Back JOGBANI - KATIHAR DEMU

JOGBANI(JBN) KATIHAR JN(KIR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JOGBANI(JBN) Starts 10:30 0 0.0
BATHNAHA(BTF) 10:38 10:39 1 7.2
FORBESGANJ(FBG) 10:46 10:48 2 13.2
DHOLBAJA(DLZ) 10:55 10:56 1 19.1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT(GPE) 11:01 11:02 1 22.0
SIMRAHA(SMH) 11:08 11:10 2 26.5
HALDITA BIHAR(HOD) 11:17 11:18 1 31.4
ARARIYA(ARR) 11:25 11:27 2 37.6
ARARIYA COURT(ARQ) 11:33 11:35 2 42.0
KUSIARGAON(KSY) 11:43 11:45 2 49.7
SATR HALT(SATR) 11:52 11:53 1 56.1
JALARGARH(JAG) 12:00 12:02 2 61.8
GARH BANAILI(GBN) 12:09 12:10 1 67.4
KASBA(KUB) 12:16 12:18 2 72.2
PURNIA JN(PRNA) 12:26 12:28 2 80.2
RANIPATRA(RNX) 12:44 12:45 1 87.1
RAUTARA(RWA) 12:53 12:54 1 94.3
DALAN(DLF) 13:02 13:03 1 102.1
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 13:30 Ends 0 108.2