Back MANGALORE - KANNUR MAIN Passenger

MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) KANNUR(CAN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) Starts 16:30 0 0.0
ULLAL(ULL) 16:49 16:50 1 8.5
MANJESHWAR(MJS) 16:57 16:58 1 17.0
UPPALA(UAA) 17:05 17:06 1 23.9
KUMBLA(KMQ) 17:15 17:16 1 33.7
KASARAGOD(KGQ) 17:29 17:30 1 45.9
KALANAD HALT(KLAD) 17:36 17:37 1 48.8
KOTIKULAM(KQK) 17:43 17:44 1 55.4
BEKAL FORT(BFR) 17:50 17:51 1 60.2
KANHANGAD(KZE) 17:58 18:00 2 69.0
NILESHWAR(NLE) 18:08 18:10 2 78.3
CHARVATTUR(CHV) 18:19 18:20 1 83.6
CHANDERA(CDRA) 18:24 18:25 1 87.8
TRIKARPUR(TKQ) 18:29 18:30 1 92.1
PAYYANUR(PAY) 18:39 18:40 1 98.3
ELIMALA(ELM) 18:44 18:45 1 101.1
PAYANGADI(PAZ) 18:54 18:55 1 110.0
KANNAPURAM(KPQ) 19:04 19:05 1 117.5
PAPPINISSERY(PPNS) 19:09 19:10 1 123.6
VALAPATTANAM(VAPM) 19:14 19:15 1 125.1
CHIRAKKAL(CQL) 19:19 19:20 1 127.2
KANNUR(CAN) 19:55 Ends 0 132.0