Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 22:20 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 22:22 22:23 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 22:27 22:28 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 22:32 22:33 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 22:38 22:39 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 22:41 22:42 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 22:45 22:46 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 22:48 22:49 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 22:51 22:52 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 22:54 22:55 1 30.2
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 22:58 22:59 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 23:14 23:15 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 23:19 23:20 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 23:22 23:23 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 23:27 23:28 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 23:30 23:31 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 23:32 23:33 1 49.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 23:35 23:36 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 23:38 23:39 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 23:41 23:42 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 23:45 23:46 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 23:49 23:50 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 00:02 Ends 0 61.8