Back JOGBANI - KATIHAR DEMU

JOGBANI(JBN) KATIHAR JN(KIR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JOGBANI(JBN) Starts 3:00 0 0.0
BATHNAHA(BTF) 3:08 3:09 1 7.2
FORBESGANJ(FBG) 3:16 3:18 2 13.2
DHOLBAJA(DLZ) 3:25 3:26 1 19.1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT(GPE) 3:31 3:32 1 22.0
SIMRAHA(SMH) 3:38 3:40 2 26.5
HALDITA BIHAR(HOD) 3:46 3:47 1 31.4
ARARIYA(ARR) 3:54 3:56 2 37.6
ARARIYA COURT(ARQ) 4:02 4:04 2 42.0
KUSIARGAON(KSY) 4:15 4:17 2 49.7
SATR HALT(SATR) 4:24 4:25 1 56.1
JALARGARH(JAG) 4:32 4:34 2 61.8
GARH BANAILI(GBN) 4:41 4:42 1 67.4
KASBA(KUB) 4:48 4:50 2 72.2
PURNIA JN(PRNA) 4:58 5:00 2 80.2
RANIPATRA(RNX) 5:08 5:09 1 87.1
RAUTARA(RWA) 5:17 5:18 1 94.3
DALAN(DLF) 5:26 5:27 1 102.1
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 5:55 Ends 0 108.2