Back NAGERCOIL - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Passenger

NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) Starts 18:15 0 0.0
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 18:21 18:22 1 5.0
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 18:27 18:28 1 10.9
ERANIEL(ERL) 18:37 18:38 1 18.4
PALLIYADI(PYD) 18:45 18:46 1 26.9
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 18:55 18:56 1 33.2
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 19:01 19:02 1 36.2
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 19:07 19:08 1 41.5
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 19:14 19:15 1 47.7
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 19:20 19:21 1 51.3
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 19:25 19:26 1 54.0
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 19:31 19:32 1 58.0
NEMEM(NEM) 19:46 19:47 1 63.4
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) 20:20 Ends 0 71.1