Back LAKSHMIKANTAPUR - SEALDAH Local

LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
LAKSHMIKANTPUR(LKPR) Starts 17:10 0 0.0
MADHABPUR(MDBP) 17:12 17:13 1 2.9
MATHURAPUR ROAD(MPRD) 17:17 17:18 1 7.9
JAYANAGAR MAJLIPUR HALT(JNM) 17:22 17:23 1 12.1
BAHARU(BARU) 17:28 17:29 1 17.2
DAKSHIN BARASAT(DBT) 17:31 17:32 1 19.7
HOGLA(HGA) 17:35 17:36 1 23.0
GOCHARAN(GCN) 17:38 17:39 1 25.6
SURJYAPUR(SJPR) 17:41 17:42 1 27.5
DHAPDHAPI(DPDP) 17:44 17:45 1 30.2
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT(KRXM) 17:47 17:48 1 32.1
SHASAN ROAD(SSRD) 17:49 17:50 1 34.5
BARUIPUR JUNCTION(BRP) 18:03 18:05 2 36.9
MALLIKPUR(MAK) 18:10 18:11 1 40.4
SUBHAS GRAM(SBGR) 18:13 18:14 1 42.2
SONARPUR JN(SPR) 18:18 18:19 1 45.6
NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 18:21 18:22 1 47.4
GARIA(GIA) 18:23 18:24 1 49.3
NEW GARIA(NGRI) 18:25 18:26 1 50.3
BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 18:27 18:28 1 51.9
JADAVPUR(JDP) 18:31 18:32 1 53.8
DHAKURIA(DHK) 18:34 18:35 1 55.4
BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 18:38 18:39 1 56.5
PARK CIRCUS(PQS) 18:41 18:42 1 58.9
KOLKATA SEALDAH(SDAH) 18:55 Ends 0 61.8