Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM MEMU

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | MON,TUE,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 5:50 0 0.0
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 6:06 6:07 1 12.0
KURIKAD(KFE) 6:12 6:13 1 16.0
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 6:19 6:20 1 20.0
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 6:25 6:26 1 25.0
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 6:32 6:33 1 31.0
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 6:40 6:41 1 37.0
KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 6:45 6:46 1 41.0
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 6:50 6:51 1 44.0
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 6:59 7:00 1 52.0
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 7:07 7:08 1 59.0
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 7:18 7:20 2 62.0
CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 7:30 7:31 1 71.0
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 7:39 7:40 1 80.0
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 7:49 7:50 1 88.0
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 7:59 8:00 1 97.0
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 8:06 8:07 1 103.0
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 8:14 8:15 1 109.0
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 8:28 8:30 2 117.0
OCHIRA(OCR) 8:39 8:40 1 123.0
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 8:49 8:50 1 131.0
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 8:59 9:00 1 139.0
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 9:07 9:08 1 143.0
PERINAD(PRND) 9:49 9:50 1 149.0
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 10:00 Ends 0 158.0