Back PURI - CUTTACK MEMU

PURI(PURI) CUTTACK(CTC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 8:00 0 0.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 8:12 8:13 1 7.0
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 8:18 8:19 1 10.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 8:24 8:25 1 16.0
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 8:31 8:32 1 22.0
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 8:37 8:38 1 25.0
DELANG(DEG) 8:43 8:44 1 28.0
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 8:49 8:50 1 33.0
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 8:55 8:56 1 36.0
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 9:04 9:05 1 41.0
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 9:11 9:15 4 44.0
RETANG(RTN) 9:27 9:28 1 51.0
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 9:35 9:36 1 58.0
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:45 9:50 5 63.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 9:55 9:56 1 66.0
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 10:02 10:03 1 70.0
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 10:05 10:06 1 73.0
BARANG(BRAG) 10:14 10:15 1 79.0
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 10:22 10:23 1 86.0
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 10:29 10:30 1 88.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 11:05 Ends 0 90.0