Back ERNAKULAM - ALAPPUZHA MEMU

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) ALLEPPEY(ALLP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 15:40 0 0.0
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 15:49 15:50 1 8.0
AROOR HALT(AROR) 15:56 15:57 1 13.0
EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 16:01 16:02 1 18.0
TURAVUR(TUVR) 16:08 16:09 1 23.0
VAYALAR(VAY) 16:14 16:15 1 27.0
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 16:19 16:20 1 34.0
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 16:25 16:26 1 40.0
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 16:32 16:33 1 45.0
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 16:39 16:40 1 48.0
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 16:44 16:45 1 53.0
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 17:20 Ends 0 57.0