Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM MEMU (Via Alappuzha)

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 12:20 0 0.0
TIRUNETTUR(TNU) 12:24 12:25 1 4.5
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 12:33 12:34 1 7.7
AROOR HALT(AROR) 12:38 12:39 1 11.5
EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 12:45 12:46 1 18.3
TURAVUR(TUVR) 12:53 12:54 1 23.4
VAYALAR(VAY) 12:57 12:58 1 27.1
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 13:05 13:06 1 33.4
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 13:11 13:12 1 39.3
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 13:17 13:18 1 44.4
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 13:23 13:24 1 48.1
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 13:27 13:28 1 53.5
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 13:36 13:37 1 57.5
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 13:41 13:42 1 62.5
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 13:47 13:48 1 69.7
TAKAZHI(TZH) 13:53 13:54 1 75.4
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 13:58 13:59 1 82.1
HARIPPAD(HAD) 14:07 14:08 1 87.6
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 14:15 14:16 1 93.2
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 14:39 14:40 1 100.9
OCHIRA(OCR) 14:48 14:49 1 106.9
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 14:56 14:57 1 114.6
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 15:06 15:07 1 122.2
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 15:11 15:12 1 125.2
PERINAD(PRND) 15:16 15:17 1 132.6
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 15:50 Ends 0 141.7