Back JOGBANI - KATIHAR DEMU

JOGBANI(JBN) KATIHAR JN(KIR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JOGBANI(JBN) Starts 6:15 0 0.0
BATHNAHA(BTF) 6:23 6:24 1 7.2
FORBESGANJ(FBG) 6:31 6:33 2 13.2
DHOLBAJA(DLZ) 6:40 6:41 1 19.1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT(GPE) 6:46 6:47 1 22.0
SIMRAHA(SMH) 6:53 6:55 2 26.5
HALDITA BIHAR(HOD) 7:01 7:02 1 31.4
ARARIYA(ARR) 7:09 7:11 2 37.6
ARARIYA COURT(ARQ) 7:17 7:19 2 42.0
KUSIARGAON(KSY) 7:31 7:33 2 49.7
SATR HALT(SATR) 7:36 7:37 1 56.1
JALARGARH(JAG) 7:49 7:51 2 61.8
GARH BANAILI(GBN) 7:58 7:59 1 67.4
KASBA(KUB) 8:05 8:07 2 72.2
PURNIA JN(PRNA) 8:15 8:17 2 80.2
RANIPATRA(RNX) 8:25 8:26 1 87.1
RAUTARA(RWA) 8:34 8:35 1 94.3
DALAN(DLF) 8:47 8:48 1 102.1
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 9:15 Ends 0 108.2