Back JALNA - NAGARSOL DEMU

JALNA(J) NAGARSOL(NSL) | WED,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JALNA(J) Starts 5:45 0 0.0
BADNAPUR(BDU) 6:04 6:05 1 19.1
KARMAD(KMV) 6:19 6:20 1 38.5
CHIKALTHANA(CTH) 6:30 6:31 1 52.8
MUKUNDWADI HALT(MKDD) 6:34 6:35 1 56.5
AURANGABAD(AWB) 6:50 6:55 5 62.7
DAULATABAD(DLB) 7:07 7:08 1 75.3
POTUL(POZ) 7:15 7:16 1 84.6
LASUR(LSR) 7:44 7:45 1 96.4
KARANJGAON(KAJG) 7:54 7:55 1 105.9
PARSODA(PSD) 7:59 8:00 1 111.1
ROTEGAON(RGO) 8:19 8:20 1 123.4
TARU(TR) 8:34 8:35 1 145.3
NAGARSOL(NSL) 9:30 Ends 0 151.5