Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 20:12 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 20:14 20:15 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 20:19 20:20 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 20:24 20:25 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 20:30 20:31 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 20:33 20:34 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 20:37 20:38 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 20:40 20:41 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 20:43 20:44 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 20:46 20:47 1 30.2
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 20:50 20:51 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 21:03 21:05 2 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 21:10 21:11 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 21:13 21:14 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 21:18 21:19 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 21:21 21:22 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 21:23 21:24 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 21:25 21:26 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 21:27 21:28 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 21:31 21:32 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 21:34 21:35 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 21:39 21:40 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 21:42 21:43 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 21:55 Ends 0 61.8