Back PURI - CUTTACK Passenger

PURI(PURI) CUTTACK(CTC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PURI(PURI) Starts 8:00 0 0.0
MALATIPATPUR(MLT) 8:12 8:13 1 7.3
JANKIDAIPUR(JKDP) 8:18 8:19 1 10.3
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 8:24 8:25 1 16.4
BIR PURUSHOTTAMPUR(BRST) 8:31 8:32 1 21.9
JENAPUR ROAD(JPRD) 8:37 8:38 1 25.6
DELANG(DEG) 8:43 8:44 1 28.6
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 8:49 8:50 1 32.3
MOTARI HALT(MWQ) 8:55 8:56 1 35.8
HARIPUR GRAM(HPGM) 9:04 9:05 1 41.2
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 9:11 9:15 4 43.8
RETANG(RTN) 9:27 9:28 1 51.3
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 9:35 9:36 1 58.3
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:45 9:50 5 62.9
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 9:55 9:56 1 66.3
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 10:02 10:03 1 69.7
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 10:05 10:06 1 72.5
BARANG(BRAG) 10:14 10:15 1 78.8
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 10:22 10:23 1 86.2
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 10:29 10:30 1 89.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 11:05 Ends 0 90.6