Back NAGARSOL - JALNA DEMU

NAGARSOL(NSL) JALNA(J) | SUN,WED,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NAGARSOL(NSL) Starts 17:45 0 0.0
TARU(TR) 17:56 17:57 1 6.2
ROTEGAON(RGO) 18:09 18:10 1 28.0
PARSODA(PSD) 18:21 18:22 1 40.4
KARANJGAON(KAJG) 18:30 18:31 1 45.6
LASUR(LSR) 18:40 18:41 1 55.1
POTUL(POZ) 18:50 18:51 1 66.9
DAULATABAD(DLB) 18:59 19:00 1 76.2
AURANGABAD(AWB) 19:15 19:20 5 88.8
MUKUNDWADI HALT(MKDD) 19:29 19:30 1 95.0
CHIKALTHANA(CTH) 19:39 19:40 1 98.7
KARMAD(KMV) 19:54 19:55 1 113.0
BADNAPUR(BDU) 20:04 20:10 6 132.4
JALNA(J) 21:05 Ends 0 151.5