Back JOGBANI - KATIHAR DEMU

JOGBANI(JBN) KATIHAR JN(KIR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JOGBANI(JBN) Starts 15:45 0 0.0
BATHNAHA(BTF) 15:53 15:54 1 7.2
FORBESGANJ(FBG) 16:01 16:03 2 13.2
DHOLBAJA(DLZ) 16:10 16:11 1 19.1
GOGIPOTHIA HALT(GPE) 16:16 16:17 1 22.0
SIMRAHA(SMH) 16:25 16:27 2 26.5
HALDITA BIHAR(HOD) 16:33 16:34 1 31.4
ARARIYA(ARR) 16:41 16:43 2 37.6
ARARIYA COURT(ARQ) 16:49 16:51 2 42.0
KUSIARGAON(KSY) 16:59 17:01 2 49.7
SATR HALT(SATR) 17:08 17:09 1 56.1
JALARGARH(JAG) 17:16 17:18 2 61.8
GARH BANAILI(GBN) 17:25 17:26 1 67.4
KASBA(KUB) 17:32 17:34 2 72.2
PURNIA JN(PRNA) 17:42 17:44 2 80.2
RANIPATRA(RNX) 17:52 17:53 1 87.1
RAUTARA(RWA) 18:01 18:02 1 94.3
DALAN(DLF) 18:12 18:13 1 102.1
KATIHAR JN(KIR) 18:45 Ends 0 108.2