Back HISAR - REWARI Passenger

HISAR(HSR) REWARI(RE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HISAR(HSR) Starts 14:30 0 0.0
CHARAUD(CRW) 14:46 14:47 1 19.0
NALOI BARWA(BVZ) 14:54 14:55 1 25.0
SIWANI(SWNI) 15:00 15:02 2 30.0
JHUNPA(JUP) 15:19 15:20 1 49.0
LASERI(LSE) 15:29 15:30 1 56.0
SURATPURA(SURP) 15:38 15:39 1 66.0
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) 15:55 16:20 25 70.0
KANDHARAN HALT(KDHN) 16:29 16:30 1 80.0
HARPALU(HR) 16:36 16:37 1 84.0
BEWAR BHOJAN(BWBN) 16:45 16:46 1 91.0
GUGALWA KIRTAN(GLKN) 16:51 16:52 1 95.0
RAMPURA BERI(RMB) 16:57 16:59 2 99.0
PARVEZPUR(PVZ) 17:09 17:10 1 109.0
KUSHAL PURA(KLSP) 17:17 17:18 1 113.0
LOHARU(LHU) 17:30 17:35 5 120.0
SOHANSRA(SAWN) 17:41 17:42 1 126.0
SATNALI(STNL) 17:51 17:53 2 137.0
NANWAN(NWN) 18:01 18:02 1 142.0
NANGAL DEGROTA(NDRT) 18:09 18:10 1 147.0
ZERPUR PALI(ZP) 18:16 18:17 1 153.0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 18:24 18:26 2 161.0
BOJAWAS(BJWS) 18:35 18:36 1 168.0
GURHA KEMLA(GRKA) 18:42 18:43 1 173.0
KANINA KHAS(KNNK) 18:50 18:52 2 177.0
DAHINA ZAINABAD(DZB) 19:00 19:02 2 187.0
NANGAL MUNDI(NNU) 19:12 19:14 2 199.0
REWARI(RE) 19:50 Ends 0 211.0