Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM MEMU (Via Alappuzha)

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 12:30 0 0.0
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 12:39 12:40 1 7.7
AROOR HALT(AROR) 12:46 12:47 1 12.8
EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 12:52 12:53 1 18.3
TURAVUR(TUVR) 12:58 12:59 1 23.4
VAYALAR(VAY) 13:04 13:05 1 27.1
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 13:11 13:12 1 33.4
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 13:16 13:17 1 39.3
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 13:22 13:23 1 44.4
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 13:26 13:27 1 47.8
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 13:30 13:31 1 53.2
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 13:43 13:45 2 57.2
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 13:50 13:51 1 64.4
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 13:56 13:57 1 69.4
TAKAZHI(TZH) 14:02 14:03 1 75.1
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 14:08 14:09 1 81.8
HARIPPAD(HAD) 14:14 14:15 1 87.3
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 14:24 14:25 1 92.9
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 14:45 14:47 2 100.5
OCHIRA(OCR) 14:53 14:54 1 106.5
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 15:03 15:04 1 114.1
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 15:14 15:15 1 121.9
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 15:20 15:21 1 126.4
PERINAD(PRND) 15:30 15:31 1 132.3
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 16:00 Ends 0 141.4