Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 19:45 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 19:47 19:48 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 19:52 19:53 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 19:57 19:58 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 20:03 20:04 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 20:06 20:07 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 20:10 20:11 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 20:13 20:14 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 20:16 20:17 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 20:19 20:20 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 20:22 20:23 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 20:24 20:25 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 20:38 20:39 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 20:43 20:44 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 20:46 20:47 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 20:51 20:52 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 20:54 20:55 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 20:56 20:57 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 20:58 20:59 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 21:00 21:01 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 21:04 21:05 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 21:07 21:08 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 21:11 21:12 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 21:14 21:15 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 21:28 Ends 0 61.8