Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM Passenger (via Kottayam)

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 18:30 0 0.0
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 18:44 18:45 1 9.6
KURIKAD(KFE) 18:51 18:52 1 13.6
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 18:59 19:00 1 16.9
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 19:04 19:05 1 22.3
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 19:12 19:13 1 28.7
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 19:20 19:21 1 34.9
KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 19:25 19:26 1 38.3
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 19:29 19:30 1 41.5
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 19:38 19:39 1 49.3
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 19:46 19:47 1 56.4
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 19:58 20:00 2 59.9
CHINGAVANAM(CGV) 20:09 20:10 1 67.2
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 20:19 20:20 1 77.7
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 20:29 20:30 1 85.6
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 20:39 20:40 1 94.7
CHERIYANAD(CYN) 20:46 20:47 1 100.9
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 20:53 20:54 1 107.2
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 21:09 21:10 1 114.8
OCHIRA(OCR) 21:19 21:20 1 120.9
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 21:29 21:30 1 128.5
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 21:39 21:40 1 136.3
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 21:48 21:49 1 140.8
PERINAD(PRND) 21:54 21:55 1 146.6
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 22:45 Ends 0 155.8