Back CUTTACK - ICHCHPURAM MEMU

CUTTACK(CTC) ICHCHPURAM(IPM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CUTTACK(CTC) Starts 17:30 0 0.0
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 17:38 17:39 1 4.4
BARANG(BRAG) 17:46 17:47 1 11.8
BHUBANESWAR NEW(BBSN) 17:53 17:54 1 14.2
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 17:58 17:59 1 18.1
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 18:04 18:05 1 21.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 18:09 18:10 1 24.4
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 18:19 18:20 1 27.7
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 18:45 18:50 5 46.8
NIRAKARPUR(NKP) 19:11 19:12 1 73.2
BHUSANDPUR(BSDP) 19:17 19:18 1 80.2
KALUPARA GHAT(KAPG) 19:27 19:28 1 90.2
GANGADHARPUR(GNGD) 19:40 19:41 1 104.9
BALUGAON(BALU) 19:51 19:52 1 117.8
KHALLIKOT(KIT) 20:06 20:07 1 135.1
GANJAM(GAM) 20:31 20:32 1 163.7
CHATRAPUR(CAP) 20:40 20:41 1 172.6
BRAHMAPUR(BAM) 21:05 21:15 10 194.0
GOLANTHRA(GTA) 21:23 21:24 1 204.7
SURLA ROAD(SLRD) 21:29 21:30 1 210.1
ICHCHPURAM(IPM) 22:00 Ends 0 218.5