Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 18:38 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 18:40 18:41 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 18:45 18:46 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 18:50 18:51 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 18:56 18:57 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 18:59 19:00 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 19:03 19:04 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 19:06 19:07 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 19:09 19:10 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 19:12 19:13 1 30.2
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 19:16 19:17 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 19:29 19:30 1 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 19:34 19:35 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 19:37 19:38 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 19:42 19:43 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 19:45 19:46 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 19:47 19:48 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 19:49 19:50 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 19:51 19:52 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 19:55 19:56 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 19:58 19:59 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 20:02 20:03 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 20:05 20:06 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 20:17 Ends 0 61.8