Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM MEMU

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | SUN,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 14:40 0 0.0
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 14:59 15:00 1 9.6
KURIKAD(KFE) 15:06 15:07 1 13.6
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 15:11 15:12 1 16.9
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 15:17 15:18 1 22.3
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 15:23 15:24 1 28.7
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 15:31 15:32 1 34.9
KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 15:36 15:37 1 38.3
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 15:41 15:42 1 41.5
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 15:50 15:51 1 49.3
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 15:58 15:59 1 56.4
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 16:08 16:10 2 59.9
CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 16:19 16:20 1 67.2
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 16:29 16:30 1 77.7
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 16:39 16:40 1 85.6
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 16:49 16:50 1 94.7
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 16:56 16:57 1 100.9
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 17:03 17:04 1 107.2
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 17:19 17:20 1 114.8
OCHIRA(OCR) 17:29 17:30 1 120.9
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 17:39 17:40 1 128.5
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 17:49 17:50 1 136.3
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 18:01 18:02 1 140.8
PERINAD(PRND) 18:09 18:10 1 146.6
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 19:00 Ends 0 155.8