Back PURI - TALCHER MEMU

PURI(PURI) TALCHER(TLHR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 16:35 0 0.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 16:47 16:48 1 7.3
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 16:53 16:54 1 10.3
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 16:59 17:00 1 16.4
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 17:06 17:07 1 21.9
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 17:12 17:13 1 25.6
DELANG(DEG) 17:18 17:19 1 28.6
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 17:24 17:25 1 32.3
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 17:30 17:31 1 35.8
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 17:39 17:40 1 41.2
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 17:50 17:55 5 43.8
RETANG(RTN) 18:07 18:08 1 51.3
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 18:15 18:16 1 58.3
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 18:25 18:30 5 62.9
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 18:35 18:36 1 66.3
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 18:42 18:43 1 69.7
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 18:48 18:49 1 72.5
BHUBANESWAR NEW(BBSN) 18:53 18:54 1 76.4
BARANG(BRAG) 18:59 19:00 1 78.8
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 19:07 19:08 1 86.2
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 19:14 19:15 1 89.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 19:25 19:30 5 90.6
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 19:37 19:38 1 94.8
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 19:43 19:44 1 98.7
NERGUNDI(NRG) 19:49 19:50 1 101.3
SALAGAON(SQQ) 19:57 19:58 1 105.1
CHARBATIA(CBT) 20:04 20:05 1 110.0
BADA PADAGAON(BDPG) 20:10 20:11 1 113.9
GARUDIJHATIA(GJTA) 20:17 20:18 1 118.1
MACHAPUR(MZY) 20:28 20:29 1 124.8
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 20:36 20:37 1 127.8
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 20:47 20:48 1 140.0
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 20:55 20:56 1 143.2
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 21:05 21:10 5 148.1
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 21:16 21:17 1 155.5
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 21:23 21:24 1 159.3
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 21:29 21:30 1 164.1
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 21:35 21:36 1 168.5
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 21:41 21:42 1 172.8
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 21:48 21:49 1 181.9
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 21:56 21:57 1 189.5
TALCHER THERMAL(TTPT) 22:04 22:05 1 196.9
TALCHER(TLHR) 22:15 Ends 0 200.4