Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM Passenger (via Kottayam)

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 18:30 0 0.0
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 18:45 18:46 1 9.4
KURIKAD(KFE) 18:50 18:51 1 13.4
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 18:56 18:57 1 16.8
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 19:01 19:02 1 22.1
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 19:09 19:10 1 28.5
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 19:18 19:19 1 34.7
KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 19:24 19:25 1 38.1
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 19:30 19:31 1 41.3
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 19:41 19:42 1 49.1
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 19:47 19:48 1 56.2
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 20:08 20:10 2 59.7
CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 20:20 20:21 1 67.0
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 20:31 20:32 1 77.5
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 20:42 20:43 1 85.4
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 20:53 20:55 2 94.5
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 21:00 21:01 1 100.7
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 21:06 21:07 1 107.0
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 21:28 21:30 2 114.7
OCHIRA(OCR) 21:38 21:39 1 120.7
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 21:47 21:48 1 128.3
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 21:58 21:59 1 136.1
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 22:05 22:06 1 140.6
PERINAD(PRND) 22:13 22:14 1 146.5
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 22:50 Ends 0 155.6