Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM MEMU

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | SUN,MON,TUE,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 5:50 0 0.0
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 6:06 6:07 1 9.6
KURIKAD(KFE) 6:12 6:13 1 13.6
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 6:19 6:20 1 16.9
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 6:25 6:26 1 22.3
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 6:32 6:33 1 28.7
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 6:40 6:41 1 34.9
KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 6:45 6:46 1 38.3
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 6:50 6:51 1 41.5
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 6:59 7:00 1 49.3
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 7:07 7:08 1 56.4
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 7:18 7:20 2 59.9
CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 7:30 7:31 1 67.2
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 7:39 7:40 1 77.7
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 7:49 7:50 1 85.6
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 7:59 8:00 1 94.7
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 8:06 8:07 1 100.9
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 8:14 8:15 1 107.2
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 8:28 8:30 2 114.8
OCHIRA(OCR) 8:39 8:40 1 120.9
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 8:49 8:50 1 128.5
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 8:59 9:00 1 136.3
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 9:07 9:08 1 140.8
PERINAD(PRND) 9:49 9:50 1 146.6
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 10:00 Ends 0 155.8