Back JALNA - NAGARSOL DEMU

JALNA(J) NAGARSOL(NSL) | SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JALNA(J) Starts 14:35 0 0.0
BADNAPUR(BDU) 14:49 14:50 1 19.1
KARMAD(KMV) 15:04 15:05 1 38.5
CHIKALTHANA(CTH) 15:11 15:12 1 52.8
MUKUNDWADI HALT(MKDD) 15:21 15:22 1 56.5
AURANGABAD(AWB) 15:35 15:40 5 62.7
DAULATABAD(DLB) 15:51 15:52 1 75.3
POTUL(POZ) 15:59 16:00 1 84.6
LASUR(LSR) 16:09 16:10 1 96.4
KARANJGAON(KAJG) 16:19 16:20 1 105.9
PARSODA(PSD) 16:24 16:25 1 111.1
ROTEGAON(RGO) 16:34 16:35 1 123.4
TARU(TR) 16:44 16:45 1 145.3
NAGARSOL(NSL) 17:15 Ends 0 151.5