Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM MEMU

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 14:40 0 0.0
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 14:56 14:57 1 9.6
KURIKAD(KFE) 15:00 15:01 1 13.6
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 15:06 15:07 1 16.9
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 15:10 15:11 1 22.3
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 15:17 15:18 1 28.7
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 15:25 15:26 1 34.9
KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 15:30 15:31 1 38.3
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 15:45 15:46 1 41.5
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 15:54 15:55 1 49.3
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 15:59 16:00 1 56.5
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 16:08 16:10 2 59.9
CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 16:20 16:21 1 67.2
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 16:35 16:36 1 77.7
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 16:47 16:48 1 85.6
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 16:59 17:00 1 94.7
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 17:04 17:05 1 100.9
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 17:12 17:13 1 107.2
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 17:27 17:28 1 114.9
OCHIRA(OCR) 17:36 17:37 1 120.9
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 17:44 17:45 1 128.6
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 17:54 17:55 1 136.2
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 17:59 18:00 1 139.2
PERINAD(PRND) 18:05 18:06 1 146.6
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 18:50 Ends 0 155.7