Back PURI - ANGUL MEMU

PURI(PURI) ANGUL(ANGL) | SUN,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 16:20 0 0.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 16:39 16:40 1 16.4
DELANG(DEG) 16:51 16:52 1 28.6
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 16:57 16:58 1 32.3
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 17:20 17:25 5 43.8
RETANG(RTN) 17:39 17:40 1 51.3
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 17:46 17:47 1 58.3
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 17:55 18:00 5 62.9
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 18:06 18:07 1 66.3
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 18:12 18:13 1 69.7
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 18:17 18:18 1 72.5
BHUBANESWAR NEW(BBSN) 18:22 18:23 1 76.4
BARANG(BRAG) 18:27 18:28 1 78.8
NARAJ MARTHAPUR(NQR) 18:42 18:43 1 87.4
SARPESWAR PH(SPSR) 18:47 18:48 1 90.7
GHANTIKHAL NIDHIPUR(GHNH) 18:52 18:53 1 95.1
RADHAKISHOREPUR(RQP) 18:59 19:00 1 101.2
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 19:06 19:07 1 104.1
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 19:16 19:17 1 116.3
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 19:23 19:24 1 119.6
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 19:32 19:37 5 124.4
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 19:42 19:43 1 131.9
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 19:48 19:49 1 135.7
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 19:53 19:54 1 140.4
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 20:01 20:02 1 144.8
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 20:06 20:07 1 149.2
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 20:12 20:13 1 158.3
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 20:19 20:20 1 165.9
TALCHER THERMAL(TTPT) 20:25 20:26 1 173.2
TALCHER(TLHR) 20:40 20:50 10 176.7
TALCHER ROAD(TLHD) 21:01 21:02 1 182.6
ANGUL(ANGL) 21:30 Ends 0 194.6