANVEL - GORAKHPUR Express (via Barhni) (15066) 07:15 07:25 10 mins T, T, S, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Lokmanya Exp (Via Barhni) (11080) 02:12 02:14 2 mins S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Lokmanya Exp (Via Barhni) (11079) 06:30 06:32 2 mins F Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Express (via Barhni) (15063) 02:40 02:50 10 mins T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Express (via Barhni) (15064) 07:15 07:25 10 mins W Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Express (via Barhni) (15067) 02:40 02:50 10 mins T Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Express (via Barhni) (15068) 20:25 20:30 5 mins F Book Now
ALLAHABAD - MUMBAI LTT Tulsi SF Express (22130) 07:17 07:19 2 mins T, T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - ALLAHABAD Tulsi SF Express (22129) 18:15 18:17 2 mins S, T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Express (11071) 02:08 02:10 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VARANASI - MUMBAI LTT Kamayani Express (11072) 07:47 07:49 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - NAGPUR SF Express (12923) 01:40 01:45 5 mins W Book Now
NAGPUR - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR SF Express (12924) 01:30 01:35 5 mins T Book Now
JAIPUR - MYSORE SF Express (12976) 07:27 07:29 2 mins T, T Book Now
KANYAKUMARI - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Thirukkural SF Exp (12641) 07:59 07:59 - F, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - KANYAKUMARI Thirukkural SF Exp (12642) 18:05 18:05 - M, S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - H NIZAMUDDIN Karnataka Sampark Kranti Exp (12649) 22:54 22:54 - M, T, T, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Grand Trunk SF Exp (12616) 05:37 05:39 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
INDORE - JABALPUR Overnight SF Express (22191) 23:45 23:47 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BARAUNI - ERNAKULAM Rapti Sagar SF Express (12521) 21:22 21:22 - T Book Now
PUNE - LUCKNOW SF Express (12103) 06:42 06:42 - S Book Now
LUCKNOW - PUNE SF Express (12104) 16:41 16:41 - S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - LUCKNOW SF Express (12107) 04:49 04:49 - T, T, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - AGRA CANTT Lashkar SF Exp (12161) 05:01 05:03 2 mins S Book Now
JABALPUR - INDORE Covid Special (02292) 04:53 04:55 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
INDORE - JABALPUR Covid Special (02291) 23:43 23:45 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HARIDWAR - MUMBAI LTT Covid AC SF Special (02172) 07:56 07:56 - W, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - MUMBA CSMT Pushpak Covid SF Special (02533) 07:32 07:34 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBA CSMT - LUCKNOW Pushpak Covid SF Special (02534) 20:58 21:00 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - HARIDWAR Covid AC SF Special (02171) 20:18 20:18 - M, T Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - FIROZPUR CANTT Covid Special (02137) 09:28 09:30 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
FIROZPUR CANT - MUMBAI CSMT Covid Special (02138) 17:02 17:04 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
HYDERABAD DECAN - JAIPUR Covid Special (07020) 13:41 13:41 - S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - LUCKNOW Covid AC Special (02121) 02:45 02:55 10 mins S Book Now
AMRITSAR - NAGPUR Covid AC Special (02026) 21:31 21:31 - M Book Now
NAGPUR - AMRITSAR Covid AC Special (02025) 23:49 23:49 - S Book Now
DURG - BHOPAL Amarkantak Covid Special (02853) 09:58 10:00 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Covid Special (01071) 03:48 03:50 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Covid Special (01072) 08:17 08:19 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
HABIBGANJ - NEW DELHI Shatabdi Covid Special (02001) START 15:00 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HABIBGANJ Shatabdi Covid Special (02002) 14:25 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HYDERABAD DECCAN - NEW DELHI Telangana Covid SF Special (02723) 21:42 21:42 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
BHOPAL HABIBGANJ - JABALPUR Janshtabdi Exp Covid Special (02061) START 17:40 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JABALPUR - BHOPAL HABIBGANJ Janshtabdi Exp Covid Special (02062) 11:00 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
VISAKHAPATNAM - NEW DELHI Andhra Pradesh Exp Covid SPL (02805) 20:09 20:09 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - VISAKHAPATNAM Andhra Pradesh Exp Covid SPL (02806) 04:45 04:45 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENT - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Covid Duronto SPL (02269) 02:04 02:12 8 mins T, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Duronto Special (02270) 00:10 00:18 8 mins W, S Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Duronto Covid Special (02285) 02:04 02:12 8 mins F, M Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - SECUNDERABAD Covid Duronto Special (02286) 00:10 00:18 8 mins T, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Tamil Nadu Covid SF Special (02622) 07:01 07:01 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Tamil Nadu Covid Special (02621) 20:04 20:04 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR Covid SF Special (02592) 23:53 23:53 - T, F Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - VASCO DA GAMA Clone Covid Special (07380) 23:27 23:27 - S Book Now
VASCO DA GAMA - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Clone Covid Special (07379) 17:12 17:12 - S Book Now
YESVANTPUR - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Clone Covid Special (06523) 00:52 00:52 - F, M Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - YESVANTPUR Clone Covid Special (06524) 19:35 19:35 - T, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Covid Special (Via Barhni) (05067) 00:50 00:55 5 mins T Book Now
HYDERABAD DECCAN - HAZRZT NIZAMUDDIN Dakshin Covid SF Special (02721) 16:53 16:55 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
PUNE - JAMMU TAWI Jhelum Covid Special (01077) 08:33 08:35 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
LUCKNOW - MUMBAI LTT Covid AC Special (02122) 03:05 03:15 10 mins M Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - PUNE Jhelum Covid Special (01078) 23:32 23:34 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Sant Kabir Dham Covid SF Special (02541) 13:51 13:51 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Covid Special (Via Barhni) (05063) 02:40 02:50 10 mins T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Covid Special (05064) 07:15 07:25 10 mins W Book Now
PRAYAGRAJ - MUMBAI LTT Tulsi Covid Special (02130) 06:17 06:19 2 mins T, T Book Now
BILASPUR - INDORE Narmada Express Special (08234) 03:11 03:13 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special (02433) 01:50 01:50 - T, S, S, M Book Now
BILASPUR - BIKANER SF Special (08245) 08:00 08:02 2 mins F, S Book Now
BILASPUR - BHAGAT KI KOTHI SF Special (08243) 08:04 08:06 2 mins T, W Book Now
BIKANER - BILASPUR SF Special (08246) 20:08 20:10 2 mins T, S Book Now
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BILASPUR SF Special (08244) 20:08 20:10 2 mins T, S Book Now
VASCO DA GAMA - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Covid Goa Exp Covid Special (02779) 19:07 19:07 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Sant Kabir Dham Covid SF Special (02542) 00:58 00:58 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR SF Special (05016) 03:23 03:23 - F Book Now
GORAKHPUR - YESVANTPUR SF Special (05015) 21:06 21:06 - M Book Now
PURI - JODHPUR SF Special (02093) 17:28 17:30 2 mins T Book Now
JODHPUR - PURI SF Special (02094) 07:43 07:45 2 mins S Book Now
HAZRZT NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI CSMT Rajdhani Special (01222) 00:44 00:44 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Kushinagar Covid Special (01016) 10:18 10:20 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Kushinagar Exp Covid SPL (01015) 14:48 14:50 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - SECUNDERABAD Covid SF Special (02589) 21:17 21:17 - T Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Rajdhani Special (02434) 23:45 23:45 - W, F Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - KSR BENGALURU Rajdhani Special (02692) 04:00 04:00 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
KSR BENGALURU - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special (02691) 20:37 20:37 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
PARTAPGARH - MUMBAI LTT Udyog Nagri Special (01074) 16:20 16:20 - T, T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - PARTAPGARH Udyog Nagri Special (01073) 05:18 05:18 - W, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - SECUNDERABAD Weekly SF Special (02589) 21:06 21:06 - W Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR Festival Special (02173) 02:11 02:12 1 min T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - JAIPUR Festival Special (09714) 17:28 17:30 2 mins T Book Now
COIMBATORE - JAIPUR Festival SF Special (02969) 17:28 17:30 2 mins S Book Now
JAIPUR - COIMBATORE Festival SF Special (02970) 07:43 07:45 2 mins W Book Now
JAIPUR - SECUNDERABAD Festival Special (09713) 10:43 10:45 2 mins S Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Humsafar Special (02752) 02:40 02:50 10 mins M Book Now
TIRUPATI - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special (02781) 08:03 08:03 - T, T, S Book Now
VALSAD - PURI Covid SF Special (09209) 07:38 07:38 - F Book Now
PURI - VALSAD Covid SF Special (09210) 00:01 00:01 - M Book Now
HABIBGANJ - PUNE Weekly Humsafar Special (02152) START 15:50 - S Book Now
HABIBGANJ - SANTRAGACHI Weekly Humsafar Special (02157) START 14:40 - W Book Now
PUNE - HABIBGANJ Weekly Humsafar Special (02151) 04:45 ENDS - M Book Now
HABIBGANJ - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Shan E Bhopal Covid SF Special (02155) START 22:40 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - HABIBGANJ Shan E Bhopal Covid SF Special (02156) 06:20 ENDS - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
NEW DELHI - BILASPUR Rajdhani Special (02442) 23:45 23:45 - T, S Book Now
BILASPUR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Special (02441) 01:50 01:50 - T, F Book Now
NEW DELHI - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Kerala Covid SF Special (02626) 05:32 05:32 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Kerala Covid SF Special (02625) 03:38 03:38 - W, T, F, S, S, M, T Book Now
SANTRAGACHI - HABIBGANJ Humsafar Special (02158) 20:10 ENDS - F Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Special (02538) 14:38 14:40 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Special (02103) 18:03 18:03 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
JABALPUR - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Shridham SF Special (02174) 23:18 23:23 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - AGRA CANTT Lashkar SF Special (02161) 05:30 05:40 10 mins S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - HABIBGANJ SF Special (02153) 05:50 ENDS - F Book Now
HABIBGANJ - MUMBAI LTT SF Special (02154) START 18:00 - F Book Now
NEW DELHI - KSR BENGALURU Karnataka Covid SF Special (06528) 06:46 06:46 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
AGRA CANTT - MUMBAI LTT Lashkar SF Special (02162) 02:40 02:50 10 mins S Book Now
VALSAD - KANPUR CENTRAL Udyogkarmi Special (09243) 10:08 10:08 - T Book Now
BARAUNI - AHMEDABAD Special (09484) 20:20 20:25 5 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Special (02537) 10:18 10:20 2 mins T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
AHMEDABAD - BARAUNI Special (09483) 17:45 17:50 5 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Special (02104) 14:56 14:56 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
JAIPUR - HYDERABAD DECAN Festival Special (02719) 06:01 06:01 - T, S Book Now
KANPUR CENTRAL - VALSAD Udyogkarmi Special (09244) 16:27 16:27 - F Book Now
HYDERABAD DECCAN - JAIPUR Festival Special (02720) 13:36 13:36 - T, T Book Now
HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special (02753) 23:49 23:49 - T Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special (02754) 07:56 07:56 - T Book Now
GORAKHPUR - YESVANTPUR Covid SF Special (02591) 21:17 21:17 - M, S Book Now
KANYAKUMARI - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Thirukkural Covid SF SPL (06011) 08:09 08:09 - F, S Book Now
DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - KANYAKUMARI Covid SF Special (06012) 16:12 16:12 - M, S Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - HAZRZT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special (01221) 01:55 01:55 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - PRAYAGRAJ Tulsi Covid Special (02129) 19:28 19:30 2 mins S, T Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Grand Trunk Covid Special (02615) 18:18 18:20 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Grand Trunk Covid Special (02616) 03:42 03:44 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ERNAKULAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Mangala Lakshadweep Covid SF SPL (02617) 02:38 02:38 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - HYDERABAD DECCAN Dakshin Covid SF Special (02722) 09:58 10:00 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
NEW DELHI - HYDERABAD DECCAN Telangana Covid SF Special (02724) 01:31 01:31 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - JAMMU TAWI Humsafar Special (02751) 00:10 00:20 10 mins S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - TIRUPATI Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special (02782) 16:11 16:11 - S, W, F Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - JAIPUR Festival SF Special (02967) 17:28 17:30 2 mins M, W Book Now
JAIPUR - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Festival SF Special (02968) 07:43 07:45 2 mins M, S Book Now
MYSORE - JAIPUR Covid Special (02975) 17:28 17:30 2 mins F, S Book Now
JAIPUR - MYSORE Covid Special (02976) 07:43 07:45 2 mins T, T Book Now
JAIPUR - HYDERABAD DECAN Covid Special (07019) 06:01 06:01 - W Book Now
INDORE - BILASPUR Narmada Express Special (08233) 22:08 22:10 2 mins S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - YESVANTPUR Special (09301) 01:53 01:55 2 mins M Book Now
YESVANTPUR - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR Special (09302) 00:53 00:55 2 mins T Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Covid Special (05068) 18:35 18:40 5 mins F Book Now
KSR BENGALURU - NEW DELHI Karnataka Covid SF Special (06527) 23:23 23:23 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HABIBGANJ - REWA Covid Special (02185) START 22:00 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
REWA - HABIBGANJ Covid Special (02186) 05:35 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - ERNAKULAM Mangala Lakshadweep Covid SF SPL (02618) 16:42 16:42 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - YASVANTPUR Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid SPL (02630) 18:36 18:36 - W, F Book Now
HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - AMRITSAR Sachkhand Covid Special (02715) 00:34 00:34 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
AMRITSAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Sachkhand Covid Special (02716) 22:36 22:36 - S, M, T, W, T, F, S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - SULTANPUR SF Special (02143) 05:03 05:03 - M Book Now
SULTANPUR - MUMBAI LTT SF Special (02144) 17:36 17:36 - T Book Now
SOMNATH - JABALPUR Covid Special (01463) 07:03 07:05 2 mins W, T, F, S, M Book Now
JABALPUR - SOMNATH Covid Special (01464) 19:38 19:40 2 mins T, W, T, S, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - VASCO DA GAMA Goa Exp Covid SF Special (02780) 02:51 02:51 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
VISAKHAPATNAM - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Festival Special (02851) 06:32 06:32 - T, S Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - VISAKHAPATNAM Festival Special (02852) 15:35 15:35 - W, S Book Now
VISAKHAPATNAM - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Festival Special (02887) 06:58 06:58 - W, T, F, S, M Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - VISAKHAPATNAM Festival Special (02888) 17:56 17:56 - M, T, T, F, S Book Now
BHOPAL - DURG Amarkantak Covid Special (02854) 16:10 16:12 2 mins M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
KOCHUVELI - GORAKHPUR Festival SF Special (02512) 23:44 23:44 - W, T Book Now
GORAKHPUR - KOCHUVELI Festival SF Special (02511) 21:06 21:06 - F, S Book Now
PUNE - GORAKHPUR Festival Special (02031) 06:29 06:29 - W, S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - PUNE Festival Special (02032) 16:18 16:18 - M, T Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - LUCKNOW Special (06093) 09:13 09:13 - W, S Book Now
LUCKNOW - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Special (06094) 03:11 03:11 - T, F Book Now
COIMBATORE - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Festival SF Special (06077) 03:22 03:22 - T Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - COIMBATORE Covid Special (06078) 17:11 17:11 - W Book Now
INDORE - PURI Weekly Humsafar SF Special (09371) 18:46 18:46 - T Book Now
INDORE - KOCHUVELI Festival SF Special (02645) 21:22 21:22 - M Book Now
KOCHUVELI - INDORE Festival SF Special (02646) 23:44 23:44 - S Book Now
MADURAI - BIKANER Anuvrat Festival AC SF Special (06053) 20:49 20:49 - F Book Now
BIKANER - MADURAI Anuvrat AC SF Festival Special (06054) 09:16 09:16 - T, W, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR Covid Special (via Faizabad) (05024) 03:22 03:22 - S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - YESVANTPUR Festival Special (via Faizabad) (05023) 03:11 03:11 - W Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Festival Special (01080) 00:45 00:50 5 mins S Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Festival Special (01079) 05:05 05:10 5 mins F Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - LUCKNOW Festival SF Special (02107) 05:18 05:18 - T, T, S Book Now
PUNE - LUCKNOW Festival Special (01407) 13:38 13:40 2 mins W Book Now
LUCKNOW - PUNE Festival Special (01408) 17:43 17:45 2 mins T Book Now
NAGPUR - DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR Weekly SF Special (09224) 01:20 01:25 5 mins T Book Now
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - NAGPUR Weekly SF Special (09223) 01:40 01:45 5 mins W Book Now
NAGPUR - INDORE Trishatabdi Weekly SF Special (09214) 01:20 01:25 5 mins T Book Now
INDORE - NAGPUR Trishatabdi Weekly SF Special (09213) 01:35 01:40 5 mins M Book Now
LUCKNOW - MUMBAI LTT Festival Special (02108) 08:30 08:30 - W, F, M Book Now
PUNE - GORAKHPUR Puja Special (Via Lucknow) (05030) 03:58 04:00 2 mins S Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - GORAKHPUR Festival SF Special (02598) 00:50 00:50 - T Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI CSMT Festival Special (02597) 23:11 23:11 - T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - CHHAPRA Festival Special (05102) 06:32 06:32 - F Book Now
CHHAPRA - MUMBAI LTT Festival Special (05101) 16:27 16:27 - W Book Now
TIRUPATI - JAMMU TAWI Humsafar Special (02277) 23:00 23:10 10 mins W Book Now
JAMMU TAWI - TIRUPATI Humsafar Special (02278) 02:40 02:50 10 mins S Book Now
GORAKHPUR - PUNE Puja Special (Via Lucknow) (05029) 09:42 09:44 2 mins F Book Now
PANVEL - GORAKHPUR Covid Special (05066) 07:15 07:25 10 mins T, T, S, S Book Now
MUMBAI BANDRA T - JABALPUR Festival Special (02133) 09:15 09:15 - S Book Now
JABALPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Festival Special (02134) 22:12 22:12 - F Book Now
GORAKHPUR - PANVEL Covid Special (Via Barhni) (05065) 02:40 02:50 10 mins W, F, S, M Book Now
YESVANTPUR - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Festival SF Special (06249) 22:59 22:59 - T, T, S, S, M Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - YESVANTPUR Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Festival Special (Via Ballari) (06250) 17:10 17:10 - M, T, T, S, S Book Now
PURI - INDORE Humsafar SF Special Special (09372) 01:19 01:19 - F Book Now
KORBA - AMRITSAR Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special (08237) 05:48 05:50 2 mins W, T, S Book Now
AMRITSAR - BILASPUR Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special (08238) 18:17 18:19 2 mins F, S, M Book Now
ERNAKULAM - BARAUNI Rapti Sagar Festival SF Special (02522) 23:44 23:44 - M Book Now
MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Garib Rath Special (06151) 01:50 01:50 - S Book Now
MADURAI - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti SF Special (06155) 08:04 08:04 - W, M Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Garib Rath Special (06152) 23:45 23:45 - M Book Now
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - MADURAI Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti SF Special (06156) 16:06 16:06 - T, T Book Now
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Swarna Jayanti SF Special (06167) 06:32 06:32 - T Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Swarna Jayanti SF Special (06168) 15:41 15:41 - F Book Now
TIRUNELVELI - SMVD KATRA Special (06787) 08:48 08:48 - W Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Rajdhani Special (02437) 01:50 01:50 - T Book Now
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - SECUNDERABAD Rajdhani Special (02438) 23:45 23:45 - S Book Now
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA Festival Special (01665) START 15:30 - T Book Now
AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ Festival Special (01666) 16:35 ENDS - T Book Now
SMVD KATRA - TIRUNELVELI Special (06788) 03:11 03:11 - S Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF Special (02486) 08:51 08:51 - W, S Book Now
HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - SHRI GANGANAGAR SF Special (02485) 00:08 00:08 - T, F Book Now
YASVANTPUR - H NIZAMUDDIN Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid SF SPL (02629) 23:55 23:55 - W, F Book Now
HAZUR SAHIB NANDED - SHRI GANGANAGAR SF Special (via Hanumangarh) (02439) 00:08 00:08 - M Book Now
BARAUNI - ERNAKULAM Festival SF Special (02521) 21:06 21:06 - T Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - GORAKHPUR Covid SF Special (02590) 23:47 23:47 - S Book Now
SECUNDERABAD - GORAKHPUR Covid SF Special (02590) 13:31 13:31 - F Book Now
HABIBGANJ - ADHARTAL InterCity Special (02051) START 05:10 - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
ADHARTAL - HABIBGANJ Intercity SF Special (02052) 21:55 ENDS - M, T, W, T, F, S, S Book Now
SHRI GANGANAGAR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF Special (via Hanumangarh) (02440) 08:51 08:51 - S Book Now
PUNE - GORAKHPUR Summer Special (01425) 13:48 13:48 - M Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - GORAKHPUR Summer Special (05178) 00:58 00:58 - W, T Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI LTT Summer Special (05177) 12:02 12:02 - T, M Book Now
PUNE - GORAKHPUR Festival Special (01431) 04:08 04:08 - W Book Now
PUNE - LUCKNOW AC Special (01437) 11:03 11:03 - T Book Now
MUMBAI LTT - DANAPUR Special (01165) 15:03 15:03 - T Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - GORAKHPUR Summer Special (01129) 14:56 14:56 - W Book Now
GWALIOR - MUMBAI CSMT One Way Special (01884) 10:47 10:47 - T Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - GORAKHPUR Special (01093) 14:56 14:56 - T, T, F, S, S, M Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI CSMT SF Special (01094) 09:32 09:32 - T, W, T, S, S, M Book Now
MANNARGUDI - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Weekly Special (06864) 20:38 20:40 2 mins T Book Now
GORAKHPUR - MUMBAI CSMT Summer Special (01130) 09:32 09:32 - F Book Now
MUMBAI CSMT - DANAPUR Special (01169) 15:18 15:18 - W Book Now
PANVEL - DANAPUR Special (01173) 17:07 17:07 - W Book Now

View more

About Habibganj Station

Habibganj Railway station is in Bhopal district making it an important railway station in the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh. The station code name of Habibganj is ‘HBJ’. As part of one of the busiest and populated Indian states, Madhya Pradesh, the Habibganj railway station is known amongst the top hundred train ticket booking and train traveling stations of the Indian Railway. The total number of trains that pass through Habibganj (HBJ) junction is 457.

Habibganj Station - FAQs

Q) How many trains pass through the Habibganj Railway Station (HBJ)?

A) There are 457 trains that pass through the Habibganj Railway station. Some of the major trains passing through HBJ are - (PURI - VALSAD Covid SF Special, YASVANTPUR - H NIZAMUDDIN Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid SF SPL, etc).

Q) What is the correct Station Code for Habibganj Railway Station?

A) The station code for Habibganj Railway Station is 'HBJ'. Being the largest railway network in the world, Indian Railways announced station code names to all train routes giving railways its language.

Q) Habibganj Railway Station falls under which zone of Indian Railways?

A) Indian Railway has a total of 17 railway zone. Habibganj Railway station falls under the West Central Railway zone.

Q) How many platforms are there at the Habibganj Railway Station (HBJ)?

A) There are a total of 5 well-built platforms at HBJ. Book you IRCTC ticket on RailYatri app and RailYatri Website. Get easy access to correct Train Time Table (offline), Trains between stations, Live updates on IRCTC train arrival time, and train departure time.

Q) When does the first train arrive at Habibganj (HBJ)?

A) Habibganj Railway station has many trains scheduled in a day! The first train that arrives at Habibganj is at PURI - VALSAD Covid SF Special at 00:01 hours. Download the RailYatri app to get accurate information and details for the Habibganj station trains time table.

Q) When does the last train depart from Habibganj Railway Station?

A) The last train to depart Habibganj station is the YASVANTPUR - H NIZAMUDDIN Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid SF SPL at 23:55.